Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G14 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
G2014/15 BlueAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G2015Total Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G14 RedMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G15 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G15 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury Jackets G14Mercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati G2014 GoldAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 08 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Mercury B14 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati B2014-15 GoldAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B15 RedMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 2014/15OhioOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Impact GFC G13 BlueImpact GFCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CWSC G14 Academy EliteCincinnati West Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Greene County Cosmos G13Greene County CosmosOHAcceptedAccepted 
Gunners FC G2013Gunners FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
St. John’s PremierSt John the Baptist Athletic BoostOHAcceptedAccepted 
PanthersSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G13 EliteTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G13 PremierTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Mercury Jackets G13Mercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC UnityOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G13 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
U9 Girls Galaxy PremierReading Galaxy PremierOHAcceptedAccepted 
2014 PremierTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CULM 13G AmericaCincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic G2013/2014 BlueBSA CelticOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC G2013 WhiteLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BombersFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
St John's Premier G14St John the Baptist Athletic BoostOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
TFA B13 EliteTfaOHAcceptedAccepted 
Storm FC B13 OrangeLoveland Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Dublin United DynamoDublin United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy Ginga Jrs 2013Total Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Lakota FC B2013 GrayLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
B14 WhiteBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio Fusion SC B2013 BlackOhio Fusion SC (Bellbrook SA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
St John Boys Premier 2013St John the Baptist Athletic BoostOHAcceptedAccepted 
FC Alliance 2013BFC Alliance (WV)WVAcceptedAccepted 
Monroe Premier FC 2013 BoysMonroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B14 RedMercuryOHAcceptedAccepted 
Club Ohio Dayton B14 ChelseaClub Ohio SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 
B13 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
2013B Ohio Elite AcademyOhio Elite Soccer AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Boys Bronze

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC B13 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Elite FC Boys U9 Blue IIElite FC (Union County)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio Fusion SC B2013 WhiteOhio Fusion SC (Bellbrook SA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati 2013 DL BlueAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
B13 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury Jackets B13Mercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Storm FC B13 WhiteLoveland Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
LMFC Boys U9Little Miami FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Tsc G12 RedTrojans Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G12 RedMercuryOHAcceptedAccepted 
Impact GFC 2012G BlueImpact GFCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHN G12 Premier 1Kings Hammer NorthOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Batesville Premier 2012 GirlsBatesville Soccer Club (IN)INAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC G12 PanthersOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Club Ohio Dayton 12G ErtzClub OhioOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati United Culm 12g BarcelonaCincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
Oak Hills Youth Athletics Oak Hills PreOak Hills PremierOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati West Academy RedCincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE 12G ChelseaCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G12 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Loveland Storm G12 OrangeLoveland Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Fusion FC Nky G12 BlackFusion FC NKYKYAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Girls Bronze

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
BSC Premier 2012 Girls - Light BlueBatesville Soccer Club (IN)INAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic 12 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC G2012 WhiteLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G12 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE G2012 EvertonCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G12 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Greene County Cosmos G12Greene County CosmosOHAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC 2012G GrayPassion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G12 GoldTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G12 VenomTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC B12 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio Fusion SC 2012 BlueOhio Fusion SC (Bellbrook SA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CULM 12B ChelseaCincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati SC Gold B2012Alliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
DSX 12B OrangeDublin Soccer (DSX)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B13 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B12 GrayLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KH Sycamore B12 Premier 4Kings Hammer SycamoreOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
CULM 12B CelticCincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B12 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC SilverLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtics B2012 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B12 WhiteLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Wolfpack RedSt Clairsville Area Soccer AssociatOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 2012OhioOHAcceptedAccepted 
Wolfpack WhiteSt Clairsville Area Soccer AssociatOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G11 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CWSC G11 Academy EliteCincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
KHN G11 Premier 1Kings Hammer NorthOHAcceptedAccepted 
Metro FC RapidsMetro FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CWSC G12 ACADEMY ELITECincinnati West Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC G12 PremierCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G11 Red 2Mercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati Girls 2011 GoldAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Mercury G11 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FC G2011Little Miami FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
LFC G2011 WhiteLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC G12 GreyLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC MomentumOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
GCC G11Greene County CosmosOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G11 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G11 VenomTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Madeira FC B2011 OrangeMadeira FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
2012 GabigolColumbus East FC (CEFC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B11 BlackMercuryOHAcceptedAccepted 
Red B2011Lakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
2012B Ohio Elite AcademyOhio Elite Soccer AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Elite FC 2011 Boys Blue 1Elite FC (Union County)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Lakota FC B11 GrayLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 2011B YellowTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Madeira FC B2011 Blue TeamMadeira FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Fusion FC NKY B11 BlackFusion FC NKYKYAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC VipersOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B11 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Boys Bronze

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Lakota FC B11 WhiteLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B11 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
2011 Alliance Cincinnati Boys GoldAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B11 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
GC Cosmos B2011Greene County CosmosOHAcceptedAccepted 
2011 AMU Rider ACAuglaize Mercer UnitedOHAcceptedAccepted 
CU North 11B Puma OneCincinnati United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
CU North 11B Evo PowerCincinnati United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
OUFC G2010 AdrenalineOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati 2010 Gold 2Alliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHN G10 Premier 1Kings Hammer NorthOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lady NinjasTempesT FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSC Premier 2010 GirlsBatesville Soccer Club (IN)INAcceptedAccepted 
Pride SC 2010G COPAPride SCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Isc Green DragonsIndependence Soccer Club (ISC)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Pride SC 2010G SambaPride SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic G10 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati West Cwsc G10 United RedCincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC G2010 WhiteLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Indiana Impact SC Impact 2010 GirlsIndiana Impact SCINAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Mercury B10 RedMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio Fusion B10Ohio Fusion SC (Bellbrook SA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Club Ohio Dayton B10 North BlackClub Ohio SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC Boys 2010 GrayLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KH Classic B10 - Hustle FCKings Hammer CentralOHAcceptedAccepted 
FC Alliance 10BFC Alliance (WV)WVAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
CUSE 2010B DortmundCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Southwest Swarm 2010 GoldSouthwest Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FC 2010 BoysLittle Miami FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
ZASC 10BZanesville Arsenal SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B10 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CU North 10B Puma OneCincinnati United Syc-MasOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B10 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 2011B BlueOhioOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G09 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati SC G09 GoldAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G10 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC G09 Elite 2Cincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FC United G09 RedFC United of OhioOHAcceptedAccepted 
CWSC G10 Academy EliteCincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 13 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
2009 ValkyriesFusion FC NKYKYAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati G09 WhiteAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G09 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G10 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Impact Gfc G10 GrayImpact GFCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Club Ohio Gahanna 09b BarcalonaClub Ohio SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 09BTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC Vortex B09Ohio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FC Tippecanoe StingersFC Tippecanoe / Tipp CityOHAcceptedAccepted 
Milford Storm FC B09Milford Thunder FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury Red 09 BMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
OUFC 09B Johnson-MonroeOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
B09 ArsenalOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Madeira FC B2009 OrangeMadeira FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 10BTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
BSA Celtics 08 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Bsa Celtic 08 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
FC United G08 RedFC United of OhioOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G08 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Warrior Lady Warriors 08 WhiteWarrior Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FCLittle Miami Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Butler Fury SC 08/09GButler Fury Youth SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Freedom 08 GirlsFreedom Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC B08 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B08 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
2008 AMUAuglaize Mercer UnitedOHAcceptedAccepted 
CU North 08B Elite 2Cincinnati United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Impact 08 Boys EliteIndiana Impact SCINAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B08 BlackLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 14 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Indiana Impact 08 Boys BlackIndiana Impact SCINAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FC 08/09Little Miami FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 08BTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE 08B ArsenalCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B08 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B08 Red CrossmanLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 15 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Indiana Impact 07 Girls BlackIndiana Impact SCINAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G07 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Eclipse East FC Blast WhiteEclipse East FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FCLittle Miami Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
07G EliteCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Cincinnati Elite FC B07 GoldCincinnati Elite FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CU North 07B Puma OneCincinnati United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Southern Ohio Elite 07BSouthern Ohio EliteOHAcceptedAccepted 
CULM 07B AstraCincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
FC Alliance 2007BFC Alliance (WV)WVAcceptedAccepted 

Under 16 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Impact 06 Girls Elite 2Indiana Impact SCINAcceptedAccepted 
TempesT FC EclipseTempesT FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G06 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
tempest FC infernoTempesT FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHA North G06 BlueKings Hammer Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC G06Cincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
CEFC B2006 GoldCincinnati Elite FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Wu94 2006b NavyWorthington United 94OHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE 06B ArsenalCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B06 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
GC Cosmos B2006Greene County CosmosOHAcceptedAccepted 
Dayton Futbol Academy Dfa Premier B06Dayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC Boys 06 BlackLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CULM 06B AstraCincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 17 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Fusion FC NKY G05 BlackFusion FC NKYKYAcceptedAccepted 
Star SC ExplosionSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G05 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC G05 WhiteCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 19 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Butler Fury Womens 03-05Butler Fury Youth SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC G03Cincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Freedom 04 GirlsFreedom Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Eclipse East FC Blast GreenEclipse East FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Eclipse FC Blue StarsEclipse Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G06 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

U19 Men's Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Ohio United Arsenal 05Ohio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 05BOhioOHAcceptedAccepted 
Eclipse East FC 05B ArsenalEclipse East FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Sothern Ohio Elite 05BSouthern Ohio EliteOHAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC 05B WhiteON Goal Passion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio Galaxies FC 05 WhiteOhio Galaxies FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio Youth Academy BU17Ohio Youth AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Five Points United B-05Five Points United - SAY SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy