Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys 1st Division

Team
13 USA Rangers White
Lexington SA 13 Black
Sav United 13B Prem
SSA 13B Black Premier

Under 09 Boys 2nd Division

Team
Lexington SA 13 White
Sav United 13B Blue
SSA 14B Black Academy I
SSA Coastal 13B Silver

Under 10 Girls 1st Division

Team
Cainhoy Athletic 12G Cheetahs
Sav United 12G Pool
SSA 12G Black Elite
SSA Chelsea Coastal 2012/2013 1

Under 10 Girls 2nd Division

Team
Rush Union G2013/12 Rush
Sav United 13G Prem
SSA 12G White
SSA 13G Black Elite

Under 10 Girls 3rd Division

Team
RGSA 2013 Girls
Sav United 12G Blue
Sav United 12G West
SSA Chelsea Coastal 2012/2013 2

Under 10 Boys 1st Division

Team
Legion FC Academy 2012 Boys Elite
Legion FC Academy 2012 Boys Premier
Lexington SA Black
Sav United 12B Prem
SSA Coastal 12B Silver 1

Under 10 Boys 2nd Division

Team
Legion FC Academy 2012 Boys Classic
Lexington SA Red 12
Sav United 12B Black
Sav United 12B Blue
SSA 12B Black Premier

Under 11 Girls 1st Division

Team
CSC 11 Girls Navy South
JFC 2011 Pre ECNL II
Oconee Flamingos SC
Rush Union G2011
Sav United 11G Pool

Under 11 Girls 2nd Division

Team
Sav United 2011 Girls Blue
SSA 11G Black Elite
SSA Coastal 11G Silver
SSA White 2012/11G

Under 11 Boys 1st Division

Team
Concorde Fire 11B West Black
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys Blue
Savannah United 11b Premier
SSA 11B Black Premier

Under 11 Boys 2nd Division

Team
Clay County SC 11 Usa Rangers Blue UP
Clay County SC 11 Usa Rangers White UP
Sav United 11B Sav/West Pool
Savannah United 11 Boys Blue
SSA White 2011/12B

Under 12 Girls 1st Division

Team
2010 Pre-Girls Academy
JFC 2010 Pre ECNL I
Lexington SA 10G GOLD
Rush Union G2010 Rush
Savannah United 10G Premier

Under 12 Girls 2nd Division

Team
CFC 10G
Sav United 10G West
SSA 10G A1 Black LK
SSA Coastal 2010/11 Girls

Under 12 Boys 1st Division

Team
Camden Thunder CSC
Savannah United 10B Blue
Savannah United 10B Premier
SSA Coastal 10B Silver I

Under 12 Boys 2nd Division

Team
Cainhoy Athletic 10B Panthers
CFC 10B
Savannah United '10B Black
SSA Coastal 10/11B Silver 1
Ssa Coastal 10/11B Silver 2

Under 14 Boys 1st Division

Team
Cainhoy Athletic 08B Crusaders
Clay County SC 08 Usa Boys Academy UP
SSA 09B Black
SSA Chelsea 08B White
SSA Coastal 08/09 Boys Silver

Under 15 Girls 1st Division

Team
Cainhoy Athletic 07G Fury
Coastal 07G
GSA 07G SCCL
MSC Girls 08 Elite
NTH 08 SCCL CLUB
Southern Ssa 07g Blue BL

Under 15 Boys 1st Division

Team
BA CLT South 2007 Boys Garnet
Lexington SA 07 Gold
SSA Chelsea 07B White LH
SSA Coastal 07b

Under 17 Boys 1st Division

Team
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red SCCL
CCSC 06 USA Rangers White UP
Lexington SA 05 Red
SSA 06B White
SSA Coastal 05/06 Silver 1

Under 19 Girls 1st Division

Team
AFC Lightning Griffin '03G Gold
CRFC Sky 03 Girls
SSA Chelsea 05G White
SSA Coastal 03/04 Girls

Under 19 Boys 1st Division

Team
Camden SC U19 Boys
CCSC 04 USA Rangers Red UP
SSA 03/04B Blue LH
SSA 03/04B White
SSA Coastal 03B Silver 1
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy