Teams by Division

TeamNationals
Dynamo Juniors 2010 YDP Girls 
SMSC 2010/11 Girls White 
SMSC 2010/11 Girls Black 
SMSC EDA 2010 BLUE 
STYSA Academy 2010 Girls 
TeamNationals
2010 Boys Orange 
SMSC ELITE 10 Boys 
SMSC Elite 2010 Boys Blue 
SYSC 10B Green 
TeamNationals
NO Spartans FC 10B 
SMSC Elite 10B - WHITE 
STYSA Academy 10 Boys Blue 
SYSC 10B Academy Volt 
TeamNationals
2009 Girls Orange 
2009 Girls Sky Blue 
NOLA Jesters 09G 
SMSC Elite 09 Girls Blue 
SMSC Elite 09 Girls White 
STYSA ELITE 09 Girls 
SYSC 09G Academy Green 
TeamNationals
2009 Boys Orange 
NO Spartans FC 09B 
SMSC 09 Boys 
SYSC 09B Green GCNL 
TeamNationals
2009 Boys Black Dynamo Juniors 
NOLA Jesters Academy 09 Boys 
STYSA ELITE 09 Boys 
SYSC 09B Volt 
TeamNationals
2008 Girls Orange 
NOLA Jesters 08G 
SMSC Elite 08 Girls Blue 
SMSC Elite 08 Girls White 
St. Charles 08/09 Arsenal 
STYSA ELITE 08 Girls 
SYSC 08G Green GCNL 
TeamNationals
Dynamo Juniors 08 Boys Orange 
Dynamo Juniors 08 Boys White 
NO Spartans FC 08B 
SMSC Elite 08B HOOLIGANS 
St. Charles 08 Juventus 
STYSA ELITE 08 Boys 
SYSC 08B Green GCNL 

Under 13 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Dynamo Juniors 07B Orange 
Dynamo Juniors 07B White 
IFC 07 Boys Red 
SMSC Elite O7B 
SYSC 07B Green GCNL 

Under 13 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
Dynamo Juniors 2007 Boys Black 
New Orleans Jesters 07 Purple 
SMSC Elite 07B White 
STYSA ELITE 07 Boys 
SYSC 07B Volt 

Under 14 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Ascension Flight 06G Blue 
Ascension Flight 07G Blue 
IFC 06 Girls Red 
SMSC Elite 06 Girls 
SYSC 06G Green GCNL 

Under 14 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Ascension Flight 06B Blue 
Dynamo Juniors 06 Boys Orange 
IFC 06 Boys 
STYSA 06B Elite 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 14 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
NO Spartans FC 06B 
SMSC Elite 06B White 
St. Charles Rovers 06 
SYSC 06B Green GCNL 

Under 15 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
05 St Charles Dortmund 
05/06 Girls Orange 
SMSC Elite 05G Riptide 
SYSC 05G Green GCNL 

Under 15 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Ascension Flight 05B Blue 
Dynamo Juniors 05 Boys Orange 
SMSC Elite 05B 
SYSC 05B Green GCNL 

Under 16 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Ascension Flight 04G Blue 
SMSC Diamonds 
SYSC 04G Green GCNL 

Under 16 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Ascension Flight 04B Blue 
NO Spartans FC 04B 
SMSC 04B Blue 
STYSA Elite 04 Boys 
SYSC 04B Green GCNL 

Under 19 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Ascension Flight 03G Blue 
Boca 
Dynamo Jrs 02G Elite 
SMSC Elite 01G Lightning 
SMSC Elite 03G Quickshots 
SYSC 03G Green GCNL 

Under 19 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Dynamo Juniors 01 Boys Elite 
NO Spartans FC 02B 
SMSC Elite 02B Blue 
STYSA ELITE 02 Boys 

Under 19 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
Dynamo Juniors 03/04 Elite 
IFC Boys Red 03 
St. Charles 03/04 Spurs 
SYSC 02/03B Green GCNL 
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy