Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Championship

TeamState
GSA North 13G PremierGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 13 GoldGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 GoldGA
UFA 13G PremierGA

Under 09 Girls Division One

TeamState
Concorde Fire Central 2013 GWGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 13 WhiteGA
ssa 13g YellowGA
UFA 13G GoldGA

Under 09 Girls Division Two

TeamState
GSA South 13G PremierGA
SSA 13G Black EliteGA
UFA 13G BlackGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 09 Girls Division Three

TeamState
GSA North 13G BlackGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G WhiteGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 13 SilverGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 WhiteGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 2013GA
SSA Central 2013G EliteGA

Under 09 Boys Championship

TeamState
Concorde Fire 13B Central WhiteGA
GSA North 13B PremierGA
NTH-NASA 13 Academy MiltonGA
SSA Northside 2013B EliteGA

Under 09 Boys Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire BU09 SilverGA
FC SudamericaGA
GSA South 13B Academy PremierGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B PremierGA
SSA Northside 2013B PremierGA
UFA 13B GoldGA
UFA Mountains 13B BlackGA
UFA Norcross 13B PremierGA

Under 09 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire 13B Central RedGA
GSA North 13B WhiteGA
SSA 13B Black PremierGA
SSA Central 2013 EliteGA
SSA Northside 2013B Academy IGA
UFA 13B BlackGA

Under 09 Boys Division Three

TeamState
GSA North 13B BlackGA
SSA 13B Black Academy IGA
SSA Central 2013 PremierGA
SSA White 13BGA
UFA 13B WhiteGA
UFA Mountains 13B WhiteGA

Under 09 Boys Division Four

TeamState
Concorde Fire U8 Pre-Academy 14B NorthGA
GSA North 14B PremierGA
GSA South 14B AcademyGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B RedGA
SSA Central 2014 EliteGA
SSA Northside 2014B EliteGA
SSA Northside 2014B PremierGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 10 Girls Championship

TeamState
GSA North 12G RedGA
IAFC Blues '12G EliteGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 GoldGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 GoldGA

Under 10 Girls Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2012 RedGA
Ambush SC G12 RedGA
GSA South 12G Academy PremierGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 WhiteGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 WhiteGA
SSA 12G Black PremierGA

Under 10 Girls Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire Central 2012G WhiteGA
GSA North 12G WhiteGA
GSA South 12 G Academy RedGA
SSA 12G GoldGA
SSA 12G WhiteGA
SSA Central 2012G EliteGA
SSA U10G Green AcademyGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 GirlsGA

Under 10 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2012B EliteGA
Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackGA
GSA North 12B PremierGA
IAFC Blues '12B EliteGA

Under 10 Boys Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2012B RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2012B AcademyGA
GSA South 12B PremierGA
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonGA
SSA 12B Black PremierGA
SSA Central 2012 EliteGA
SSA Northside 2012B EliteGA
UFA Mountains 12B WhiteGA

Under 10 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Ambush SC B12 WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 2012B Central RedGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IGA
SSA Northside 2012B Academy 1GA
SSA Northside 2012B PremierGA
UFA 12B BlackGA

Under 10 Boys Division Three

TeamState
Concorde Fire North 12B WhiteGA
GSA North 12B WhiteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2012B BronzeGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IIGA
SSA 12B WhiteGA
SSA 2012B Green AcademyGA
SSA Central 2012 PremierGA
UFA 12B WhiteGA

Under 11 Girls Championship

TeamState
Concorde Fire White teamGA
GSA North 11G RedGA
NTH Tophat North 11 GoldGA
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold MiltonGA
Rush Union G2011GA
SSA Northside 2011G EliteGA
UFA 11G RedGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11 Girls Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls RedGA
GSA South 11G Academy RedGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 WhiteGA
SSA Central 2011G EliteGA
SSA Northside 2011G PremierGA
UFA Norcross U11G PremierGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 GirlsGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11 Girls Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls BlackGA
Ambush SC G11 WhiteGA
GSA North 11G WhiteGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 SilverGA
NTH Tophat North 11 WhiteGA
SSA Northside 2011G AcademyGA
SSA White 2012/11GGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2011 EliteGA
Chattanooga FC 11 NavyTN
NTH NASA 11 Academy MiltonGA
UFA 11B PremierGA

Under 11 Boys Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2011B GoldGA
Concorde Fire 11B Central WhiteGA
GSA South 11B PremierGA
IAFC Blues '11B PremierGA
SSA Central 2011 EliteGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire 11B Central RedGA
GSA North 11B RedGA
U11 EliteGA
UFA 11B RedGA

Under 11 Boys Division Three

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2011B RedGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 11B GoldGA
Ambush SC B11 WhiteGA
GSA South 11B RedGA
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 2nd TeamGA
UFA 11B GoldGA

Under 11 Boys Dvisision Four

TeamState
Concorde Fire 11B West WhiteGA
GSA North 11B WhiteGA
IAFC Blues '11B SilverGA
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 3rd TeamGA
SSA Central 2011 PremierGA
U11 AcademyGA
UFA 11B BlueGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 BoysGA

Under 11 Boys Division Five

TeamState
Concorde Fire 11B North WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 12B West BlackGA
IAFC Blues '11B BronzeGA
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 4th TeamGA
SSA White 2011/12BGA
UFA Mountains 11B WhiteGA
UFA Norcross 11B GoldGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 12 Girls Championship

TeamState
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL GoldGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 GoldGA
SSA 10G Pre-GALGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 12 Girls Division One

TeamState
IAFC Blues 10G PremierGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 BlueGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 SCCL NavyGA
SSA 10G Pre-GAL IIGA
SSA Northside 2010G EliteGA
UFA 10G RedGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 GirlsGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 12 Girls Division Two

TeamState
Atlanta Fire South 2010G SilverGA
GSA North 10G BlackGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 BlueGA
SSA 10G Premier Black LKGA
SSA Central 2010G EliteGA
SSA Northside 2010G PremierGA
SSA U12G Green AcademyGA
UFA 10G GoldGA

Under 12 Boys Championship

TeamState
Chattanooga FC 10 NavyTN
Roswell Santos 2010 BlueGA
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS IGA
SSA Coastal 10B Silver IGA
UFA 10B GoldGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 12 Boys Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 10B Academy RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldGA
FC Sudamerica 10BGA
GSA North 10B RedGA
Roswell Santos 2010 RedGA
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS IIGA
SSA Northside 2010B EliteGA
UFA 10B BlackGA

Under 12 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire 2010 Central WhiteGA
InterFC 2010B SilverGA
NGSA DALTON BOYS U-12GA
SSA 10B Black PremierGA
SSA Central 2010 EliteGA
UFA 10B WhiteGA
UFA Norcross 10B GoldGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 BoysGA

Under 12 Boys Division Three

TeamState
GSA North 10B WhiteGA
GSA South 10B WhiteGA
SSA Central 2010 PremierGA
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1GA
SSA U12B Green AcademyGA
UFA 10B BlueGA

Under 13 Girls Championship

TeamState
Ambush SC G09 RedGA
Knoxville Reds 09 AjaxTN
NTH Tophat 10 DPL GoldGA
SSA 09G GAGA
SSA 2009G DPLGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 13 Girls Division One

TeamState
All-In FC 09 GirlsGA
Atlanta Fire 2009G EliteGA
NSA Belles 13GA
SSA 09G SCCL Club JSGA

Under 13 Girls Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire 10G West BlackGA
GSA South 10G RedGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 09G BlueGA
SSA-Northside 09G PremierGA
UFA 09G GoldGA
UFA 09G RedGA

Under 13 Boys Championship

TeamState
All In FC Sugar Hill 09B GPLGA
Atlanta Fire 2009B ECNL-RGA
Augusta Arsenal 09B NavyGA
nth nasa 09 sccl clubGA
SSA SCCL 09BGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 13 Boys Division One

TeamState
09 RSC Santos - u13 Boys (Red)GA
GSA North 09B PremierGA
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier 1 NoondayGA
SSA 09B BlackGA
SSA 09B Blue-GPGA
SSA Northside 09B Select 1GA
SSA Yellow 09B KLGA
UFA 09B RedGA

Under 13 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Augusta Arsenal 09B WhiteGA
GSA South 09B PremierGA
NTH NASA 2009 SCCL 2GA
Roswell Santos 2009 WhiteGA
UFA 09B WhiteGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 BoysGA

Under 14 Girls Championship

TeamState
Concorde Fire 08G Central SCCL EliteGA
Concorde Fire 08G ECNLR premierGA
GSA South 08G PremierGA
SSA 08G DPL-JFGA
SSA 08G GAGA
SSA Northside 08G SCCLGA
UFA 08G RedGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls RedGA
TeamState
GSA North 08G PremierGA
GSA South 08G RedGA
Rush Union G2008 RushGA
SSA 08G Black SCCL P2GA
SSA 08G Green RFGA
SSA Northside 08G SCCL-P3GA
UFA 08G GoldGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls WhiteGA

Under 14 Boys Championship

TeamState
Ambush SC B08 RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNL-RGA
Atlanta Fire South 08B GoldGA
GSA 08B ECNL RLGA
Knoxville Reds 08 CelticTN
NGSA Dalton 08GA
Roswell Santos 2008 BlueGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 14 Boys Division One

TeamState
Ambush SC B08 WhiteGA
SSA Northside 08B SCCLGA
UFA 08B GoldGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 14 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2008B PremierGA
GSA 08B SCCLGA
NASA Tophat 2008 SCCL P3GA
SSA 08B Green BGGA

Under 14 Boys Division Three

Northgate HSWhitlock
TeamState
GSA North 08B RedGA
Rush Union B2008 AzulGA
SSA 08B SCCL P3 JDGA
SSA Coastal 08/09 Boys SilverGA
SSA Northside 08B Yellow SCCL P-3GA
UFA 08B WhiteGA

Under 15 Girls Championship

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07G DPLGA
SSA 07G DPLGA
SSA 07G GAGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 15 Girls Division One

TeamState
Ambush SC G07 RedGA
GSA South 07G PremierGA
NSA Belles *15GA
Southern Ssa 07g Yellow SHGA
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCLGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 15 Girls Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07G Gold SCCLGA
NSA Belles XIGA
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1GA
Southern Ssa 07g Blue BLGA
SSA Chelsea Coastal 07/08GGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 GirlsGA

Under 15 Boys Championship

TeamState
Ambush SC B07 RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2007B ECNL-RGA
Atlanta Fire South 07B EliteGA
Ddy 07 Elite NLGA
FC Sudamerica 07BGA
GSA 07B ECNL RLGA
NTH NASA 07 ECNL-RGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 15 Boys Division One

TeamState
NGSA 2007 Dalton EliteGA
Roswell Santos BlueGA
SSA 07B Blue 1-RMGA
SSA 07B Yellow 1- TCGA
SSA Coastal 07bGA
UFA-Norcross 07B RedGA

Under 15 Boys Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07B Gold SCCLGA
GSA North 07B PremierGA
Rysa Revolution 07 BlueGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 BoysGA

Under 15 Boys Division Three

TeamState
Black N/NW 07B TBGA
GSA North 07B RedGA
GSA South 07B RedGA
Rush Union B2007 AzulGA
SSA 07B SCCL-BLUE2GA
SSA Chelsea 07B White LHGA
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1GA
UFA Mountains 07B BlueGA

Under 16 Girls Championship

TeamState
AFC Lightning 06G DPLGA
NSA Belles *16GA
SSA Chelsea 06G DPLGA
UFA-Norcross 06G PremierGA

Under 16 Girls Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2006G PremierGA
GSA South 06G PremierGA
Rush Union G2006 AzulGA
SSA Chelsea 06G GoldGA
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCLGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2006B ECNL-RGA
FC Sudamerica 06BGA
GSA North 06B PremierGA
NGSA 2006 CalhounGA
NTH NASA ECNL-R 06GA
Roswell Santos 2006 1st TeamGA
SSA 06B Blue SCCLGA
SSA Northside 06B NPLGA

Under 16 Boys Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire South 2006 EliteGA
GSA South 06B PremierGA
SSA 06B Blue HHGA
SSA 06B White SCCL-P3GA
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-3GA
UFA-Norcross 06B RedGA

Under 17 Girls Championship

TeamState
AFC Lightning 05G DPLGA
All-In FC 05G NL EliteGA
SSA 2006 GALGA
SSA Chelsea 05G SCCLGA

Under 17 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2005B ECNL-RGA
GSA 05B SCCLGA
Rush Union B2005 RushGA
SSA Cartersville 05BGA
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCLGA
UFA 05B PremierGA

Under 17 Boys Division One

TeamState
FC Sudamerica 05BGA
GSA North 05B PremierGA
GSA South 05B PremierGA
SSA 05B Green P1 DTGA
SSA Chelsea 05B Select BlueGA
SSA Northside 05B SCCL P1GA

Under 17 Boys Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning 05B Red SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 05B West BlackGA
SSA Chelsea 05B Green P2 DTGA
SSA Northside 05B Select Yellow 2GA
UFA 05B GoldGA
UFA Mountains 05B BlackGA
UFA Mountains 05B WhiteGA
UFA-Norcross 05B GoldGA

Under 19 Girls Championship

TeamState
FC Sudamerica 03GGA
NSA Belles *19GA
SSA Chelsea 04G DPLGA
SSA Coastal 03/04 GirlsGA

Under 19 Girls Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 03G Gold SCCLGA
GSA South 03-04G PremierGA
Southern Ssa 04g Yellow SLGA
Southern States Soccer Academy G04MS
SSA 03/04G BlackGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 19 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2003B ECNL-RGA
Chattanooga FC 04 NavyTN
FC Sudamerica 03BGA
GSA 03/04B ECNL RLGA
SSA Chelsea 03B NPLGA
SSA Coastal 03B Silver 1GA
TSC Murfreesboro 03 Boys ShowcaseTN
TSC Murfreesboro 2004B ShowcaseTN

Under 19 Boys Division One

TeamState
NSA Hammers 18GA
SSA 03/04B Blue LHGA
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black IIGA
SSA Chelsea 04B SCCLGA
SSA Northside 03/04B Yellow TCGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 19 Boys Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning 03B Black SCCLGA
GSA North 03/04B PremierGA
NGSA Lagrange 05 Boys EliteGA
SSA 04B SCCL P-3GA
SSA Gold 2004BGA
SSA Select Black BKGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy