Teams by Division

Under 15 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Alabama FC South 07G SCCL 
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL Club 
NTH 07 SCCL P1 White Marietta 
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL Club 
UFA 07G RL Premier 
UFA 08G Gold 
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 Girls 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 15 Girls Premier Championship

TeamNationals
CF 07G Central Black 
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P-1 
GSA South 07G Premier 
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White Smyrna 
UFA 07G Gold 
UFA 07G Red 

Under 15 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Ambush SC B07 Red 
BPSC 07B Elite 
CASA Pride 07B Premier 
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL Club 
Concorde Fire 07B North Elite 
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL Club 
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL Platinum 
Georgia Express FC 07B Elite 
LSA Archies FC 07 
SSA SCCL 07B 
UFA Forsyth 07B Red 
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier 

Under 15 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Covered Bridge SC 
GSA South 07B Premier 
IAFC Blues 07B Premier 
SSA 07B Blue 1-RM 

Under 16 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire Central Girls 06 SCCL Club 
GSA 06G SCCL 
NTH-TopHat 06 SCCL I Milton 
SSA Chelsea 06G DPL 
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL 
UFA-Norcross 06G Premier 

Under 16 Girls Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 06G West Elite 
GSA South 06G Premier 
UFA06G Red 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL Club 
GSA SCCL 06B 
NASA Tophat U16 SCCL 
Steamers FC Elite 06B 
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier 
UFA United FC 06B Red 
YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
2006 Rush Union Royal 
CASA Pride 06B Premier 
IAFC Blues 06B Premier 
NGSA 2006 Calhoun 
SSA 06B Blue HH 
UFA 06B Gold 

Under 17 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 2005G SCCL 
GSA 05G SCCL 
Nth Tophat 05 Sccl I White Milton 
UFA 05G RED 

Under 17 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
ALL-IN FC SILVER 
GSA 05B SCCL 
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCL 
SSA Northside 05B SCCL P1 

Under 17 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL 
Concorde Fire 05B West Elite 
SSA 05B Green P1 DT 
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier 

Under 19 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
GSA 03/04G SCCL 
SSA 03/04G Black 
SSA 03/04G SCCL-RF 
Steamers FC 2003 Premier 

Under 19 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Clarkston FC 03 
GSA 03/04B SCCL 
NTH NASA 03/04 SCCL CLUB 
Rush Union 04B Royal SCCL C2C 
SSA Chelsea 03/04B SCCL 
UFA 03/04B Gold 
UFA Metro Atlanta 03/04B Premier 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 19 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
CASA 03 U19 BOYS ELITE 
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North SCCL Elite 
Concorde Fire SCCL Premier 1 
RYSA U19 Boys Blue 
SSA 03/04B White 
Need 1 team(s)
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy