Teams by Division

Under 11 Girls

TeamNationals
12 (11U) CVFC Watford G 
2012 (U11) South White G 
FMU '12 Girls Green 
FMU '12 Girls Navy 

Under 11 Boys

TeamNationals
12 (11U) HCSA United 
FMU '12 Boys Green 
FMU '12 Boys Navy 
NRU 12 Boys NPL Blue 
San Rafael 2012 

Under 12 Girls Blue

TeamNationals
11 (12U) NCFC Gold South G 
CSRA Rush 11 Girls Premiere 
FMU '11 Girls Navy 
JCFC 2011/12G 

Under 12 Girls Grey

TeamNationals
11 (12U) CVFC Arsenal G 
11 (12U) PRAA Tigers G 
FMU '11 Girls Green 
Lakelands Toros 2011/12 Girls 

Under 12 Boys

TeamNationals
11 (12U) CVFC Brentford 
CSRA RUSH 2011 BOYS PREMIER 
East River Raptors 
FMU '11 Boys Green 
FMU '11 Boys Navy 
NRU 2011B Blue NPL 

Under 13 Girls

TeamNationals
10 (13U) DUFC Warriors G 
10 (13U) SASL Flash G 
Carolina Velocity 10 G Leipzig 
FMU '10 Girls Navy 

Under 13 Boys

TeamNationals
10 (13U) HCSA United Gold 
10 (13U) NCRT Blue 
FMU '10 Boys Navy 
FMU '10 Boys White 
JCFC 10 Boys Black 
San Rafael 2010B 

Under 14 Girls

TeamNationals
09 (14U) HCSA United G 
09 (14U) PRAA Thunderbolts G 
CSRA Rush 09 Girls Premiere 
FMU '09 Girls Navy 

Under 14 Boys

TeamNationals
09 (14U) CVFC Madrid 
09/10 NPL Boys Blue Team 
CSRA Rush 09 Boys Premiere 
FMU '09 Boys Navy 

Under 15 Girls

TeamNationals
08 (15U) ACFC Flamingos G 
08 (15U) HCSA United G 
08 (15U) NCRT Blue G 
08 (15U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G 

Under 15/16 Boys

TeamNationals
08 (15U) CU Coastal United 
08 Lazio Boys 
East River 08/09 Co Ed 
FMU '08 Boys Green 
NRU 07/08B Blue NPL 
WFC River Plate 

Under 16 Girls Blue

TeamNationals
07 (16U) NCF GSO Silver G 
07 (16U) NCFC Navy North G 
07 (16U) PRAA Lady Pirates G 
Cainhoy Athletic 07G Strikers 
CSRA RUSH 08 GIRLS PREMIER 

Under 16 Girls Grey

TeamNationals
07 (16U) CSA North Lady Broncos G 
FMU 07/08 Girls Navy 
Girls UCFC u16 
KPSC 

High School Girls

TeamNationals
04 (19U) HCSA United G 
05 (18U) NCRT Blue G 
06 (17U) HCSA United G 
06 17u NCRT Blue G 
JLFC Elite 04G 
© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy