Teams by Division

Under 6 Boys First Division

Team
Sterling 1 - Urquizo
Sterling 2 - R. Hernandez
Sterling 3 - Clark
Sterling 4 - Schreiber
Sterling 6 - Ford
Sterling 7 - Bell

Under 8 Girls First Division

Team
Sterling 1 - Gaffey
Sterling 2 - Khan
Sterling 3 - Koehler
Sterling 4 - Deurdulian

Under 8 Boys First Division

Team
Sterling 1 - Esquivel
Sterling 10 - Hansen
Sterling 2 - Argueta
Sterling 2 - R. Hernandez
Sterling 3 - Clark
Sterling 3 - Shah
Sterling 4 - Ragsdale
Sterling 5 - Ina
Sterling 6 - Ford
Sterling 7 - Bell
Sterling 8 - Adamson
Sterling 9 - Ahmed

Under 10 Girls First Division

Team
Sterling 1 - Esquivel
Sterling 2 - Branyan
Sterling 3 - Hays
Sterling 4 - Hernandez

Under 10 Boys First Division

Team
Sterling 1 - Alarcon
Sterling 2 - Tynan
Sterling 3 - Ciciora
Sterling 4 - Hays
Sterling 5 - Syeed
Sterling 6 - Conover
Sterling 7 - Guzman
Sterling 8 - Thoman

Under 11 Girls First Division

Team
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Herndon 1
N. Piedmont 1
Sterling 1 - Montano
Sterling 2 - Wahid

Under 11 Boys First Division

Team
Chantilly 2
Chantilly 3
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Great Falls- Reston 3
Herndon 1
Herndon 2
Sterling 1 - Humbles
Sterling 2 - Gray
Sterling 3 - Leondaridis

Under 12 Girls First Division

Team
Chantilly 1
Chantilly 2
Chantilly 4
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 3
Herndon 1
McLean 3
N. Piedmont 1
Springfield 4
Sterling 1 - Marsh
Sterling 2 - Ventura
Sterling 3 - Rawls
Need -2 team(s)

Under 12 Boys First Division

Team
Chantilly 2
Chantilly 3
Great Falls - Reston 3
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Great Falls- Reston 4
Gunston 1
Herndon 1
Herndon 2
N. Piedmont 1
Sterling 1 - Salazar
Sterling 2 - Wiggs
Sterling 3 - Portillo
Need -2 team(s)

Under 13 Girls First Division

Team
Clarke 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Herndon 1
McLean 2
Sterling 1 - Deaso

Under 13 Boys First Division

Team
Annandale 3
Chantilly 4
Clarke 1
Fairfax 2
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Great Falls- Reston 3
Herndon 1
Herndon 2
McLean 2
Northern VA 5
Prince William 1
Prince William 2
Springfield 2
Sterling 1 - Gutierrez
Sterling 2 - Wiggs
Sterling 3 - Montano
Need -7 team(s)

Under 14 Girls First Division

Team
Burke Athletic 1
Herndon 1
McLean 2
Springfield 3
Sterling 1 - Kamal

Under 14 Boys First Division

Team
Chantilly 1
Chantilly 2
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Sterling 1 - Cooper

Under 16 Girls First Division

Team
Northern VA 1
Northern VA 5
Northern VA 8
Prince William 3
Southwestern 1
Springfield 2
Sterling 1 - Sananikone
Need -2 team(s)

Under 16 Boys First Division

Team
Annandale 3
Fairfax 1
Fairfax 2
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Great Falls- Reston 3
Herndon 2
McLean 1
McLean 3
Sterling 1 - Fedei
Sterling 2 - Ward
Sterling 3 - Gonzales

Under 19 Girls First Division

Team
Chantilly 1
Great Falls- Reston 1
Haymarket 1
Haymarket 2
Northern VA 2
Northern VA 5
Soccer on the Hill 1
Southwestern 1
Sterling 1 - Sheppard
Sterling 2 - Lujan

Under 19 Boys First Division

Team
Annandale 3
Chantilly 2
Great Falls- Reston 1
Great Falls- Reston 2
Herndon 2
Lee-Mt. Vernon 1
McLean 2
Sterling 1 - DeLaO
Sterling 2 - McCrossen
Sterling 3 - Mirra
Team America 1
Need -2 team(s)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy