Teams by Division

U9 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
All-In FC TN 12 Boys MercurialAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
Storm 2012 BoysSignal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B BlackChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Signal Mountain 2012 Boys - GraySignal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN
2012 GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
All-In FC TN 13 Boys CebollitasAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN

U10 Girls Division

TeamClubState
2012 Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Storm 2011Signal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN
TN Select 11/12 GirlsTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN
All-In FC TN 11/12 Girls CorrecaminasAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
SCOR Lady Mustangs 2011/12Soccer Club of Oak Ridge (TN)TN
Storm Girls 2012Signal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN
Lady Flames 11/12Greater Cleveland Soccer AssnTN

U10 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Knoxville Reds 2011b WarriorsKnoxville Reds FCTN
MUFC U10 BoysMcMinn United Football ClubTN
2011 Strikers BlueMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
All-In FC TN 11 Boys SuperflyAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
Aris 11-12 BoysAris FCTN

U10 Boys Blue Division

TeamClubState
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico MadridKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
2011 Strikers WhiteMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
FLAMES Boys 11-12Greater Cleveland Soccer AssnTN
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B BlackChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
All-In FC TN 11 Boys HypervenomAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN

U11 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga FC 10 NavyChattanooga FC AcademyTN
BUSA 10 WhiteBirmingham United SA (BUSA)AL
Knoxville Reds 2010g RomaKnoxville Reds FCTN
Knoxville FC 11g SevillaKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
10' Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
2010-11 Genesis Lady CobrasAYSO Region 128 - FarragutTN

U11 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
BUSA 10 BlueBirmingham United SA (BUSA)AL
Stones River FC 2010 RedStones River Futbol ClubTN
All-In FC TN 10 Boys ChupacabrasAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN

U11 Boys Blue Division

TeamClubState
DRW Black '10Dalton Red WolvesGA
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
CSM Forge 2010Chattanooga FC AcademyTN
Cleveland Flames 2010Cleveland Futbol Club (TN)TN
Signal Mountain Storm 10/11 BoysSignal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN
FC Alliance 2010 Boys EastFC Alliance (TN)TN

U12 Girls Division

TeamClubState
09' Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
Tri-Cities United 09 Girls SelectTri-Cities United Soccer ClubTN
Storm 09 GirlsSignal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN
TN Select 09/10 GirlsTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN
2009/10 Genesis CobrasAYSO Region 128 - FarragutTN
Lady Flames U12Greater Cleveland Soccer AssnTN

U12 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
FC Sudamerica 09B PlatinumFC SudamericaGA
All-In FC TN 09 BoysAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
2009 Redoubt GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
CSC 2009 BoysClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
U12 Cleveland FlamesGreater Cleveland Soccer AssnTN
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B BlackChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Signal Mountain Storm 09/10 BoysSignal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN

U13 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Aris FC 08 GirlsAris FCTN
NTH 08 SCCL-P-2NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
BUSC '08 Lady HammersBlount United Soccer ClubTN
Knox FC Crush 08 Elite GirlsKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN

U13 Boys Division

TeamClubState
PSA Boca JuniorsPremier Soccer Academy (TN)TN
Chattanooga FC CSM Forge 2008Chattanooga FC AcademyTN
Storm 08/09Signal Mountain Soccer LeagueTN

U14 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Camp Forest Lady OutlawsCamp Forest Football ClubTN
FC Alliance 07 ScclFC Alliance (TN)TN
All-In FC TN 07/08 GirlsAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
07/08 Lady HawksTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN

U14 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Stones River FC 2007 BlackStones River Futbol ClubTN
Bulls SC 07B RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
All-In FC TN 07 BoysAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
GAFC 2007 BoysGeorgia Alliance FCGA
TN Select 07 BoysTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN
FC Sudamerica 07B GoldFC SudamericaGA
TSC 07B Williamson PremierTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
07 GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN

U16 Girls Division

TeamClubState
USA north 05gUSA NorthTN
Bayside Dynamo 2005 GirlsBayside Dynamo FCFL
CSC 05 GirlsClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
All-In FC TN 06 GirlsAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN

U16 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Tri Cities United 06/07 Select Boystri cities unitedTN
SCOR 06 BoysSoccer Club of Oak Ridge (TN)TN
CSM FORGE 2006Chattanooga FC AcademyTN
Lsa sharks 05 goldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Legion 05 eliteLegion FC (GA_GA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA

U18 Girls Division

TeamClubState
All In FC TN 03/04 GirlsAll-In Futbol Club TennesseeTN
USA North 04G PremierUSA NorthTN
TSC 04G PremierTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
JCFC 04/05 GirlsJohnson City Futbol ClubTN
Rc3 FC Bridge GirlsRc3 FCTN
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy