Teams by Division

2014 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC B14 Gold 
Autobahn SC B2014 
La Esperanza 
LFCIA Socal B14 Premier Camilleri 
Lopez B2014 
LUFC B14 Gardea 

2014 Boys White

TeamNationals
ALBION Riverside Boys 2014 
Albion Riverside Boys 2015 
LFCIA SoCal Fire Bandits 
LOPEZ 2014 FC 
Steel United 2014B 

2013 Girls Red

TeamNationals
AYSO 2013/extra 
Chelsea 2013 Blue 
LA Breakers G13 
LF Fury 
LFCIA SoCal Curry13 Premier 
Pateadores G2013 White 

2013 Girls White

TeamNationals
Beach FC G14 D. Souza 
G13 Blue 
LFCIA SoCal G13 White Curry 
OC Girls 2013 - Rex 
Pateadores Irvine G2013 
West Torrance Rebels 

2013 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Albion Riverside B13 Premier 
Autobahn SC B13 Blue 
B2013 Pre-ECNL Stringer 
CFA Needham B2013 
LABFC2013 - Gonzalez 
LUFC B13 Blue 
Santa Monica B13 Gold 
Need 1 team(s)

2013 Boys White

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC B13 Gold 
AYSO 56 Breakers 
B2013 APPELIUS 
Juventus Academy LA B2013 White BRAICO 
Ladera Lightning 
Ladera Premier 
LFCIA SoCal B13 White Gwilt 
TFA NE- Evolve 

2012 Girls Red

TeamNationals
AYSO Region 1455 G2012 Dynamite 
AYSO Region 1455 G2012 Premier 
Breakers 
Chelsea 2012 
Empire G2012 Blue 
Lasc G12 Cowie 
LFCIA SoCal G12 White Sykes 
Santa Monica Surf G2012 White 

2012 Girls White

TeamNationals
Dragons FC 
Irvine G2012 
LASC G12 Gonzalez 
LFCIA SoCal G12 Gaxiola - White 
LNYSA Signature G2012 
Mesa FC 120 
Rebels G2012 Academy (Dare) 
Strikers FC - North G12-CZ 

2012 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Culver City Football Culver City FC B2012 
LA Breakers Boys 2012 (Minars) 
Laguna United FC B2012 AB 
LFCIA SoCal B12 Premier Leitch 
Riverside City FC B12 Academy 
Santa Monica B12 Blue 

2012 Boys White

TeamNationals
Beach FC El Segundo B2012 Leos 
Dana Point FC 
HB Pateadores B2012 
Laguna United B12 Gold 
Pateadores2012NBCM 
WCFC B12 Pask 

2012 Boys Blue

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC B12 Blue 
Downtown LA SC South Gate FC 
Juventus Academy LA B2012 Black SALEM 
LFCIA SoCal B12 White Gwilt 
Newcastle United FC Dennis Valladares 
Santa Monica B12 White 
Sporting SC Eagles 
Westside Premier SC B12 

2012 Boys Black

TeamNationals
2012B AYSO Breakers 
Autobahn SC B12 Gold 
AV Tornadoes 
Fram B12 Holland 
La Verne Lazers 
LFCIA SoCal B12 Red Camilleri 

2011 Girls Red

TeamNationals
AYSO Region 1455 G2011 Premier 
Chelsea G2011 
Empire SC G12 
LA Breakers Truman 2011 
Ladera Premier 
Legends FC SGV 2011 FC 
LNYSA FIREBALLS 
TFC White 

2011 Girls White

TeamNationals
G2011 - Ocampo 
LFCIA SoCal 2011G 
LFCIA SoCal G11 White Gaxiola 
Pateadores Irvine G2011 White 
Santa Monica Surf 
SM Surf G11 Blue 

2011 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Autobahn B2011 Blue 
AYSO Reg 85 Lake Forest B2011 Fury 
AYSO Region 1455 B2011 Premier 
Capistrano Football Club 
Gold-Cornwall 
Milan Boys 2011 Blue 
Newcastle United FC B2011 - Jahmel 
Santa Monica B2011 Blue 

2011 Boys White

TeamNationals
2011 Boys EPP Strikers 
Autobahn SC B11 Gold 
LA Breakers B2011 
Laguna United Grey 
LFCIA SoCal B2011 Red Milne 
Steel United 2011 Premier 

2011 Boys Blue

TeamNationals
Fram B2011 Lopez 
Juventus Academy Los Angeles B2011 White 
LFCIA SoCal 2011 Milne 
Titans Red 
United FC 
Westside Premier SC B11 

2011 Boys Black

TeamNationals
CVU B11 White 
Juventus Academy LA B2011 SALEM 
Laguna United B11- Black 
OJSC 2011B Rives 
Pateadores HB B2011 
Sporting SC B11 Kickers 

2010 Girls Red

TeamNationals
2010 Maisterra 
Chelsea G2010 Blue 
HB 2010 
LA Breakers FC G2010 
Oxnard United 
South Valley G10 

2010 Girls White

TeamNationals
Arsenal FC West SGV - G10 Serrano 
Chelsea G2010 Black 
LASC G10 Guerrero 
LFCIA SoCal Rico 
Santa Monica Surf G2010 White 
Spartans FC G10 

2010 Girls Blue

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC G10 Blue 
AYSO 889 Extra PM United 
Beach FC 2010 Torres 
Foothill Storm G2010 Jimenez 
MGFM Impact 
MVFC G2010-Gold 

2010 Girls Black

TeamNationals
AYSO United SB White 
G2010 Elson 
Ladera Premier 
LFCIA G10 White Wheeler 
Magnus FC 2010G 
OC United FC G10 

2010 Girls Orange

TeamNationals
Brennan 
Chelsea G2010 White 
JUSA Shockwaves G10 select 
Juventus Academy LA G2010 BRAICO 
LA Breakers G2010 Red 
LA Bulls G10 

2010 Boys Red

TeamNationals
B2010 Minars 
Casc B2010 
Culver City FC B10 Blue 
Downtown LA SC South Gate FC 
Lafc Socal 
LAFC SoCal Youth-SCV B2010 Gold 
Legends LA 2010 
Santa Monica B10 Elite Academy 

2010 Boys White

TeamNationals
Dana Point FC 
Future FC B2010 
LAFC B2010 Black 
Legends FC B2010 Arreguin 
LFCIA SoCal B2010 White Leitch 
Los Angeles Soccer Club B2010 Bravo 
LUFC 2010 Gray Tran 
Pateadores Team 97 

2010 Boys Blue

TeamNationals
Capo fc 
Atletico Southern California 2010 
Autobahn B2010 Blue 
b2010 
LASC Boys 2010 Medina 
Legends FC B10 - Black 
Santa Monica B10 Gold 
SO Slammers FC 2010 Helm 

2010 Boys Black

TeamNationals
Albion Riverside B10 Premier 
Autobahn SC B10 Gold 
Boca OC 2010 Blue 
Pateadores SC NB B10 Blue 
SoCal Elite B2010 SGV Gold 
West Coast B10 Cucuk 

2010 Boys Orange

TeamNationals
Aliso Viejo Football Club 
AYSO Huntington Beach 
AYSO Region 1455 B2010 Premier 
AYSO Region 85 Lake Forest Fury 
CHSA B2010 
Lnysa Red Bulls 

2009 Girls Red

TeamNationals
14 - West Torrance Paulson 
Beach FC G09 ECRL Delury 
LA Breakers G2009 
Legends FC G09 Black 
Legends FC G2010 
SC Blues 09 Draluck 
SC Blues 2009 ECNL Rennie 
Sporting CA Arsenal FC G09 

2009 Girls White

TeamNationals
AYSO United southbay blue/Garcia 
Empire SC G 2009 
FC Rangers Signature G2009 
Juventus Academy G2009 Appelius 
LFCIA SoCal Red G09 
LFCIA SoCal White G09 
Lufc G09 
Sporting CA Arsenal FC G09 South 

2009 Girls Blue

TeamNationals
AYSO 85 Extra - Fury 
Breakers 
California Athletic SC G2009 
LA Breakers G2009 Blue 
Laguna Beach G09 
Neville-G09 
OC Girls 2009 - Rex 
San Diego Surf 09G Black 

2009 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Culver City FC B09 Blue 
LAFC SoCal Youth-SCV B09 Gold 
Laguna United Cornwall B09 Grey 
Legends B09 Discovery 
LUFC B09 Navy 
Steel United 09 Boys Elite 
United South Bay Black 
West Coast ECRL B2009-Pask 

2009 Boys White

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC B09 Blue 
FC England B09 
Juventus Academy LA B2009 APPELIUS 
LA Breakers B09 Red 
Ladera Premier 
Newcastle Boys 09 Barbeito 
Pateadores 09 White 
Xplosion SC B09 

2009 Boys Blue

TeamNationals
Atletico Boys- 2009 
Autobahn SC B09 Gold 
B09 Black Studenka 
Empire Soccer club 
FC Long Beach B09 Blue 
LFCIA SoCal B09 White Leitch 
SDRM/Master Futbol Acad Euro Club 
United South Bay Blue 

2009 Boys Black

TeamNationals
Ayso United Central Red B09 Solis 
Capistrano FC 
HB Waves 09 
LNYSA Crossfire 
NB B2009 Blue 
OC Fury 
Viper 
Need 1 team(s)

2008 Girls Red

TeamNationals
08 So Cal Blues Maisterra 
AVSC Storm G2008 Red 
Beach FC G08 - Delury 
LFCIA SoCal G08 Red Rico 
Los Angeles SC-Pasadena G08 Guerrero 
Pateadores Irvine - G2008 
Sporting CA Arsenal ECRL Rodriguez G08 
Ventura FC G08 Black 

2008 Girls White

TeamNationals
Beach FC G08 Andy Dodds 
LA Surf - Southwest G2008 Black 
LA Surf Sherman Oaks - G08 
Slammers FC G08 Tuer 
South Bay United Black 
Yasc Spartans FC G08 

2008 Girls Blue

TeamNationals
LASC- Yamada G08 
Beach FC Hansen G08 
LA Bulls G08 Red 
Legends G08 Black 
Shadow Girls 2008 
United South Bay White 

2008 Girls Black

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC G08 Blue 
AYSO Region 1455 G2008 Premier 
AYSO Region 56 Extra Breakers 
LF Fury 
OC Girls 2008 - Rex 
Shockwave FC 

2008 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Albion SC Riverside B08 EA 
AYSO United South Bay Black 2008 
ES Beach FC EL Segundo 
Freedom FC 
Futbol Academy OF SO Cal Pda B2008 
LASC Rodriguez 08 
MVFC Castle B2008 
Pateadores Irvine Black/Omar 

2008 Boys White

TeamNationals
BOCA OC B08 White 
Dcsc Barstow B08 
FC England B08 
FC Premier HB Olson/valdez08 
LA Breakers B08 RL 
LA Bulls B2008 
Santa Monica Surf 
Xplosion SC B08 

2008 Boys Blue

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC B08 Gold 
B08 Pateadores SC 
Boca OC B08 Blue 
CAPO FC Boys 2008 
Chelsea Boys 2008 Ligon 
Natives FA 
Spartans FC B08 Red 
United South Bay B08-Chi-Blue 

2008 Boys Black

TeamNationals
Autobahn Boys 2008 Blue 
Jusa Select boys 08 poole 
LNYSA Red Outlaws 
NB B2008 White 
South Slammers JC B08 
United South Bay B08-Smith-White 

2007 Girls Red

TeamNationals
Cfa Brasil 
G2007 White Aguinaldo 
Santa Monica G07 White 
SO Slammers FC G2007 Torvik 
Sporting CA Arsenal ECNL G07 Rodriguez 
United SoCal - Los Angeles G2007 BL 

2007 Girls White

TeamNationals
AYSO United Santa Clarita G07 White 
FC Premier Riptide 
LAFC-SCV G2007 Gold 
Laguna United G07 White 
Legends FC G07 Gold 
Legends G07 Black 
Riverside MGFM Strikers 
Yasc Spartans Spartans FC Girls 2007 

2007 Girls Blue

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC G07 Blue 
BOCA OCGomez G07 White 
Cal Rush South bay G07 
Legends FC G07n Black 
LNYSA Warriors 
OC United CV07 

2007 Boys Red

TeamNationals
FC England B07 
FC Premier B07 Villasenor 
La Esperanza 
Necaxa black 07 
Pateadores Newport Mesa B2007 Blue 
Strikers FC North B07 Gray 
Strikers FC North B07-NPL AB 
United SoCal - South Bay BLACK 

2007 Boys White

TeamNationals
AV Storm SC B07 
B2007 Elite - Cusworth 
Boys 2007 Pena 
Capo FC 
CD Mexico (CDMX) 
FC Premier - B2007 - Oates 
LUFC Gold 
Pacific Coast SC B07 Blue 

2007 Boys Blue

TeamNationals
CFA OC Soza 
GODDARD07 
LA Bulls B2007 
Pacific Coast SC B07 Gold 
Pateadores IER B07 
United SoCal - South Bay WHITE 

2007 Boys Black

TeamNationals
Beaumont Madrid Elite 
Cfa San Clemente B07 Hernandez 
JUSA Elite 
Lake Forest F.C. 
Palm Desert B2007 Blue 
Uifc Atletico Premier FC 

2006 Girls Red

TeamNationals
Ayso United - South Bay 06 
Central Coast Academy 06 DPL 
CFA G06 Brasil 
Empire SC G06 
FRAM DPL 
LA Surf Sherman Oaks G06 (Guaderrama) 
Legends G06 Vascones 
MV Fuego 

2006 Girls White

TeamNationals
Autobahn SC G06 Blue 
California Rush 
Central Coast Condors G06 
Irvine Pateadores '06 elson 
Legends FC North 06 
Santa Monica Surf SC G06 White 

2006 Girls Blue

TeamNationals
AYSO Region 24 - Downey G2006 United 
CFA OC Soza 
CFA-San Clemente Bywell G06 
Colton America SC 
Glendale FC - Red 
LF Fury 

2006 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Chelsea SC B06 Blue 
FC England B06 
Fram B06 Myhre 
HG Eagles SC HG Eagles 
Lufc White 2006 
Uifc Cali United Soccer Academy 

2006 Boys White

TeamNationals
Atletico Southern CA B2006 - White 
Juventus Academy LA B2006 - Masucci 
LA Breakers ECNL Regional 06B 
Los Angeles Bulls SC 
Magnus FC 2006B 
United South Bay Black 
TeamNationals
LA Breakers G2005 RL 
Legends LA 
Pateadores 2005G Academy 
Santa Anita Gu2005 Warriors 
Ventura Football Ripcurl 

2005 Girls White

TeamNationals
Beach FC - G05 Hansen 
Carlson girls 2005 
Juventus G05/06/07 - Schmid 
Strikers FC North CZ 

2005 Boys Red

TeamNationals
Albion Riverside B05 Premier 1 
Fallbrook Villa FC 2005 
FC England B05 
LAFC So Cal Youth SCV Gold Avalos 
Pacific Coast SC B05 Blue 
SASC B2005 San-Martin 
Select Cities SC B05 
Strikers FC North B05 Loverde 

2004 Girls Red

TeamNationals
Apple Valley Storm G04/05 
Autobahn SC G04 Blue 
Beach G04 Torres 
FC Premier Whittier - Lopez G04 
Maisterra 2004 
Ventura FC 2004 (Craig) 
Ventura FC G2004 
Need 1 team(s)

2004 Girls White

TeamNationals
AYSO United Rancho Conejo 04G Red 
AYSO United South OC Plese 
Legends IE Gomez 04 
MSA G04 
OC United G2004 
UIFC Fusion 
United Santa Clarita 
United SoCal G04 RS 

2004 Boys

TeamNationals
California Rush B05 Nero 
FC England B04 
Juventus Academy LA B2004 MASUCCI 
LA Breakers B04 Blue 
Oxnard pal 04 
Pacific Coast SC B04 Blue 
Pateadores HB Boys 2004 
Strikers FC North B04 MO 

2003 Girls Red

TeamNationals
DMCV Sharks G03 Nastic ECNL 
FC England G03 
Legends FC G03 
Pateadores Irvine SC 
TeamNationals
City SC Temecula B03 Premier 
Downtown LA SC South Bay B04 
FC England B03 
Green 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy