Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Black Division

Team
NUSA Maroon
Stones River FC 2011 Black
TSC Williamson 2011 Elite Blue
TUSC 11B Academy Blue

Under 09 Boys Red Division

Team
NUSA U9B Navy
RCUSC HSV 11B
TSC Williamson 2011 Elite White
TUSC 11B Academy White

Under 10 Girls Black Division

Team
2010 NUSA Maroon
2011 TSC Girls Premier Blue
NUSA 2011 Maroon
TSC 2010 Girls Select Blue
TUSC 10G Blue
TUSC 10G White

Under 10 Girls Red Division

Team
2010 NUSA Navy
2011 NUSA Navy
RCUSC HSV 11G Lady HardRollers
Stones River Ladies 2011
TSC 2010 Girls Select White
TSC Girls 2011 Premier White

Under 10 Boys Black Division

Team
2010 Boys Elite Blue
2010 Boys Elite White
Nusa U10B Maroon
Nusa U10B Navy
Stones River FC 2010 Black
TSC Nashville 2010 Boys Premier

Under 10 Boys Red Division

Team
2010 Boys Select Blue
Nusa U10B Gold
Quest 2010
Stones River Boys 2010 Red
TSC Nashville 2010 Boys Select
TUSC 11B Academy Red

Under 11 Girls Black Division

Team
NUSA 09G Maroon
Rampage SC 09 Girls Black
TSC 09G Premier White
TUSC 10G Red

Under 11 Girls Red Division

Team
NUSA 09G Gold
NUSA 09G Navy
RCUSC HSV 09G
Sky Academy 09 Girls Blue
TCSA

Under 11 Boys Black Division

Team
Mtfc Quest 09 Boys
NUSA 09B Maroon
Rampage SC 09 boys
Stones River FC 09 Black
TSC 09 Elite White
White House 2009 Boys

Under 11 Boys Red Division

Team
Deportivo Lebanon FB
NUSA 09B Navy
SKY 2009/2010 Boys Black
Stones River FC 09 Red
TSC 09 Select Blue

Under 12 Girls Black Division

Team
NUSA 08G Maroon
Stones River FC 2008 Black
TSC 09G Premier Blue
TSC Elite Blue

Under 12 Girls Red Division

Team
CSC 08 Girls Blue
FC United
NUSA 08G Gold
NUSA 08G Navy
Stones River FC 2008 Red
Tennessee Select Blue

Under 12 Boys Black Division

Team
NUSA 08B Maroon
Stones River FC 2008 Boys
TSC Elite Blue
TSC Premier Blue

Under 12 Boys Red Division

Team
08 Southern TN United SC
FC Academy Nashville Wolves
NUSA 08B Gold
NUSA 08B Navy
Rampage SC 08 Boys
TSC Select Blue

Under 13 Girls Black Division

Team
NUSA 07G Maroon
NUSA 07G Navy
RCUSC Lady Hardrollers 07
Stones River FC 2007
TSC Murfreesboro 07 Girls Showcase
TSC Williamson 2007 Girls Premier
TUSC 07G Blue

Under 13 Boys Black Division

Team
Eagle Express 07 Red
MSC 07 Elite
NUSA 07 Boys Navy
NUSA 07B Maroon
Rampage SC 07 boys
Stones River FC 2007 Black

Under 14 Boys Black Division

Team
06 Premier W
Stones River FC 2006 Black
Stones River FC 2006 Red
TSC 06 Williamson Boys Showcase
TUSC 06B Blue

Under 15 Girls Black Division

Team
NUSA 06G Navy
RCUSC HSV 05G
Tennessee 2006 Girls Elite
TSC Williamson 2006 Girls Premier
TUSC 05G white
TUSC 06G Blue

Under 15 Boys Black Division

Team
Aris FC Black
Stones River FC 2005 Black
Stones River FC 2005 Red
STUN SC 05
WHSC 05 Wolves

Under 17 Boys Black Division

Team
EESC 03 Boys Red
NUSA 04B Navy
Stones River FC 2003 Red
Stones River FC 2003 White
Stones River FC 2004 Black
TSC Murfreesboro 03 Boys Showcase
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy