Teams by Division

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

Team
(10U) 12 NCFC Blaze G
12 (10U) WYSA Explosion Girls
WCUSC Academy Girls

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

Team
12 (10U) WYSA Explosion
PUK Elite 2012 Boys
U10 Academy Orange
U10 Heat
U10 WYSA Explosion Black

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

Team
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
Carolina Velocity FC Leeds 2011
Carolina Velocity FC Sunderland

Under 11 Boys Silver Division

Team
(11U) 11 NCFC Wendell Twisters
11 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion
Carolina Velocity 2011 Everton

Under 12 Girls Silver Division

Team
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion G
11 WFC Royals Juniors G

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

Team
10 (12U) SCS Clinton United
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion
Carolina Velocity FC Wolfsburg 10B

Under 12 Boys Silver Division

Team
10 (12U) PGSA Stars
10 (12U) TRYSA Storm
10 (12U) WCUSC Orange
Carolina Velocity FC Leverkusen 10B

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

Team
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion G
09 NCFC White South G
Carolina Velocity Valencia 2009 G

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

Team
09 (13U) WCUSC Orange
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion
Carolina Velocity 09 Barcelona
OCSA coastal crew

Under 13 Boys Silver Division

Team
(13U) 09 NCFC Crew
(13U) 09 NCFC Predators
(13U) 09 NCFC Wendell Whirlwinds
Carolina Velocity FC Athletico 09B
LPSC 09 Dynamo

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

Team
06 (16U) WCUSC Orange G
Carolina Velocity 08 Girls
Carolina Velocity Coastal 08 Girls

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

Team
08 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
08 (14U) PGSA Stars
08 (14U) WYSA Explosion
09 (13U) NCFC White North
Carolina Velocity Coastal 08 Boys
LPSC Timbers

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

Team
(16U) 06 NCFC WF United Black G
05 (17U) SCS Clinton United G
07 (15U) PGSA Stars G
Carolina Velocity 07 Guimaraes
Carolina Velocity 07 Santa Clara
Carolina Velocity Coastal 05 Girls

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

Team
03 (19U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
03/04 Wake FC DPL
06 (16U) WYSA Explosion G
Carolina Velocity Coastal 04 Girls
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy