Teams by Division

U6 Boys

Team
Sterling 1- Majano
Sterling 2- Urquizo
Sterling 3- Alexander
Sterling 4- Ventura

U6/U7U8 Girls

Team
Sterling 1-gaffey
Sterling 2- Semler
Sterling 3- Koehler
Sterling 4- Ventura
Sterling 5- Araya
Sterling 6- Gutierrez

U7/U8 Boys

Team
Sterling 1- Argueta Abarca
Sterling 10-bassett/imam
Sterling 2 - Benavides
Sterling 3- Esquivel
Sterling 4 - Brown
Sterling 5 - Morgan
Sterling 6- Ragsdale
Sterling 7 - Adamson
Sterling 8- Shah
Sterling 9- Zinat

U9/U10 Girls

Team
Sterling 1- Esquivel
Sterling 2- Hernandez
Sterling 3- Branyan
Sterling 4 - Sheikh

U9/U10 Boys

Team
Sterling 1- Beattie
Sterling 2- Guzman
Sterling 3'- Ramsey
Sterling 4- Hamdy
Sterling 5- Wippich
Sterling 6- Peterson
Sterling 7- Alexander
Sterling 8-donovan

U11 Girls

Team
Sterling 1- Montano

U11 Boys

Team
Chantilly 2
Chantilly 4
Old Dominion 1
Psa Ashburn 2
Psa Ashburn 3
Psa Ashburn 4
Sterling 1- Honea
Sterling 2- Herbas
Sterling 3- Wiggs

U12 Girls

Team
Annandale 3
Chantilly 4
Great Falls-reston 3
Gunston 2
Herndon 1
Herndon 2
N. Piedmont 1
Springfield 2
Sterling 1- Hable
Sterling 2- Ventura
Sterling 3- Rawls

U12 Boys

Team
Annandale 1
Chantilly 2
Chantilly 3
Fairfax 1
Fairfax 2
Great Falls-reston 2
Great Falls-reston 3
Great Falls-reston 4
Great Falls-reston 5
Mclean 6
Psa Ashburn 1
Sterling 1- Salazar
Sterling 2- Wiggs
Sterling 3- Kostidis
Sterling 4- Davis

U13 Girls

Team
Annandale 1
Annandale 2
Gunston 1
Sterling 1- Deaso

U13 Boys

Team
Clarke 1
Fairfax 1
Herndon 2
Herndon 3
Mclean 1
Mclean 2
Northern VA 5
Sterling 1- Gutierrez
Sterling 2- Montano

U14 Girls

Team
Fairfax 1
Herndon 1
Lee-mt. Vernon 2
Lee-mt. Vernon 3
Soccer ON The Hill 1
Sterling 1- Kamal
Sterling 2- Sheikh

U14 Boys

Team
Chantilly 2
Haymarket 3
Herndon 1
Psa Ashburn 1
Sterling 1- Cooper
Sterling 2- Portillo

U16 Girls

Team
Fairfax 2
Great Falls-reston 1
Northern VA 2
Southwestern 1
Sterling 1 Sananikone

U16 Boys

Team
Great Falls-reston 1
Great Falls-reston 2
Great Falls-reston 3
Herndon 3
Mclean 2
Sterling 1 Ward
Sterling 2 Gonzales

U19 Girls

Team
Alexandria 1
Annandale 1
Chantilly 1
Sterling 1 - Sheppard

U19 Boys

Team
Burke Athletic 1
Fairfax 1
Great Falls-reston 1
Mclean 2
Sterling 1 - Gryzlov
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy