Teams by Division

2011G (U9)

TeamClubState
DRA 2011 Academy Red GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 2011 GirlsFairhope Soccer ClubAL
PBFC 11 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL

2011B (U9) First Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo Boys 11 OrangeBayside Dynamo FCFL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2011 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 2011 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubAL
Gulf Coast Texans 2011Gulf Coast TexansFL
PBFC 11 BoysPerdido Bay FCFL

2011B (U9) Second Division

TeamClubState
2012/2013 boys orangePerdido Bay FCFL
Bayside Dynamo 11 Boys BlackBayside Dynamo FCFL
Chivas U6Chivas Florida Futbol AcademyFL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2011 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
GBFA BREAKERS '11/'12 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
Gulf Coast Texans 2011 RedGulf Coast TexansFL

2010G (U10) First Division

TeamClubState
Fairhope Academy 10 GirlsFairhope Soccer ClubAL
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
Gulf Coast Texans 10 GirlsGulf Coast TexansFL
PBFC 10 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL

2010G (U10) Second Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 10/11GBayside Dynamo FCFL
DRA 2010 Academy Red GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
FSC Challenge U10 GirlsFairhope Soccer Club(FSC)AL
Gulf Coast Texans 10/11 GirlsGulf Coast TexansFL
GULFSOUTH SC 2010 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL

2010B (U10) First Division

TeamClubState
Daphne Rangers Boys 2010 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 2010 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubAL
FCD-EC 2010B RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
PBFC 10 BoysPerdido Bay FCFL

2010B (U10) Second Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 2010 BoysBayside Dynamo FCFL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2010 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Gulf Coast Texans 10 Boys RedGulf Coast TexansFL
TAA FUSE Coed u10TAA FUSE CoedAL
Vikings 10Vikings Futbol ClubAL
WFSC 2010 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2009G (U11) First Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 09GBayside Dynamo FCFL
DRA 2008/09 Academy Red GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
FCD-EC 09G RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Gulf Coast Texans 09 GirlsGulf Coast TexansFL
SYSC 09G Academy GreenSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA

2009G (U11) Second Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 09G OrangeBayside Dynamo FCFL
DRA 2008/09 Academy Blue GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 09 GirlsFairhope Soccer ClubAL
GBFA Breakers '09 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
Gct-Mobile 09/10 girlsGulf Coast TexansFL
Navarre United 09GNavarre United FCFL
WFSC 2009 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2009B (U11) First Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 09BBayside Dynamo FCFL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2009 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Academy 09 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubAL
FCD-EC 09B RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Mobile Gulf Coast Texans 2009Gulf Coast Texans MobileAL
PBFC 09 BlackPerdido Bay FCFL

2009B (U11) Second Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys BlackBayside Dynamo FCFL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2009 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
Gulf Coast Texans 10 BoysGulf Coast TexansFL
S4L 09 BoysSoccer 4 LifeAL
WFSC 2009 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2008G (U12) First Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 2008GBayside Dynamo FCFL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 08 GirlsFairhope Soccer ClubAL
GBFA BREAKERS '08/'09 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
GC Texans Mobile 08 GirlsGulf Coast Texans MobileFL
Gulf Coast Texans 08 GirlsGulf Coast TexansFL
PBFC 08 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL

2008G (U12) Second Division

TeamClubState
FSC Challenge U12 GirlsFairhope Soccer Club(FSC)AL
GBFA BREAKERS '08 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
GC Texans Daphne 08 GirlsGulf Coast Texans MobileFL
Gulf Coast Texans 08 Girls RedGulf Coast TexansFL
PBFC 09 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL
West Florida Soccer Club 08-09 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2008B (U12) First Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 08BBayside Dynamo FCFL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2008 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
FCD-EC 08B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
PBFC 08 Boys BlackPerdido Bay FCFL

2008B (U12) Second Division

TeamClubState
Daphne Rangers Boys 2008 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 2008 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubAL
FCD-EC 08B Select IIFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
FSC Challenge U12 BoysFairhope Soccer Club(FSC)AL
WFSC 2008 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2007G (U13) First Division

TeamClubState
FCD-EC 07G Select IIFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
PBFC 07 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL

2007B (U13) First Division

TeamClubState
CBFC BOYS 07Central Baldwin FCAL
Soccer4Life07Soccer 4 LifeAL
WFSC 2007 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2006G (U14) First Division

TeamClubState
One South 06/07 GirlsOne South Soccer ClubAL
Vikings 05AlabamaAL
WFSC 06-07 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2005B (U15) First Division

TeamClubState
S4L 05 BoysSoccer 4 LifeAL
TAA FUSE Coed U15TAA FUSE CoedAL
Vikings 05Vikings Futbol ClubAL
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy