Teams by Division

Under 06/07 Girls

Team
Sterling 1 - Sengmany
Sterling 2 - Valle
Sterling 3 - Esquivel
Sterling 4 - Ferrigno

Under 06/07 Boys

Team
Sterling 1 - Cheiaua
Sterling 2 - Tynan
Sterling 3 - Escalona
Sterling 4 - Gaffey
Sterling 5 - Antwine
Sterling 6 - Pradhan

Under 08 Girls

Team
Sterling 1 - Tanner
Sterling 2 - Montano
Sterling 3 - Antwine
Sterling 4 - Eyler

Under 08 Boys

Team
Sterling 1 - Humbles
Sterling 2 - Bennett
Sterling 3 - Molina
Sterling 4 - Allder

Under 09 Boys

Team
Sterling 1 - Khan
Sterling 2 - Cooper
Sterling 3 - Wiggs
Sterling 4 - Salazar

Under 09/10 Girls

Team
Sterling 1 - Bennett
Sterling 2 - Rinaldi
Sterling 3 - Horkan
Sterling 4 - Seelinger
Sterling 5 - Weckstein
Sterling 6 - Woo

Under 10 Boys

Team
Sterling 1 - Tanner
Sterling 2 - Gutierrez
Sterling 3 - Zahory
Sterling 4 - Ahmed

Under 11 Girls

Team
Chantilly 3
Fairfax 1
Gunston 3
Sterling 1

Under 11 Boys

Team
Chantilly 3
Clarke 1
Fauquier 1
Gunston 1
Gunston 2
Herndon 2
Herndon 5
Sterling 1
Sterling 2
Sterling 3

Under 12 Girls

Team
Fauquier 1
Great Falls-reston 2
Herndon 2
Sterling 1
Sterling 2

Under 12 Boys

Team
Chantilly 1
Chantilly 3
Chantilly 4
Fairfax 2
Fairfax 3
Fairfax 4
Great Falls-reston 3
Herndon 4
Sterling 2
Sterling 3
Sterling 4
Sterling 5

Under 13 Girls

Team
Fairfax 1
Northern VA 8
Springfield 1
Sterling 1

Under 13 Boys

Team
Chantilly 3
Great Falls-reston 2
Herndon 1
Herndon 4
Mclean 2
Mclean 3
Mclean 4
Prince William 2
Sterling 5
Sterling 6

Under 14 Girls

Team
Great Falls-reston 1
Haymarket 1
Herndon 1
Springfield 1
Springfield 2
Springfield 4
Sterling 2
Sterling 3

Under 14 Boys

Team
Great Falls-reston 3
Great Falls-reston 4
Herndon 2
Herndon 3
Prince William 5
Prince William 7
Sterling 1
Sterling 2
Sterling 3

Under 16 Girls

Team
Chantilly 2
Fauquier 1
Fauquier 2
Haymarket 4
Sterling 1

Under 16 Boys

Team
Great Falls-reston 1
Great Falls-reston 2
Herndon 5
Loudoun 1
Loudoun 4
Sterling 2
Sterling 7

Under 19 Girls

Team
Annandale 4
Falls Church 1
Fauquier 1
Great Falls-reston 1
Haymarket 3
Northern VA 8
Sterling 2
Sterling 3

Under 19 Boys

Team
Chantilly 1
Chantilly 2
Haymarket 1
Loudoun 2
Southwestern 1
Springfield 2
Sterling 2
Sterling 3
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy