Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
11/12 Bulls Boys RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
Coast 11 RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
Downtown Honey BadgersColumbia YMCASC
GPS Lexington 2011 Boys RedGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
SCUFC 11 Boys BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 11 Boys BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 11 Boys RedSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 11 Boys WhiteSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC 10/11 GirlsAiken Futbol ClubSC
GPS Lexington SA 2011GPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
SCUFC 10/11 Girls BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 10/11 Girls WhiteSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC YMCA 10 Lady WolvesSCUYMCASC
Storm 2011GCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Coast 10 RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
GPS Lexington 2010 Boys RedGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
RiptideCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 10 Boys BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 10 Boys RedSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 09 Boys Green Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy Athletic PanthersCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
Coast 10 BlackCoast Futbol AllianceSC
DISA CityDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
Florence Soccer Association U9'sFlorence Soccer AssociationSC
GPS Lexington Soccer Academy 2010 Boys WhiteGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
SCUFC 10 Boys BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 10 Boys WhiteSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
Sumter 10B ThunderboltsSumter Soccer ClubSC

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy FuryCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
Metro YellowCharlotte Metro FCNC
SCUFC 09 Girls BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 09 Girls RedSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 10 Girls RedSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 10 Girls Green Division

TeamClubState
Aiken FC 2009 GirlsAiken Futbol ClubSC
Bulls SC 10/11G RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
DISA FreedomDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
DSC 09 Girls B1Discoveries Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 09 Girls BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 09 Girls GreenSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 09 Girls WhiteSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SparklersColumbia YMCASC

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Coast 09 RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
Gps Coastal Academy 09 Boys GoldGPS CarolinaSC
SCUFC 09 Boys AmberSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys RedSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SUSC Boys 09 - MannSandhills United Soccer Club (SC)SC
USA/MP 09 GalaxyUSA Mount Pleasant (USA/MP)SC

Under 10 Boys Green Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy CrocsCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
Coast 09 BlackCoast Futbol AllianceSC
DISA SpursDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys NavySouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys WhiteSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
CR NM GREY RAPIDS GCarolina RapidsNC
CR WS(West) Burgundy GCarolina RapidsNC
FSA 08GFlorence Soccer AssociationSC
GPS Lexington SA 2008 Girls RedGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
NCF GUSA GOLD GNC FusionNC
SCUFC 08 Girls Pre-ECNL 2South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 08 Girls Premier 1South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WCWAA BLACK GWesley Chapel Weddington AANC

Under 11 Girls Green Division

TeamClubState
AikenFC 2008 GirlsAiken Futbol ClubSC
Coast 08G RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
CR C Burgundy Rapids GCarolina RapidsNC
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
LCGSA ThunderLCGSASC
SCUFC 08 Girls Premier 2South Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
08 (11U) CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDSCarolina RapidsNC
SCUFC 08 Boys Pre-ECNL 1South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 08 Boys Pre-ECNL 2South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WCWAA BLACKWesley Chapel Weddington AANC
WCWAA SILVERWesley Chapel Weddington AANC

Under 11 Boys Green Division

TeamClubState
Coast 08 RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
DISA UnitedDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
GPS Lexington SA 08 RedGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
NCF GUSA BRONZENC FusionNC
SCUFC 08 Boys BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 08 Boys PremierSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WUFA 08 Boys NavyWilmington UnitedNC

Under 11 Boys Black Division - EPL

TeamClubState
Coast 08 BlackCoast Futbol AllianceSC
CR NM Gold RapidsCarolina RapidsNC
SCUFC 08 Boys BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
Sumter 08B ThunderjetsSumter Soccer ClubSC
Wcwaa GrayWesley Chapel Weddington AANC

Under 11 Boys Black Division - MLS

TeamClubState
09 Bulls Boys BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
2009 Bulls Boys RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
DSC 08 A2Discoveries Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 08 Boys GreenSouth Carolina United FCSC
SCUFC 08 Boys RedSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
Sumter 08B PhantomsSumter Soccer ClubSC

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
LCGSA LightningLCGSASC
SCUFC 07 Girls PremierSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 08 Girls Pre-ECNL 1South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SUSC KoalasSandhills United Soccer Club (SC)SC

Under 12 Girls Green Division

TeamClubState
AFC 07 GirlsAiken Futbol ClubSC
Coast 07G RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
CSA Charlotte Blue GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
CSA Charlotte Gold GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
CSA Charlotte Liga GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
SCUFC 07 Girls ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy UnitedCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CBSC Battery 07 Black NorthCharleston Battery Soccer ClubSC
NCF GUSA GOLDNC FusionNC
SCUFC 07 Boys Pre-ECNL 1South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 07 Boys Pre-ECNL 2South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WUFA 07 Boys NavyWilmington UnitedNC

Under 12 Boys Green Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy RaptorsCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDSCarolina RapidsNC
CR WHITE RAPIDSCarolina RapidsNC
Danville 07 BoysDanville Soccer ClubVA
Lakelands Toros 2007 RedLakelands Toros Soccer ClubSC
LNSC 07 United DynamoLake Norman Soccer Club (LNSC)NC
SCUFC 07 Boys Premier 1South Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WUFA 07 Boys GrayWilmington UnitedNC

Under 12 Boys Black Division - MLS

TeamClubState
Cainhoy United 07Cainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
Coast 07 BlackCoast Futbol AllianceSC
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDSCarolina RapidsNC
GPS 2007 Boys WhiteGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
SCUFC 07 Boys Premier 2South Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 12 Boys Black Division - EPL

TeamClubState
07 B1Discoveries Soccer ClubSC
Bulls SC 08B North AugustaBulls Soccer ClubSC
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDSCarolina RapidsNC
SCUFC 07 Boys ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
06 CSA Charlotte Gold GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
Chattanooga FC 06 Premier GirlsChattanooga FC AcademyTN
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS GCarolina RapidsNC
CSA Charlotte Blue GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
JIYSC G 06 redJames Island Youth Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 06 Girls ECNLSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 13 Girls Green Division

TeamClubState
Coast 06g RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
SCUFC 06 Girls PremierSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 07 Girls Pre-ECNLSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
United FC-Furman 07G EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Coast 06 RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
CR NM White RapidsCarolina RapidsNC
NCF Gusa SilverNC FusionNC
SCUFC 06 Boys PremierSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WCWAA BLACKWesley Chapel Weddington AANC
WCWAA BlackWesley Chapel Weddington AANC

Under 13 Boys Green Division

TeamClubState
06 Green PredatorsDiscoveries Soccer ClubSC
DISA AthleticoDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
Lakelands Toros 2006 BoysLakelands Toros Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 06 Boys ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
Sumter 06B Valiant GunnersSumter Soccer ClubSC
WCWAA SilverWesley Chapel Weddington AANC

Under 14 Girls Division

TeamClubState
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS GCarolina RapidsNC
CSA Charlotte Blue GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD GCharlotte Soccer AcademyNC
NCF Gusa Gold GNC FusionNC
NCFC Gold South GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)NC
PGSA Stars GPitt Greenville Soccer (PGSA)NC
SCUFC 05 Girls PremierSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WCWAA Black GWesley Chapel Weddington AANC

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
GPS Lexington SA 05 Boys GoldGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
SCUFC 05 Boys ECNLSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
SCUFC 06 Boys ECNLSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC
WUFA 05 Boys NavyWilmington UnitedNC

Under 14 Boys Green Division

TeamClubState
Coast 05 RedCoast Futbol AllianceSC
CR NM Blue RapidsCarolina RapidsNC
DISA UnitedDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
SCUFC 05 Boys PremierSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC

Under 14 Boys Black Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy Athletic ThunderCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CESA 05B Select WhiteCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
GPS Lexington SA 05 Boys WhiteGPS Lexington Soccer AcademySC
Lakelands Toros 2005 BoysLakelands Toros Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 05 Boys ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SC)SC