Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Mercury G13 RedMercuryOHAcceptedAccepted 
Impact GFC G13 BlueImpact GFCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G13 Sky Blue NavyKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Monroe Premier F.C. U8 Girls AcademyMonroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G13 Sky Blue OrangeKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 08 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G14 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G13 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G13 Sky Blue WhiteKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G14 Portland Thorns BlackKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G14 Portland Thorns RedKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Girls U8 BlueAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 08 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Mercury B13 RedMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B13 Yellow JacketsMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 13Total Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati Elite FC B13/BU8 EliteCincinnati Elite FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B13 RedLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC B13 DC United BlackKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 

Under 08 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
KHC B13 DC Unted RedKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B13 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B13 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B14 RedMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B13 GrayLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Monroe Premier F.C. U8 Boys AcademyMonroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Monroe Premier F.C U9G StingersMonroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
WCSA 2012 Girls EliteWarren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC G12 GreyLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Impact GFC U9 BlueImpact GFCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G12 OL ReignKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
KHS G12 Chicago Red StarsKings Hammer SouthKYAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G12 PremierTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CULM 12G BarcelonaCincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
BSA Celtic G13 WhiteBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC G2012 WhiteLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G12 Red 1Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G12 Red 2Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Girls Gold U8/9Alliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic G12 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC PanthersOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
LMFC 2012Little Miami FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Lakota FC B12 RedLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE B12 BarcelonaCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Elite FC 2012 Boys Blue 1Elite FC (Union County)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B 12 RedMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati SC Gold B2012Alliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC B12 Inter MiamiKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Olimpia USA U9 BoysOlimpia USA SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury B12 Red IIMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury Ross Elite B12Mercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC B12 NYCFCKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Monroe Premier FC BU9Monroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B12 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 09 Boys Bronze

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Alliance Cincinnati 2013 DL BlueAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC 2012 BoysON Goal Passion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B12 GrayLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B13 WhiteBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B13 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B12 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Warren County SA Wcsa 2011g EliteWarren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC 2011G GrayON Goal Passion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FC Tippecanoe TitansFC Tippecanoe / Tipp CityOHAcceptedAccepted 
St. John's GU10OhioOHAcceptedAccepted 
CosmosSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
STAR CrushersSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Loveland Storm FC G11 WhiteLoveland Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G11 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Cincinnati Elite FC G11/GU10 EliteCincinnati Elite FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Kolping G11 WhiteKolping SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHS G11 Washington SpiritKings Hammer SouthKYAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G11 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G11 Portland ThornsKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
KHC G11 Utah RoyalsKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
LMFC 2011Little Miami FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic G11 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Boys Gold(9v9)

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Total Ginga Academy Ginga Jrs 2011 BlueTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC RedLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati United Boca JuniosCincinnati United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Elite FC 2011 Boys Blue 1Elite FC (Union County)OHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B11 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati Boys 2011 GoldAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Monroe Premier F.c. B2011 StoneMonroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
KHC B11 NE RevsKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B11 GrayLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Southwest SC Boys 2011 goldSouthwest Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Loveland Storm B11 BlackLoveland Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Star RevolutionSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
LMFC 2011 BoysLittle Miami Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Madeira FC B2011 OrangeMadeira FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 10 Boys Bronze

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Nwc Alliance 2011 BoysNWC AllianceOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mason FC B11Mason FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSM 2011 DeportivoCincinnati United Syc-MasOHAcceptedAccepted 
Madeira FC B2011 Blue TeamMadeira FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC B11 EliteCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy Ginga Jrs 2011 YellowTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B11 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B11 GreenBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Alliance Cincinnati 2010 Girls GoldAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSM Elite 1Cincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury 10G AcademyMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Warren County SA Wcsa 2010g Elite IIWarren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Impact 2010 BlueImpact GFCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G10 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G10 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G11 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Thunder FC MilfordMilford Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
ISC STORM G10ISC Storm Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA G10 GoldTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury 10G WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
WCSA 2010G Premier 2Warren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Milford Thunder Black G10Milford Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Girls Bronze

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Warrior Soccer Lady Warrior 2010 RedWarrior Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati 2010 Gold 2Alliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
Kolping Krush G10Kolping SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Galaxy 2010GalaxyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Star ReignSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Delaware Lady Knights GU11Delaware Select SC - KnightsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Monroe Premier FC u11 AllenMonroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
TempesT Fc RageTempesT FC - IndianaINAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
CUSE B10 ArsenalCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati Elite FC B10/BU11 EliteCincinnati Elite FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE B10 BarcelonaCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 10BTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FC U10 BoysLittle Miami Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati United Sycamore/mason 10b Elite 3Cincinnati United Syc-MasOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Ohio Fusion B10Ohio Fusion SC (Bellbrook SA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC B10 EliteCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
ZASC U11 BoysZanesville Arsenal SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B10 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CU North 10B Elite 1Cincinnati United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B10 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
TFA G09 VenomTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Tempest FC Hurricane Juniors 09TempesT FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Warren County Wcsa 2009g EliteWarren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati Elite FC G09/GU12 EliteCincinnati Elite FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati West Cwsc 09 United RedCincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic G09 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Ohio United OblivionOhio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati G09 WhiteAlliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
Southwest SC G09 GoldSouthwest Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Tempest FC - Indiana FuryTempesT FC - IndianaINAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic G09 RedBSA CelticOHAcceptedAccepted 
CULM 09G Elite IICincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G09 WhiteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC G09 EliteCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Lakota FC RedLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA B10 EliteTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC Boys 09 BlackLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B09 RedFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati United Cusm 09b Elite 1Cincinnati United Syc-MasOHAcceptedAccepted 
Olimpia USA 09 Boys AOlimpia USA SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
CULEB B09 AC MilanCincinnati United Lebanon (CULEB)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE 09B ChelseaCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Fern Creek Optimist Fern Creek Select U12Fern Creek Optimist FCKYAcceptedAccepted 
Madeira FC B2009 OrangeMadeira FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
TFA B09 GoldTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Monroe Premier FC 09/NeidlingerMonroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Oakwood United GoldOakwood UnitedOHAcceptedAccepted 
Fusion FC Stewart/KowalewskiFusion FC NKYKYAcceptedAccepted 

Under 12 Boys Bronze

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
BSA Celtic B09 RedBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Milford Thunder FC B09Milford Thunder FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC B09 Elite 2Cincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Butler Fury B09Butler Fury Youth SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
WCSC 2009B PremierWarren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
B09 Black (Manchester United)Fusion FC NKYKYAcceptedAccepted 
CUSE 09B DortmundCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC Vortex B09Ohio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Total Ginga Academy 08GTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G08 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G08 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CWSC G08 Academy RedCincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC 2008 RedLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BC NationalsEclipse East FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 13 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
TFA Gold 08 GirlsTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury Red 2009 GMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
TempesT FC - Indiana 08G SurgeTempesT FC - IndianaINAcceptedAccepted 
Fusion FC Nky Fusion FC G08 ThunderFusion FC NKYOHAcceptedAccepted 
Loveland Storm G08 WhiteLoveland Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G09 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC B08 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Olimpia USA 2008 Boys AOlimpia USA SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati Elite FC B08/BU13 GoldCincinnati Elite FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic B08 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota FC B08 BlackLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
CKY Storm 08 Boys WhiteCentral Kentucky Storm SCKYAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC B08 EliteCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC U13 Boys GrayON Goal Passion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 13 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
STAR FC NovasSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 08BTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FC U13Little Miami Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Indiana Impact 08 Boys BlackIndiana Impact SCINAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 09BTotal Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B08 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Olimpia USA U13 White BoysOlimpia USA SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
WCSA 07G Premier 2Warren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Monroe Premier Soccer FC Girls 2007Monroe Premier FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lfc BlueLexington FCKYAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC 2007G GrayON Goal Passion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
BSA Celtic G07 BlueBSA CelticsOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G07 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Cincy SC B07 EliteCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B07 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC B07 Premier-CPLCincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati United CU L/m Dortmund 2007Cincinnati United Lakota-MonroeOHAcceptedAccepted 
CUP Black 07Cincinnati United Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
WCSA 07B Premier 2Warren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 14 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Ofsc Ohio Fusion SC 07bOhio Fusion SC (Bellbrook SA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United FC Ohio United Royals B07Ohio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Southern Ohio EliteSouthern Ohio EliteOHAcceptedAccepted 
Indiana Impact 07 Boys BlackIndiana Impact SCINAcceptedAccepted 
Cwsc United RedCincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CUSM 07B Elite IICincinnati United Syc-MasOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 15 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G07 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G06 PremierFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Mercury G06 WhiteMercury SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
ACSC ALLIANCE CINCY ELITE G06Alliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
Impact 06/07 Navy DavidImpact GFCOHAcceptedAccepted 
TempesT FC EclipseTempesT FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Butler Fury Girls 06Butler Fury Youth SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Zanesville Arsenal SCZanesville Arsenal SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC B06 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)M0AcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati West Elite B06Cincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
WCSA 06B EliteWarren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Eclipse ArsenalEclipse Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Little Miami FC U15Little Miami Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
STAR SC FalconsSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
GC Cosmos U15BGreene County CosmosOHAcceptedAccepted 
Pacesetter South 2006/07 Boys RedPacesetter SouthOHAcceptedAccepted 
Butler Fury Crew B06Butler Fury Youth SCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati United S/m JuventusCincinnati United Syc-MasOHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
DFA Boys Premier IIDayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Ohio United Arsenal 05Ohio United FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Olimpia USA 05 BoysOlimpia USA SoccerOHAcceptedAccepted 
DPA Cobras 05 Boys EliteDayton Players AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Southern Ohio EliteSouthern Ohio EliteOHAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 05Total Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B05 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Cincy SC B05/06Cincinnati Soccer Club (Cincy SC)OHAcceptedAccepted 

Under 16/17 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G05 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
SPSA U16 Girls BlueSporting Padula Soccer Acad (SPSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Eclipse East FC Blast GreenEclipse Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Pacesetter South 2004 Girls RedPacesetter SouthOHAcceptedAccepted 
WCSA 2005G PremierWarren County Soccer Academy (WCSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Loveland Storm FC G05 OrangeLoveland Storm FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Eclipse East FC Blast WhiteEclipse East FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Need 1 team(s)
TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Kings Hammer Fury Butcher 04Kings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC 2004 Boys GrayON Goal Passion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Kings Hammer B0451 - KH B04 Select FeddeKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 
Total Ginga Academy 04Total Ginga AcademyOHAcceptedAccepted 
Pacesetter South 2004 Boys RedPacesetter SouthOHAcceptedAccepted 
Alliance Cincinnati B04/05Alliance CincinnatiOHAcceptedAccepted 
Fosc B04 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Kings Hammer MustangsKings Hammer Academy (KY)KYAcceptedAccepted 

Under 19 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
FOSC G03 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC G02 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
CWSC United White G03Cincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Pacesetter South 2002 Girls RedPacesetter SouthOHAcceptedAccepted 
KH 03G VipersKings Hammer SouthKYAcceptedAccepted 
First Capital FC 02 GirlsFirst Capital FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
SP Soccer Academy U19 Girls EliteSporting Padula Soccer Acad (SPSA)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Need 1 team(s)
TeamClubStateStatusSeedNationals
Eclipse VelocityEclipse Futbol ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Lakota Futbol Lfc 2003 RedLakota FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
FOSC B03 ELITEFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OHAcceptedAccepted 
Passion FC 2002/2003 Boys GrayON Goal Passion FCOHAcceptedAccepted 
Commonwealth SC Boys U19Commonwealth Soccer ClubKYAcceptedAccepted 
Cincinnati West Elite 03Cincinnati West SC (CWSC)OHAcceptedAccepted 
B2002 WildcatsSTAR Soccer ClubOHAcceptedAccepted 
Need 1 team(s)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy