Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Championship

Team
Concorde Fire Girl U9 Central Black
GSA South 11G Red
NTH 11 North Navy
SSA Chelsea 10/11G Black Academy 1
Tophat 11 GOLD
UFA Norcross 11G Premier

Under 09 Girls Division One

Team
Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
Atlanta Fire 2012 Gold
GSA North 11G White
NTH Tophat 11 Blue
NTH Tophat 11 Silver
NTH Tophat 11 White
NTH-Tophat 12 Gold Milton (U8)
Ssa 11G blue academy 1

Under 09 Boys Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
GSA North 11B Arsenal
GSA South 11B AC Milan
NTH NASA 11B Juventus
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Premier
U9 Central Boys Black Team

Under 09 Boys Division One

Team
Ambush SC B11 Red
Central U9 White Boys
Concorde Fire North U8 Black
NTH NASA 11B Milan
SSA Chelsea 11B Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 11B White Elite
SSA Northside 2011B Elite
UFA Norcross - 11B Premier

Under 09 Boys Division Two

Team
Ambush SC B11 White
Busa Academy 2011
Concorde Fire U9 Central Red
NTH NASA 11B Napoli
NTH NASA 11B Roma
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy I
UFA Forsyth 11B Gold
UFA Forsyth 11B White

Under 09 Boys Division Three

Team
Ambush SC B11 Grey
Central Silver
GSA North 11B Liverpool
SSA Chelsea 11B Black Academy I
UFA Forsyth 11B Black
UFA Forsyth 11B Blue

Under 09 Boys Dvisision Four

Team
Atlanta Fire 2012 Bronze
Atlanta Fire 2012 Gold
NTH-NASA 12 Premier Milton
SSA Chelsea 12B Black Academy I
SSA Northside Pre-Academy Elite
SSA Northside Pre-Academy Premier

Under 10 Girls Championship

Team
Concorde Fire Central Black 2010
GA Rush 2010G
NTH Tophat 10G Gold
NTH Tophat North 10 Gold
Roswell '10 Girls Academy
UFA Forsyth 10G Premier

Under 10 Girls Division One

Team
09 Girls Central WHITE
Atlanta Fire 2010 Gold
GSA North 10G White
GSA South 10G White
NTH Tophat 10G Navy
SSA Chelsea 10G Black Elite
SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Premier
UFA Forsyth 10G Red

Under 10 Girls Division Two

Team
Concorde Fire 10G West Black
Concorde North Girls Black U9
GSA North 10G Black
NTH Tophat 10G Blue
NTH Tophat North 10 White
NTH-Tophat 10 Navy Milton

Under 10 Boys Championship

Team
AFCLightning '10 Academy Gold
Atlanta Fire 2010 Gold
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black
GSA North 10B AC Milan
MAYS Striker 10B Blue
NTH NASA 10B Liverpool
U10B TSC Gold
UFA Forsyth 10B Premier

Under 10 Boys Division One

Team
GA Rush B2010 Academy Blue
GSA North 10B Inter Milan
GSA South 10B Bayern Munich
NTH Milton 10B Premier
NTH NASA 10B Manchester City
SSA Coastal 10B Silver I
UFA Forsyth 10B Red
UFA Norcross 10B Premier

Under 10 Boys Division Two

Team
Atlanta Fire U10 Silver
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
Concorde Fire 2010 Central White
FC Alliance 10B Central
GSA North 10B Juventus
NTH NASA 10B Tottenham
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
SSA Northside 2010B Elite

Under 10 Boys Division Three

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010 Bronze
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Red
FC Sudamerica 10B Gold
NTH NASA 10B Arsenal
SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 10B White Elite

Under 10 Boys Dvisision Four

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010 Black
Atlanta Fire 2010 Red
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Silver
GA Rush B2010 Academy White
GSA North 10B Lazio
GSA South 10B Schalke
NTH NASA 10B Chelsea
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy I

Under 11 Girls Championship

Team
Ambush SC G09 Red
Concorde Fire 09G West Black
NTH TopHat 09 Gold Milton
NTH Tophat 09G Gold North
NTH Tophat 09G Navy
SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite
UFA Forsyth 09G Premier
UFA Norcross 09G Premier

Under 11 Girls Division One

Team
Atlanta Fire 2009 Silver
Concorde Fire 09G Central White
GA Rush 09G Gray
GSA NORTH 09 GIRLS BLACK
GSA NORTH 09 GIRLS WHITE
NTH Tophat 09G White North

Under 11 Girls Division Two

Team
Atlanta Fire 2009 Bronze
Concorde Central Red Girls 2009
NTH Tophat 09G White
SSA Chelsea 09G Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 09G Gold Academy
SSA Chelsea 09G White Elite

Under 11 Boys Championship

Team
Ambush SC B09 Red
CFA 2009 Dalton
CFA Calhoun 09B
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
GSA North 09B Barcelona
GSA South 09B PSG
NTH NASA 09 Crew
UFA Forsyth 09B Premier U11

Under 11 Boys Division One

Team
All In 09 boys
Concorde Fire 09B Central White
Concorde Fire West Black 2009 Boys
GA Rush 09B Blue
NTH Milton Elite
NTH NASA 09 Fire
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier
UFA Forsyth 09B Red

Under 11 Boys Division Two

Team
Ambush SC B09 White
Concorde Fire 09B Central Red (U11)
Concorde Fire 09B West White
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 2
GSA North 09B Valencia
NTH NASA 09 Galaxy
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Premier
SSA Northside 09B Premier

Under 11 Boys Division Three

Team
Atlanta Fire 2009 Red
Concorde Fire 09B Central Silver
NTH NASA 09 Rapids
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy I
SSA Chelsea 09B White Premier
SSA Northside 2009B Academy 1
UFA-Norcross 09B Red

Under 12 Girls Championship

Team
GSA North 08G SCCL
NTH Tophat 08 Gold II
NTH Tophat 08G Navy
NTH-Tophat Milton 08 Navy
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 1
UFA Forsyth 08G Premier

Under 12 Girls Division One

Team
GSA North 08G Krieger
Santos 08 White
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 2
UFA Forsyth 08G Gold

Under 12 Girls Division Two

Team
Atlanta Fire 2008 Gold
GA Rush Blue G08
NTH Tophat 08G Blue
SSA Chelsea 08G Black Elite
SSA Chelsea 08G Gold Academy
Tophat 08 Silver

Under 12 Boys Championship

Team
Ambush B08 Red
CFA Dalton 08
GA Rush 08B Blue
NASA 08 SCCL
SSA Chelsea 08B SCCL-I
SSA Chelsea 08B SCCL-II
UFA Forsyth 08B Premier
UFA-Norcross 08B Premier

Under 12 Boys Division One

Team
Ambush B08 White
Atlanta Fire 2008 Silver
GSA South 08B RED
MAYS Striker 08B Blue
NTH NASA 08B Lyon
NTH NASA 08B PSG
TSC United Red 08
UFA Norcross 08B Red Team

Under 12 Boys Division Two

Team
Concorde Fire Central 08B Red
GA Rush 08B White
GSA North 08B Academy Grey
NTH NASA 08B Monaco
NTH-NASA 08 Premier Milton
NTH-NASA08 SELECT MILTON
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 08B White Academy

Under 12 Boys Division Three

Team
GSA South 08B BLACK
NTH NASA 08B Marseille
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Academy I
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Academy I
SSA Chelsea 08B White Premier
SSA Northside 08B Academy 1

Under 13 Girls Championship

Team
AFC Lightning 07G Gold
NTH TH 2007 SCCL
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCL
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCL-P
UFA Forsyth 07G Premier
UFA Norcross 07G Premier

Under 13 Girls Division One

Team
AFC Lightning 07G Red
NTH TH 07 White North
NTH- Tophat 07 Blue
SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black
SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue
SSA Northside 07G Select Yellow 1

Under 13 Boys Championship

Team
CFA Dalton 07
CFA Dalton Rome
NTH NASA 07 ECNL
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier
SSA Chelsea 07B SCCL
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-P

Under 13 Boys Division One

Team
All-In 2007 Boys
FC Sudamerica 07B Platinum
GSA North 07B Red
SSA Chelsea 07B Classic Blue-I
SSA Coastal 07B Silver 1
UFA Mountains 07B White

Under 13 Boys Division Two

Team
AFC Lightning 07B Gold
NTH NASA 07 SELECT
SSA 07B Gold
SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black
SSA Chelsea 07B Select White
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1

Under 14 Girls Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2006 Premier
Atlanta Fire 2006 SCCL
GA Rush 06 Blue
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL-P
UFA-Norcross 06G Premier

Under 14 Girls Division One

Team
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
NTH Tophat 06 Blue TH
SSA Cartersville 06G Select Green
SSA DeKalb 06G Select Gold

Under 14 Boys Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2006 SCCL
NTH NASA 06B ECNL
SSA Chelsea 06B SCCL-P
SSA Northside 06B SCCL
UFA Mountains 06B Black
UFA-Norcross 06B Premier

Under 14 Boys Division One

Team
Ambush SC B06 White
FC Sudamerica 06B Gold
GSA North 06b red
GSA South 06B Red
MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue
NTH NASA 06B Premier
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black 1
SSA DeKalb 06B Select Gold

Under 15 Girls Championship

Team
Ambush SC G05 Red
SSA Chelsea 05G SCCL-P
SSA Northside 05G Select Yellow 1
UFA-Norcross 05G Premier
Team
GSA South 05G Red
NTH-TopHat 05 White Milton
SSA Chelsea 05G Select White
UFA Forsyth 05G Gold

Under 15 Boys Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2005 SCCL
CFA Dalton 06B Premier
NTH NASA 05 SCCL
NTH NASA ECNL U15
Southern SA Chelsea 05 Sccl
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCL-P
SSA Coastal 05B Silver 1
UFA-Norcross 05B Premier

Under 15 Boys Division One

Team
AFC Lightning 05B Black
AFC Lightning 05B Red
Atlanta Fire 2005 Premier
GSA North 05B Red
GSA South 05B Red
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black I
SSA Chelsea Coastal 05B Silver II
UFA Mountains 05B Black

Under 16 Girls Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2004 SCCL
NTH Tophat 04 SCCL Premier
Ssa Chelsea 04 Sccl
SSA Northside 04G SCCL-P
Team
GSA South 04G Red
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blue
SSA Chelsea 04G Select White
SSA Northside 04G Select Yellow 1
UFA Norcross 04G Premier

Under 16 Boys Championship

Team
AFC Lightning 04B Red
Atlanta Fire 2004 SCCL
NASA 04 SCCL
NTH NASA ECNL U16B
SSA Chelsea 04B SCCL
SSA Smyrna 04B Select Red

Under 16 Boys Division One

Team
FC Sudamerica 04B Gold
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black I
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black II
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2
SSA Northside 04/05 Select Yellow 1
UFA-Norcross 04B Red

Under 17 Girls Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2003 Premier
CFC Red Star 03G Elite
SSA Chelsea 03G SCCL
UFA Norcross 03G Premier

Under 17 Girls Division One

Team
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier
NTH Milton 03G Navy
Oconee FC 2003
SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black
Team
AFC Lightning 03B NPL
Atlanta Fire 2003 SCCL
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
SSA Chelsea 03B SCCL
SSA Coastal 03B Silver 1
SSA Northside 03B Select Yellow
Team
AFC Lightning 03B Black
SSA Chelsea 02B Select White 1
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black I
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black II
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1 C 3
SSA Chelsea 03B Select White

Under 19 Girls Championship

Team
SSA Cartersville 01G Select Green
SSA Coastal 01G Silver 1
UFA Norcross 01/02G Premier
UFA Norcross 01/02G Red
Team
AFC Lightning 01B Gold
Atlanta Fire 2001/02 SCCL
GA Rush 01B
GSA South 01/02B Red
SSA Chelsea 01/02B SCCL
SSA Chelsea 01B SCCL-P
SSA Coastal 01B Select Silver 1
UFA-Norcross 01B/02B Premier
Team
B02 Select
SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue
SSA Northside 01B Select Yellow 1
UFA Norcross 01B/02B Gold
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy