Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Green Division

Team
JASA Academy Boys
PGSA 2012 Academy Boys
SWSC INFERNOS
WCUSC Blue
WYSA Explosion 2012 Boys

Under 10 Girls Green Division

Team
JASA Academy Surge
PGSA 2012 GIRLS
WYSA Academy Girls

Under 10 Boys Green Division

Team
JASA Surge Academy Boys
PUK Elite 2012 Boys
SWSC SPARTANS
WCUSC Orange

Under 11 Girls Green Division

Team
PGSA Jrs. G
PGSA Stars G
WYSA Explosion G

Under 11 Boys Green Division

Team
Carolina Velocity Red
JASA Coastal Surge BLK
PGSA Stars
SCS Clinton United
WYSA Explosion

Under 11 Boys White Division

Team
Carolina Velocity 2010 White Boys
GCAA Cleveland United Thunder
JASA Coastal Surge WHT
PGSA Stars Jrs.
TRYSA Storm
WCUSC Orange

Under 12 Girls Green Division

Team
Carolina Velocity 09 Girls
CASA Fire G
CU Coastal United G G
JASA Coastal Surge G
OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
SSL Blue G
WYSA Explosion G

Under 12 Boys Green Division

Team
09 WFC Man City
Carolina Velocity 09 Black
Carolina Velocity Coastal 09 Boys
LPSC 09 Dynamo
OCSA Coastal Crew
SCS Clinton United
WCUSC Orange

Under 13 Girls Green Division

Team
ACS Orange G
MYSA Reign G
PGSA Stars Green Jrs G
PGSA STARS WHITE G

Under 13 Boys Green Division

Team
08 WFC Bayern Munich
08 WFC Frankfurt
SCS Clinton United
SSL 08 Boys

Under 13 Boys White Division

Team
08 NCFC Green North
LPSC 08 Timbers
OCSA Coastal Crew
PGSA STARS
PGSA Stars Jr.

Under 14 Girls Green Division

Team
07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
Carolina Velocity 07 Red
JASA Coastal Surge G 07
PGSA STARS G 07

Under 14 Girls White Division

Team
Carolina Velocity Coastal 07 Girls
JASA Coastal Surge G 08
PGSA STARS G 08
SCS Clinton United G

Under 14 Boys Green Division

Team
JASA Coastal Surge
NRFA Red
PGSA STARS
SCS Clinton United

Under 14 Boys White Division

Team
ACS Orange
Carolina Velocity Red
TRYSA Thunder
WCUSC Orange

Under 15 Boys Green Division

Team
LSC 06 Black
NRFA RED
PGSA Stars
TSA Revolution Gold
WCUSC Orange

Under 16 Boys Green Division

Team
CUSA Lightning
GCAA Cleve Utd Cyclones
LSC 05 Black
TSA Redbulls Gold

Under 17 Boys Green Division

Team
PGSA STARS
TSA Earthquakes Gold
WCUSC Orange

Under 19 Boys Green Division

Team
LPSC 04 Impact
NCFC Green North
PGSA Stars
TSA Ice Gold
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy