Teams by Division

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 08G GoldGA
AFC Lightning 09G GoldGA
BUSA 08 Premier - GirlsAL
BUSA 08/09 Alabaster GirlsAL
BUSA 09 Premier GirlsAL
TFC 09G IbisSC

Under 13 Boys Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 08B GoldGA
AFC Lightning 09B NPLGA
BUSA 09 PREMIERAL
SSA 09B Black Academy IGA
UFA 08B BlackGA

Under 14 Girls Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07G RedGA
AFC Lightning 08G NPLGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 GoldGA
Red Wolves Academy 08G SLTN
TFC 07GMS
TFC 2008GMS

Under 14 Boys Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07B NPLGA
AFC Lightning 08B NPLGA
AFC Lightning 2007B GoldGA
AFC Lightning Griffin 07B GoldGA
GULFSOUTH SC 07 Boys BlueFL

Under 15 Girls Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 06G GoldGA
AFC Lightning 06G NPLGA
AFC Lightning 07G NPLGA
Anpps Parkland 2006 Girls RedFL
Busc '06 Lady HammersTN
NSA Belles 15GA

Under 15 Boys Elite Division

TeamState
Afc Lightning 06b GoldGA
Legion FC 06 Elite BoysGA
MOBA 06GA
UFA 06B Team 2 (FR)GA

Under 16 Girls Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 05G NPLGA
Legion FC 2005 ELITEGA
SSA Chelsea 05G NPLGA

Under 16 Boys Elite Division

TeamState
Afc Lightning 05b GoldGA
AFC Lightning 05B RedGA
AFC Lightning 06B NPLGA
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05B EliteFL
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2005BFL
NSA Hammers 16GA
UFA 06B PremierGA

Under 17 Girls Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 04G GoldGA
AFC Lightning 05G GoldGA
FC Dallas-EC 04G Select IFL
SSA 04G BlackGA

Under 17 Boys Elite Division

TeamState
Afc Lightning 04b GoldGA
AFC Lightning 05B NPLGA
Greenville United SCSC
NSA Hammers 17GA
UFA 04B PremierGA

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamState
AFC lightning 04 RedGA
GULFSOUTH SC 04 Boys BlueFL
TFC 2004 BoysMS
U17 Tournament TeamGA

Under 19 Girls Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 02G NPLGA
Georgia Impact SC 03G Elite NLGA
NSA Belles 19GA

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning '02G BlackGA
AFC Lightning 02G RedGA
Florida Elite Tallahassee 02G EliteFL
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierGA
Southside HeatGA
Tormenta FC 03 GirlsSC

Under 19 Boys Elite Division

TeamState
AFC Lightning 02B NPLGA
AFC Lightning 03B GoldGA
Florida Elite Tallahassee 03B EliteFL
Georgia Impact SC 02B EliteGA

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamState
Afc Lightning 03 RedGA
AFC Lightning 04B NPLGA
Bayside Dynamo VarsityFL
Legion FC 02 Boys EliteGA
NFM 03 Boys Super AcademyFL
TFC 2003 Boys BlueMS
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy