Ranking Events

In addition to results entered by the teams, the FULL results from these events have been entered by our USA Rank support team to calculate an ACCURATE national ranking. More results are being added by our team every week.
  • Alabama
  • Alabama Academy Playdates
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D1
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2
  • Alabama Junior Cup
  • Alabama Labor Day Cup
  • Alabama NCS State Cup
  • Alabama Peanut Classic
  • Alabama Peanut Classic - Fall
  • Alabama Presidents Cup
  • Alabama Soccer League - Spring
  • Alabama State Games Soccer Tournament
  • Alabama Summer Shootout
  • Alabama Super Cup
  • ASA State Cup D2
  • Auburn Futbol Classic
  • Auburn Soccer Showdown
  • August Futsal Challenge
  • Battle at the Jack
  • Battle at the Jack - Fall
  • Big Wave Classic
  • Birmingham Bash
  • Capital Cup - Snap Soccer
  • Coastal Academy Cup
  • Eastern Shore Premier Cup
  • Fairhope Soccer Club Halloween Blast - Boys
  • Fairhope Soccer Club Halloween Blast - Girls
  • Golden Goal Invitational hosted by LHS
  • Gulf Coast Invitational
  • Gulf States College Showcase
  • Hoover Futsal Fest (Powered by BHM Futsal)
  • Hoover Havoc (HSC)
  • Hoover Invitational Tournament
  • Huntsville Spring Classic
  • Kicks Invitational Tournament
  • Legion FC D League
  • Liberty Cup Boys
  • Liberty Cup Girls
  • Mobile Bay Spring Classic
  • Montgomery Spring Classic
  • North Alabama Futsal
  • Open Cup - Girls
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Boys
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Girls
  • Port City Futbol Invitational
  • Publix SuperCup - Boys
  • Publix SuperCup - Girls
  • Red Diamond Classic - Boys
  • Red Diamond Classic - Girls
  • SnapSoccer Fall Playdates
  • SnapSoccer Spring Playdates
  • Southern Shootout High School Soc Tournament
  • Summer Futsal Challenge
  • Trussville Classic
  • USYS State Cup (AL)
  • VIT - Boys Weekend
  • VIT - Girls Weekend
  • Winter Futsal Challenge
  • Alaska
  • Zane Cup
  • Arizona
  • Ahwatukee Classic Soccer Fest
  • Arizona College Showcase
  • Arizona Presidents Cup
  • Arsenal Challenge
  • ASA Winter Academy Festival
  • AYSO Kachina Klassic
  • Blackhawks Max Shacknai Invitational
  • Cactus Kick-off by RSL AZ
  • CCV Stars - Champions Cup
  • CDO Challenge Cup
  • Desert Classic
  • Desert Super Cup - Thanksgiving
  • ECNL Phoenix (Spring)
  • FC Sonora Socctoberfest
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Boys
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Girls
  • Inferno Cup
  • Jacobs Classic
  • Kick for the Cure Arizona
  • Legacy Ostrich Festival
  • MSC Patriot's Cup
  • North Scottsdale Sandsharks Invitational
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Boys
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Girls
  • Phoenix Cup - Arizona's Premier Showcase
  • Phoenix Rising - Desert Elite Cup
  • Pima Cup
  • RSL-AZ Holiday Classic
  • SACSC March Soccer Madness
  • Salvation Army Christmas Angel
  • SC del Sol Presidents Day Tournament
  • School's Out For Summer by Papa John's
  • Striker's Cup
  • Tucson Association of REALTORS Shootout
  • Tuzos Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (AZ)
  • Yavapai All Boys Tournament
  • Yavapai All Girls Tournament
  • Arkansas
  • 14th Annual Showcase of the South-BOYS
  • 14th Annual Showcase of the South-GIRLS
  • Arkansas Revolution Spring Classic
  • Arkansas State Championships & Governors Cup
  • Capital City Cup
  • Central Arkansas Fall Classic
  • Central Arkansas Spring Classic
  • Dawg Daze
  • Play it Again Sports Spring Classic
  • Riceland Foods Harvest Cup
  • Sporting Arkansas Fall Invitational
  • Sporting Arkansas Spring Classic Invitational
  • St Patrick’s Recreational and Classic Cup
  • The Judge's Cup
  • USYS State Cup (AR)
  • California
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Boys
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Girls
  • AC Brea Thanksgiving Cup
  • Adidas College Cup Showcase
  • Ajax United Fall Boys Invitational
  • Ajax United Fall Girls Invitational
  • Albion Cup National Showcase
  • Albion SC Development Showcase
  • Alliance FC January Kickoff Classic
  • Alliance FC Junior Cup
  • Anaheim Cup
  • Anaheim FC Summer Showcase
  • ARFC Goal Rush Classic
  • ARFC Independence Cup (Boys)
  • ARFC Independence Cup (Girls)
  • Attack Summer Classic
  • AYSO 2J President's Cup
  • AYSO Pacifica Fog Classic Tournament
  • AYSO Top Gun Soccer Tournament
  • Ballistic United Summer Classic
  • Benicia Fall Classic: Girls
  • Blackhawks SC Super Cup
  • Blues Cup
  • Breakers Cup - Boys
  • Breakers Cup - Girls
  • Breakers Halloween Cup
  • BUSC Fall Harvest Classic
  • Cal Coast Cup
  • Cal North Association Cup U13-U19
  • Cal North Founders' Cup
  • Cal North Junior Cup Festival U9-U12
  • California Cup
  • California State Invitational
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Boys
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Girls
  • Carlsbad Cup - Boys
  • Carlsbad Cup - Girls
  • Carlsbad Premier Cup
  • Celtic Cup - CA
  • Celtic Pot O’ Gold
  • Central California Summer Cup
  • Central California Winter Cup
  • Central Valley Premier Cup
  • Champions Cup (CA)
  • Champions Cup Spring Invitational
  • Charity Cup
  • Chula Vista Invitational
  • Cinco de Mayo Fiesta
  • Clasico De Robles (CA)
  • Clovis Challenge Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Clovis Challenge Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Come Up For Air
  • Concord Cup
  • Copa Americana
  • Copa Classico
  • Copa Del Mar
  • Copa Diablo - Girls
  • Copa Madera
  • Copa Madrid San Diego
  • COPA SURF - Olders Qualifier
  • COPITA SURF - Youngers Qualifier
  • Coronado Crown City Classic (Boys)
  • Coronado Crown City Classic (Girls)
  • Coronado Holiday Cup - Boys
  • Coronado Holiday Cup - Girls
  • CPL Awareness Cup
  • CPL International Cup
  • Creek Cup Bronze Edition
  • Cupertino Memorial Day Cup
  • Cypress Memorial Day Classic
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase - Boys
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase - Girls
  • Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial Shootout
  • Davis Legacy Premier Cup
  • Davis Legacy Super Clasico Cinco de Mayo
  • Davis Legacy Super Clasico Summer Edition
  • Diablo FC Boys Cup - Youngers
  • District II Fall Cup
  • Dublin Premier Fall Classic
  • Dublin Shamrock Tournament
  • El Palo Alto Invitational Tournament
  • Elk Grove Sunstroke Classic U15 - U19
  • Elk Grove Sunstroke Classic U9 - U14
  • Encinitas Cup
  • Fair Oaks Classic Cup for Boys
  • Fair Oaks Classic Cup for Girls
  • FC Bayern Junior Showcase
  • FC Elk Grove Ghost Games
  • FC Golden State Cup
  • Folsom Halloween Classic
  • Foothill Classic
  • Fullerton Rangers Summer Open
  • Great State Soccer Tournament
  • Halloween Kick or Treat Classic
  • Heat Wave
  • Heritage SC Wolves Cup (Olders)
  • Heritage SC Wolves Cup (Youngers)
  • Hotspurs Labor Day Cup
  • Hotspurs USA Cup
  • Impact Boo Fest
  • Irvine World Cup
  • Junction City Silver Cup
  • Junior California Cup - Boys
  • Junior California Cup - Girls
  • Juventus Coppa d'Oro
  • Juventus Il Torneo dei Presidenti
  • Juventus Northern Cal Spring Showcase
  • Juventus Tournament of Champions
  • LA Galaxy CV Summer Cup
  • LA Galaxy CV Tournament of Champions
  • LA Galaxy OC Summer Invitational
  • Labor Day Forest Cup
  • Legends Classic CA
  • Legends College Showcase
  • Legends IE Memorial Holiday Classic
  • Livermore Fusion Ghouls & Goals
  • Magic Cup Girls Summer Classic
  • May Kick-Off Classic
  • Memorial Day Forest Cup
  • Memorial Day Super Cup
  • Murrieta Surf Summer Classic
  • Murrieta Surf Winter Classic
  • Mustang Headless Horseman Classic 9-13
  • Mustang Stampede - Girls (U13-U17
  • Mustang Winter Turf (U11-U14)
  • MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Spring Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup
  • National College Showcase
  • New Year's Kick-off All Star
  • Newport Mesa Cup
  • Nexen Manchester City Cup
  • NHB Cup - Boys Weekend
  • NHB Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Nike Challenge Presented by Galway Downs
  • Nomads Thanksgiving Tournament
  • NorCal NPL Spring Showcase
  • NorCal State Cup (US Club) U14-U19
  • NorCal State Cup U11-U13 Round 2&3
  • NorCal State Cup U9-U13 - Round 1
  • November Nights Elite College Showcase
  • Oasis Cup feat. FC Bayern Junior Showcase
  • OC Surf North Invitational
  • Orange County College Showcase
  • Orange County Tournament of Champions
  • Pacifica United Coast Cup
  • Palo Alto Summer Tall Trees
  • Palo Alto Tall Trees Tournament
  • Palo Alto Winter Tall Trees
  • Pats Cup
  • Pegasus Cup (U8-U13)
  • Peninsula Cup
  • PHMSA Soccerfest (U10/U12 Weekend)
  • PHMSA Soccerfest - Girls' Weekend
  • Placer United Girls Cup
  • Pleasanton Girls RAGE College Showcase
  • Pleasanton RAGE Girls Summer Cup
  • PSI Labor Day Cup
  • PSI Target United Cup
  • Rebels Showcase
  • Rebels Winter Cup
  • Riverside MGFM Summer Classic
  • Rocklin FC Quarry Blast
  • Sacramento United Boo-Fest
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Boys
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Girls
  • Sacramento Winter Turf Invitational
  • San Clemente Surf Summer Classic
  • San Diego Cup
  • San Diego Cup Invitational
  • San Diego Liverpool Cup
  • San Diego Pegasus Cup (U14-U19)
  • San Diego Presidents Cup
  • San Diego Surf Challenge
  • San Diego United Summer Challenge
  • San Francisco Cup
  • San Francisco Mayor's Open Cup
  • San Marcos United Cup
  • San Ramon FC Boo Cup
  • San Ramon FC Fall Shootout
  • San Ramon FC Soccerfest
  • San Ramon FC Summer Classic
  • San Ramon FC Winter Turf Tournament
  • Santa Clara Sporting Invitational (Boys)
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Challenge Cup
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Spring Cup
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Memorial Day Tournament
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Puma Invitational
  • Santa Cruz Classic Tournament
  • SDSC IceBreakers At Galway Downs
  • Silverlakes Summer Cup
  • Silverlakes Summer Showcase
  • Simi Valley Labor Day Invitational
  • SLO Junior's Classic
  • SLO Summer Classic - Boys
  • SLO Summer Classic - Girls
  • Smash Cup
  • So Cal Summer Showcase
  • So Cal Winter Cup
  • SoCal Cup
  • Soccer By The Bay - Boys
  • Soccer By The Bay - Girls
  • Soccer Palooza
  • Soccer4Kids Stockton World Cup
  • South Bay Coastal Classic
  • South County Showcase
  • Sporting San Diego Classic
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 1
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 3
  • Stockton World Cup
  • Storm Winter Cup
  • Strikers Cup
  • Sunnyvale Alliance Medina Fall Classic
  • Surf City Cup
  • Surf College Cup Showcase
  • Surf Cup (Olders) 2005 - 2001
  • Surf Cup (Youngers) 2006 - 2012
  • SURF SUPER COPA
  • Surf Thanksgiving Challenge
  • Swallows Cup
  • SWSC Summer Classic
  • SWSC Labor Day Classic
  • SWSC Spring Madness
  • SWSC Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Temecula United Charity Cup
  • The CaliCrown VIII
  • Thriller Classic Tournament
  • Tiburon Fall Kick off
  • Top Gun Soccer Tournament
  • Turkey Tournament - San Bruno AYSO
  • Union Capital Cup
  • Union FC Champions Cup
  • Union FC Copa Del Rey
  • United FC United Cup
  • USYS State Cup (CAS)
  • USYS State Cup CalNorth
  • Walnut Creek Surf CREEK Cup - D1/D2
  • WESCO Apple Classic
  • West Coast Cup
  • West Coast Futbol Classic
  • Wine Country Classic
  • Wolves Cup
  • YVYSO-Spartans Cup Boys
  • YVYSO-Spartans Cup Girls
  • Canada
  • Canada Cup Showcase
  • Champions Showcase
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic (Boys)
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic (Girls)
  • Kelowna Canada Day Summer Tournament
  • NEWSS National Elite Womens Soccer Showcase
  • Okanagan Ice Breaker
  • OSU Nike Challenge Cup Boys
  • OSU Spring Kick-Off Classic - U8-U12
  • SX International Cup
  • SX Spring Cup
  • The Robbie International Tournament
  • The Scarborough West Rouge Challenge Tourname
  • Umbro Challenge Cup
  • Umbro Top Rated Showcase
  • Umbro Top Rated Super Cup
  • Colorado
  • Arsenal Cup
  • Black Canyon Invitational
  • Boulder Cup
  • Broomfield Shootout
  • Cinco de Mayo Presented by Telemundo Denver
  • College Showcase of the Rockies
  • Colorado Cup
  • Colorado Rush Open
  • Colorado Shootout
  • Colorado Storm Rock Cup
  • Denver Cup
  • Denver Winter Invitational
  • Denver, Colorado Indoor 3v3 Shoot Out
  • Durango Shootout
  • EDGE Stenger Invitational
  • Glenwood Springs Invitational
  • GMIT Border Battle
  • Ice Breaker Boys
  • Ice Breaker Girls
  • Kelvin Norman Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • Players Cup
  • Premier SuperCopa Denver
  • Pride of the Rockies
  • Pueblo Rangers Showcase
  • Rapids Classic
  • Real CO Cup Featuring Colorado Showcase
  • Steamboat Mountain Soccer Tournament
  • Sunbelt Classic
  • USYS Centennial Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS Centennial Cup - CO (Spring)
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS State Cup (CO)
  • USYS State Cup (CO) Fall
  • Vail Valley Cup
  • Connecticut
  • AFC Collegiate Showcase
  • Avon Memorial Day Tournament
  • CFC Columbus Day Classic
  • CFC Cup & College Showcase
  • CT Rush Columbus Day Challenge
  • Fairfield FAST
  • Glastonbury Hartwell Spring Warm-Up Tour
  • NCYSL College Showcase
  • Newington Wrap Up-a Target United Tournament
  • Nike Bernie Ward Labor Day Shootout
  • Oakwood Premier Invitational
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Boys
  • Sylvie Poulin Rocky Hill Columbus Day Classic
  • Twist
  • US Club State Cup (CT)
  • USYS State Cup (CT)
  • Delaware
  • APC Premier Cup - Boys U8-U15
  • APC Premier Cup Boys U15-U19/Men's & Women's
  • APC Premier Girls Spring Showcase
  • Battle on the Bay
  • BPL Boys & Girls Winter Showcase
  • Coastal Shootout
  • DEFC Kirkwood College Showcase
  • Delaware Rush Spring Classic
  • KSC Boys Premier
  • River Soccer Club Columbus Day Classic
  • St. Patty's Day Emerald Cup
  • Turf Wars President's Cup
  • USFT East Coast Classic
  • USYS State Cup (DE)
  • Florida
  • ACDC Tournament Presented By: NIKE
  • Across Borders Festival
  • Adidas Cup Club Challenge
  • Adidas Fall Classic
  • Adidas South Florida SuperCup
  • Adidas Spring Classic
  • Alliance Cup (FL)
  • Alliance Cup Tampa
  • Armada FC Battle at the Beach
  • Battle by the Beach
  • Bazooka Jr Soccer Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer 7v7 and 9v9 Tournament
  • Bazooka Soccer Classic Columbus Day Weekend
  • Bazooka Soccer College Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer Memorial Day
  • Bazooka Soccer Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer President's Day
  • Beach Bash
  • Beachfest Invitational
  • Best of the Bay
  • Blue Angel Classic
  • Boys ECNL Florida
  • Brevard Cup
  • Brevard Hurricane Classic
  • Brevard Season Opener
  • Brevard Winter Classic
  • BSI Tournament
  • CDL Showcase
  • Champions Cup (FL)
  • Destin Soccer Rodeo
  • Destin Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Cup International
  • Disney Junior Soccer Showcase
  • Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Presidents Day Soccer Festival
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Boys
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Girls
  • Disney Soccer Showcase Qualifier
  • ECNL Florida (Girls)
  • Emerald Coast Cup
  • Emerald Coast Invitational
  • Florida Coast Cup
  • Florida Cup
  • Florida Elite Invitational
  • Florida Extreme Cup
  • Florida Premier Spring Showcase
  • Florida State Invitational
  • Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
  • Ft Myers Kick Off Classic
  • FYSA Commissioners Cup Finals
  • FYSA Fall State Cup 18U/19U
  • FYSA Florida State Cup
  • FYSA Presidents Cup
  • FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region B Commissioners Cup
  • FYSA Region C Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region D Commissioner's Cup
  • Gasparilla Cup
  • GCFYSL Spring Division III Playoffs
  • Goal to Goal Cup
  • GPS Alliance Cup
  • GPS FL Pre Season Classic (U08-U14)
  • GPS FL Pre Season Classic (U15-U19)
  • GPS FL Spring Cup
  • IEP Florida College Showcase
  • IMG College Showcase
  • IMG Cup Boys Invitational
  • IVP By FIGO Super Cup Florida
  • Jacksonville Armada Invitational
  • JAYFC Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Jogo Bonito Soccer Champions Cup
  • Jupiter Presidents Day Cup
  • Largo Halloween Tournament
  • March Madness Soccer Shootout
  • March Mayhem
  • Miami Cup & Showcase
  • Miami Pre-Season Cup
  • Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Naples Kick Off Classic
  • Naples Spring Shootout
  • National Premier League - Florida
  • Northwest Florida Cup - Bazooka Soccer
  • Orange Classic International - Girls
  • Orlando City Cup
  • Orlando City Lion's Cup
  • Palm Beach Cup
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic
  • Palm Beach Soccer League Classic
  • Palm Coast Classic
  • Panama City Beach College Showcase
  • Plant City FC Strawberry Classic
  • Pre-Thanksgiving Gold Cup
  • Publix Labor Day Cup
  • Publix Youth Cup, Powered By ProSoccer USA
  • Sarasota Cup
  • Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Cup
  • South Florida Memorial Day Cup
  • South Florida Spring Invitational
  • Sting Cup
  • Surf n Turf Invitational
  • Tampa Bay Labor Day Tournament
  • The Bradenton Cup
  • The Dimitri Cup U08 - U12
  • The Dimitri Cup U13 - U14
  • The Dimitri Cup U15 - U16
  • The Dimitri Cup U17 - U19
  • The ENIGMA Cup
  • The ICEF Cup Plantation
  • The SRUSA College Showcase & Junior Cup
  • Tottenham Hotspur Showcase
  • Trident Cup
  • United Soccer Alliance Showcase
  • United Soccer Cup
  • United Soccer Cup and Showcase
  • Upper 90 Pre-Season Challenge
  • US Youth Soccer Conferences Fall Showcase
  • USYS National League Sunshine Conference
  • USYS President's Cup - FL
  • USYS State Cup (FL)
  • Vero Beach Spring Classic - Boys
  • Vero Shootout
  • Vero Winter Cup
  • Veterans Day Cup
  • Warner/ASG President's Day Invitational
  • Wellington Wave Soccer Shootout
  • Wesley Chapel Spring Cup
  • West Coast Pre-Season Cup
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Weston Cup & Showcase
  • Zaxby's Pensacola Classic
  • Georgia
  • Academy Cup
  • Adidas Savannah Cup
  • Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase 2020
  • AFC Lightning Elite Showcase
  • Aiken Soccer Cup
  • Amateur State Cup
  • Athens United 45th Invitational
  • Athens United Finale
  • Atlanta Champions Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Academy Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Select Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Peach Classic
  • Atlanta Showdown Presented By:West Ham United
  • Atlanta Sports City Classic
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Boys
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Girls
  • Challenger Cup Atlanta
  • College ID Combine
  • Columbia County Spring Shootout
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  • Elite Showcase & Junior Showcase
  • Fall Challenger Cup Atlanta
  • Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
  • Georgia Athena Spring League
  • Georgia Classic Spring League
  • Georgia Express Festival
  • Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup
  • Georgia Super Cup
  • GSA Columbus Classic
  • GSA Puma College Showcase
  • GSA Puma Invitational
  • GSA Revolution Cup
  • Heatwave Fall Festival
  • Hostess City Classic
  • Icebreaker
  • Impact Premier Cup
  • Lakepoint Futsal Challenge
  • LSA Capelli Sport Shootout
  • MOBA College Showcase
  • NASA Tophat Boys Classic
  • NASA Tophat Girls Classic
  • Nike Select Cup
  • NTH Adidas Rec Cup
  • NTH Adidas Select Cup and College Showcase
  • NTH MILTON WINTER FUTSAL LEAGUE
  • Publix Atlanta Cup
  • Red Star Challenge
  • Rose City Fall Invitational
  • Rush Academy Cup
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Savannah Girls Rock Tournament
  • Savannah United Elite Cup
  • Savannah United Finale
  • Savannah United Spring Invitational
  • SCCL Cup 2020
  • Showcase Atlanta Boys
  • Showcase Atlanta Girls
  • Silverbacks Spring Soccer Classic
  • Smyrna Adidas Mundial Series - Winter Inv.
  • SSA Chelsea Fall Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Jekyll Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Spring Chelsea Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Summer Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • St. Patricks Day Cup
  • Steamers FC Fall Classic Powered By ADIDAS
  • Steamers FC Rec Classic Powered By ADIDAS
  • Steamers FC Spring Classic
  • TaxSlayer Border Classic Soccer Invitational
  • The Dimitri Cup - Georgia
  • The Resurgens Orthopaedics Challenge
  • TOC Tournament of Champions
  • Tournament of Champions (Boys Weekend)
  • Tournament of Champions (Girls Weekend)
  • Triumph Cup
  • UFA Fall Classic
  • UFA Xtreme Cup and Showcase
  • USYS State Cup (GA)
  • YMCA Gunners Cup
  • Hawaii
  • Aloha International Cup
  • Maui Cup
  • US Club State Cup Hawaii
  • USYS State Cup (HI)
  • Idaho
  • Bill Eisenwinter Hotshot Tournament
  • BTT Performance Cup
  • BTT Spotlight Fall Classic
  • Canyon Rim Classic
  • Dean Cook Shootout
  • Directors Cup
  • GEM State Challenge
  • Idaho Rush Spring Exchange
  • Pend Oreille Cup
  • PVSC Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (ID)
  • Yellowstone Cup
  • Illinois
  • Armed Forces Cup
  • Aurora Juventud Pre-Season Invitational
  • Bayern Cup
  • Bolingbrook Labor Day Festival
  • Chicago Development Showcase
  • Chicago Inter Fall Cup & Showcase
  • Chicago Inter Memorial Cup
  • Chicago International College Showcase
  • Chicago KICS International Showcase
  • Crystal Lake Force Classic
  • CSA Fall Midwest Cup
  • DuPage Preseason Invitational
  • Eclipse Select Spring Classic
  • Gateway Rush Halloween Havoc
  • Glen-Ed Spring Kick-Off Tournament
  • Great Lakes Soccer Challenge
  • IL Open Cup: State & Presidents Cup Play-ins
  • Illinois FC Fall Cup
  • Illinois FC Spring Invite
  • Illinois Fire Juniors Fall Classic
  • Illinois Fire Juniors Spring Shootout
  • Illinois Youth Soccer Junior Cups
  • KiXX United FC September Showdown
  • Lakers Fall Classic
  • Libertyville Cup Youth Soccer Festival
  • March Meltdown
  • Memorial Day Classic presented by SASA
  • Metro East Legacy Fall Classic
  • Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
  • MidState Cup
  • Midwest Cup
  • Morton Premier Pumpkin Classic
  • Naperville Puma Invitational
  • Nat. Cup XVIII Midwest Regional
  • Nike Academy College Showcase
  • Nike Heat Cup
  • North Shore Preseason Classic
  • November Boys College ID Showcase
  • November Girls College ID Showcase
  • Oak Brook SC Midwest Invitational
  • Palatine Celtic Cup
  • Pekin Pride Kickoff to Summer Classic
  • Peoria FC United Oktoberfest Fall Shootout
  • Polo Friendlies
  • Puma Champions Cup
  • Puma Champions Cup College Showcase
  • Puma Illinois College Showcase
  • Puma Labor Day Cup & College Showcase
  • Quad City Spring Shootout
  • River City Soccer Invitational
  • SASA LincolnLand Invitational
  • SASA Region II Cup
  • Schaumburg Soccerfest
  • Sockers Nike Classic Cup Spring
  • Sockers Nike Memorial Day Cup
  • Spring Target United Cup (IL)
  • The Memorial Day Challenge
  • USYS Illinois State Cup
  • USYS State Cup (IL)
  • Wheaton Wings Spring Classic
  • Woodridge Fall Festival
  • Indiana
  • Circle City Men's College Showcase
  • Circle City Women's College Showcase
  • Classic at the Rock
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Boys
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Girls
  • Dynamo FC MVP Tournament
  • FC Pride Cup
  • Fire Juniors College Showcase
  • Grand Park College Showcase - Girls
  • Grand Park Cup
  • Grand Park Soccer Festival
  • IFJ Turf Classic 11v11
  • IFJ Turf Classic 9V9
  • Indiana Memorial Cup
  • Indianapolis Men's College Showcase
  • Indianapolis Women’s College Showcase
  • Indy Burn Cup
  • Indy Fusion Fall Classic
  • Indy Pike Fest
  • Indy Premier Halloween Classic
  • Jerry Yeagley Soccer Classic
  • Jr. Irish Memorial Day Invitational
  • Midwest Soccer Classic
  • MidWest Turf Challenge
  • MidWEST Winter Challenge
  • Nightmare At The Rock
  • Northwest Indiana Fall Soccer League
  • Northwest Indiana Soccer League [NWISL]
  • nwisl tournament
  • Puma Cup
  • Red Lion Invitational
  • Region Cup College Showcase
  • Shoot for a Cure
  • Socctoberfest
  • Southern Indiana Showcase
  • Sporting SI Classic
  • St. Francis Cup
  • St. Francis Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (IN)
  • Veteran's Invitational U10-U14
  • Veterans Invitational U15-U19
  • Westside United MidWEST Summer Classic
  • Iowa
  • Burlington Monster Match
  • CRSA ChillOut Soccer Tournament
  • FC United Midwest Classic Tournament
  • Galaxy Cup
  • Iowa Fall State Cup
  • Iowa Rush Fall Cup
  • Iowa Rush Spring Champions Cup
  • Midnight Cup
  • West Des Moines/Sporting Iowa Premier Games
  • Kansas
  • Border Battle
  • Challenger Season Finale & Showcase
  • Club Azzurri Fall Classic
  • Emerald Cup - Girls
  • Mason Wedel Memorial Tournament
  • Mid America Cup
  • USYS Jr. State Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS) Fall
  • Kentucky
  • Derby Cup
  • Falls City Soccer FESTI-VILLE
  • Javanon Cup
  • Kentucky Fire Juniors Invitational
  • Louisville Cup - Boys
  • Louisville Cup - Girls
  • National Soccer Events Classic
  • Nike Turf Classic - Boys
  • Nike Turf Classic - Girls
  • Owensboro United Spring Cup
  • Rise: The Commonwealth Showcase
  • SKY Soccer Spring Classic
  • USYS President's Cup - KY
  • USYS State Cup (KY)
  • Louisiana
  • 35th Annual Cajun Classic
  • Andolsek Cup VI
  • Balloon Cup
  • Bayou Shootout 8
  • Big Easy - Boys Weekend
  • Big Easy - Girls Weekend
  • Boys Strawberry Cup
  • CABOSA Cup
  • Courtesy Pelican Cup
  • Gator Classic - Boys Weekend
  • Gator Classic - Girls Weekend
  • Girls Strawberry Cup
  • Gobbler Cup XXIX
  • Honey Island Shootout
  • Hub City Ford Lagniappe Tournament
  • Jambalaya Cup
  • Louisiana Bob Abbott Cup
  • Mardi Gras Madness
  • MSC Midnight Madness
  • New Orleans Champions Cup
  • Premier Soccer League
  • Premier Soccer League - Spring
  • Red River Classic
  • Soccerfest LA
  • Southern Academy Nationals
  • STYSA Fall Classic
  • Sugarfest
  • Team Automotive Red Stick Tournament
  • USYS President's Cup - LA
  • USYS State Cup (LA)
  • XXXIII OLOL Children's Hospital United Cup
  • Maine
  • Coastal Summer Challenge
  • Falmouth Fall Classic Soccer Tournament
  • GPS Maine Father's Day Jamboree
  • Patriot Crossroads Challenge
  • Sanford Soccer Columbus Day Tournament
  • USYS State Cup (ME)
  • Maryland
  • Amanda Post Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • August Cup
  • Baltimore Mania - Boys
  • Baltimore Mania - Girls
  • Baltimore Spring Classic
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Boys)
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Girls)
  • Chesapeake Cup
  • CMSA Columbus Weekend Soccer Classic
  • CMSA Old Line State Classic
  • CMSA Soccer Tournament
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Boys
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Girls
  • Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament
  • Discovery Cup
  • EDP Kickoff
  • Embassy Cup
  • Fallston Cup - Boys
  • Fallston Cup - Girls
  • Hagerstown SC Mason Dixon Cup
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Boys Day
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Girls Day
  • LTSC Challenge Cup
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup
  • MSI Spring 2019 Classic League
  • OBGC Capital Cup
  • OverLea Cup
  • Potomac Memorial Tournament
  • Potomac Presidents' Day Qualifier
  • Rush for the Cup
  • SAC United Columbus Day (MD)
  • Southampton Cup Powered by Under Armour
  • United Soccer Coaches Baltimore Showcase
  • US Club MD / CMSA Champions Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - MD
  • USYS State Cup (MD)
  • Winter Turf College Showcase
  • Massachusetts
  • AVSC Ice Out Showcase
  • Bridgewater Challenge Cup
  • Cape Cod Challenge Cup Tournament
  • Danvers Invitational Tournament
  • FC Stars College Showcase
  • FC Stars Columbus Day Invitational
  • FC Stars Cup
  • FCUSA Coastal Cup
  • FCUSA Feb Vacation Frosty Pilgrim
  • FCUSA Summer Shootout powered by PUMA
  • Foxboro Cup
  • FUSC Memorial Day Classic
  • GPS Kick Off Cup
  • GPS MA Soccerween
  • GPS March Madness College Showcase
  • GPS March Madness Junior Showcase
  • GPS Memorial Day Tournament
  • GPS Summer Showcase
  • GPS Thanksgiving Showcase
  • JS Legacy Cup
  • JSSA U9-U10 March Pre-Season Tournament
  • Mansfield Columbus Day Cup
  • Natick Soccer Club - Columbus Day Weekend
  • Needham Memorial Day College Showcase
  • NEFC Fall Kickoff
  • NEFC November Cup and College Showcase
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • New England Soccer Classic & Showcase
  • North Andover Columbus Day Soccer
  • North Reading Fall Kick-off Classic
  • US Club State Cup (MA)
  • USYS State Cup (MA)
  • Wellesley Invitational Tournament
  • Michigan
  • BASA Soccerween
  • Border Stars Int'l Youth Soccer Tournament
  • Crusader Cup
  • Grand Rapids Invitational Tournament (GRIT)
  • Heritage Classic
  • Island Cup
  • Kalamazoo Kingdom Cup
  • Michigan Club Challenge
  • Michigan Rush Kick-Off Classic
  • MMSA Spring Challenge
  • MSYSA Junior State Cup
  • Petoskey Autumn Blast
  • Petoskey Soccer Summer Invitational
  • Portage Celery Cup
  • Portage Soccer Classic
  • St. Clair Shores Waterfront Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (MI) - Boys
  • USYS State Cup (MI) Fall - Girls
  • Minnesota
  • Head of the Lakes
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Boys
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Girls
  • NSC All American Cup
  • NSC Cup
  • NSC Fall Cup
  • NSC Kick-Off Challenge
  • NSC Spring Cup
  • St. Croix Cup
  • TCSL Autumn Championships
  • TCSL Autumn Festival
  • Tonka Splash
  • US Club State Cup (MN)
  • USA CUP Weekend
  • Mississippi
  • Battle by the Bridge
  • BAYS Invitational
  • Cannon Kudzu Classic
  • Coast Christmas Classic
  • Coast Soccer Classic
  • Coast Soccer Shootout
  • Copa Del Alliance
  • Crossroads of the South 11v11
  • Crossroads of the South U8-U12
  • ECSC Summer Shootout (MS)
  • Fall Kickoff - Sports Force Parks
  • FNC Park April Ambush
  • Friendly City Shootout
  • Gray Massey Memorial Open Cup
  • Gulf Coast 3v3 Super Soccer Challen [GULF3V3]
  • Gulf Coast Cup & Showcase
  • Gulf Coast Fall Classic
  • HFC Cane's Fall Classic
  • HFC Raising Cane Spring Classic
  • IFC Fall Invitational
  • IFC Spring Invitational
  • JFC Premier Cup
  • Juniors Spring Finale
  • Magnolia Cup
  • MFC Rush Fall Classic
  • MR Spring Classic 12U-19U
  • MR Spring Classic U8 - U12 7v7 & 9v9
  • MSA Central District Tournament
  • MSA North District Tournament
  • MSA South District Tournament
  • MSA West District Tournament
  • Players Cup & All Star Classic D1 and D2
  • Rankin Super Cup Boys
  • Rankin Super Cup Girls
  • SFP Spring Shootout (MS)
  • SMSC Great Day of Soccer Tournament
  • SMSC Rec Soccer League
  • SSA Holiday Classic
  • SSA/IFC Frostbite Tournament
  • State Games of Mississippi
  • The Deep South Challenge
  • USYS MSA Elite Cup (MS)
  • USYS State Cup - MSA Premier Cup
  • Missouri
  • Coca-Cola Dr. Pepper Cup
  • Gallagher Friendlies
  • Gateway Memorial Day Classic
  • Lou Fusz 7v7 Fall Championship
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Fall Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Spring Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Winter Carnival
  • Missouri Fall President's Cup
  • Missouri Spring Presidents Cup
  • Mother's Day Classic and College Showcase
  • Norco Invitational
  • Panathinaikos Saint Louis SuperCup (Fall)
  • Panathinaikos St Louis SuperCup (Spring)
  • Premier Cup - Sporting STL
  • Real STL Adam Ragsdale Memorial Tournament
  • REAL WC Missouri Invitational
  • Salsa Soccer Tournament
  • Show Me Showdown
  • SLSG Boys College Showcase
  • SLSG Fall Festival
  • SLSG Girls Fall Classic & Showcase
  • Sport Shake LCS Fall Classic
  • Sporting STL MetroFest
  • St. Louis Scott Gallagher Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO) Fall
  • Montana
  • 3 Blind Refs Tournament
  • Intermountain Champions Cup
  • Montana Classic Cup
  • Montana Rush Cup
  • Montana Showcase
  • Stevensville Spring Soccer Classic
  • Stockman Bank Magic City Classic
  • Tamarack Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MT)
  • Yellowstone Kick-off Classic
  • National
  • ECNL National Playoffs
  • Elite Clubs National League
  • ENPL National Finals - Boys
  • NPL National Finals - Girls
  • USYS National Championship
  • USYS National League
  • USYS National League Frontier Conference
  • USYS National League Mid South Conference
  • USYS National League Piedmont Conference
  • Nebraska
  • CSA Shootout
  • Evolution Memorial Day Invitational
  • Midwest Champions Cup
  • Sporting Omaha FC Labor Day Invitational
  • Taylor Podraza Memorial Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NE)
  • Nevada
  • Albion SC Las Vegas Memorial Cup
  • Comstock Shootout - Boys
  • Comstock Shootout - Girls
  • FC Mesquite Hero's Cup
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational
  • Henderson Cup
  • Las Vegas Labor Day Classic
  • Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Girls)
  • Mayor's Cup International Tournament
  • Nevada Governors Cup
  • Nevada Jr. Cup
  • Players Showcase - Boys
  • Players Showcase - Girls
  • Players Spring Cup
  • Reno Tahoe Soccer Festival
  • Rugrat Tournament
  • Silver State Spring Cup
  • SNAS Spring Classic
  • The Showtime Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NV)
  • Vegas Cup MLK Weekend
  • Vegas Cup Spring Classic
  • Wild West Shootout
  • Winter Cup (NV)
  • New Hampshire
  • Amherst Memorial Day Classic
  • Capitol Cup Columbus Day Soccer Tournament
  • Columbus Day Invitational
  • GPS NH Pre Labor Day Tournament
  • NHSL Spring Playoffs
  • Seacoast United Labor Day
  • SUSC Nate Hardy Memorial Day Tournament
  • SUSC Premier Invitational - Boys
  • SUSC Premier Invitational - Girls
  • SUSC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • SUSC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • USYS State Cup (NH)
  • World Cup Soccer/ Greater Nashua Columbus Day
  • New Jersey
  • Branchburg Labor Day Tournament
  • Brick Town Memorial Day Tournament
  • Bridgewater Kick-off Classic
  • Cedar Stars Monmouth Northeast Regional Cup
  • Central Jersey Invitational Boys
  • Central Jersey Invitational Girls
  • Cherry Hill Tournament
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-U13 Boys
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-U13 Girls
  • Cinnaminson Thanksgiving Tournament
  • Commissioners Cup U15-U17 & U18/U19
  • Cougar SC Memorial Day Invitational
  • Deptford Soccer Tournament
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Boys
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Girls
  • East Brunswick Labor Day Tournament
  • EDP Cup Fall
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Girls
  • EDP Cup Spring [U11-U14]
  • EDP Cup Spring Showcase
  • EDP Easter Showcase
  • EDP Fall Classic
  • EDP Fall Kick Off
  • EDP Memorial Day Classic
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Boys
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Girls
  • EDP Summer Classic
  • EDP Summer Showcase
  • EDP Winter Classic
  • FCUSA NJ – National Cup
  • Freedom Cup Invitational
  • Frightfest Invitational Soccer
  • GPS Marlton Labor Day Classic
  • GPS New Jersey Shore Shootout
  • GPS Twin County SA Spring Thaw
  • GTT Trophy Powered by PUMA
  • Hamilton Columbus Day Tournament
  • Harrison SC Kickoff Classic
  • Hazlet Columbus Day Classic
  • Highlands Cup
  • Howell United Spring Shootout
  • Howell United Start Strong
  • Ironbound Spring Warm Up Tournament (NJ)
  • ISE College Cup 2019
  • Jersey Crew/Montville SA Memorial Day Summer
  • Jersey Shore Champions Cup
  • Lyndhurst SPOOKTACULAR Halloween Tournament
  • Manalapan Memorial Day Tournament
  • MAPS CAPS
  • MAPS Cup Classic
  • Marlboro KickOff Classic
  • Maroons SC Father's Day Tournament
  • Monroe Township Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • Morris United STA Fall Kick Off
  • Morris United/STA Spring Invitational
  • Mount Olive Columbus Cup
  • Mount Olive Summer Invitational
  • Mt Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament
  • Mt Olive Cup
  • Mt Olive Summer Invitational
  • MTSA Howling Halloween Tournament
  • Neptune Summer Kickoff
  • NJ Wildcats Tournament & College Showcase
  • NJYS Presidents Cup u11-u14
  • NJYS Presidents Cup U15-U18
  • Parsippany Pride Invitational
  • PDA Boys College Showcase
  • Pequannock Fall Classic
  • Piscataway Fall Classic
  • Pittsgrove Labor Day Tournament
  • Princeton Super Cup
  • South Brunswick Kickoff Tournament
  • St. Patrick's Cup (NJ)
  • STA Memorial Day Tournament
  • Sunburst Tournament
  • TBAA Pre-Season Tournament
  • The Greystone Cup
  • Turkey Cup - Hosted by Holy Cross Academy
  • U.S. PARMA Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NJ)
  • USYS State Cup (NJ)
  • Voorhees Memorial Day Classic
  • Wall PINK Classic
  • Washington Township Easter Classic
  • West Deptford Thanksgiving
  • New Mexico
  • AUFC United Cup
  • Elite FC Blast Friendship Cup
  • FCYSL Socctoberfest
  • Gaylord Sheppard Memorial Soccer
  • NM Rush SC Fall Open Cup
  • Poer Ford Rio Rapids Cup
  • Rio Rapids Open
  • Sandia Cup
  • New York
  • Adidas Empire Cup College Showcase Girls
  • Beekman Cup
  • Bob Schrager Memorial Long Island
  • Canal Cup Tournament
  • Cap City Girls College Showcase
  • CDYSL Kickoff Classic
  • City Showcase Tournament
  • Clifton Park Spring Soccer Classic
  • Cobras FC Summer Classic & College Showcase
  • Commack Memorial Weekend Tournament
  • East Fishkill Memorial
  • East Islip Fall Classic
  • East Meadow Soccer Tournament
  • Empire Cup Boys Showcase
  • Empire Cup Spring Classic
  • Empire United Adult Soccer League
  • EMSC Memorial Day Tournament
  • ENY Challenge Cup (U10-U11)
  • ENY Challenge Cup (U12-U16)
  • Father's Day Cup
  • FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Invitational
  • GPS Pre Columbus Day Invitational
  • GPS-NY College Showcase
  • Greece United FC Tournament
  • GUSC - FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Invitational
  • Harvest-Fest
  • Hudson Invitational
  • I88 Challenge
  • Independence Cup
  • John Jay FC Labor Day
  • Lakefront Classic Showcase
  • Lincoln Page Memorial Day
  • Long Island Soccer Classic
  • Manahattan Kickoff Classic
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Boys
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Girls
  • NCHU Columbus Weekend Soccer Tournament
  • New York City Cup
  • Niskayuna Soccer Classic
  • North Hempstead Cup
  • Northern United Mountain Mayhem
  • NY Skyline Showcase
  • Poughkeepsie Columbus Weekend Tournament
  • Puma Christopher Columbus Cup
  • Saratoga May Day Classic
  • Scarsdale Memorial Day
  • Transylvania Memorial Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NY) - NY Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) (U19 only)
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) - U12-U18
  • USYS State Cup (NYW)
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Girls
  • Washingtonville Soccer Club Summer Slam
  • WSC Shamrock Cup
  • Yorktown Labor Day Tournament
  • North Carolina
  • 485 Winter Shootout
  • Adidas Clash
  • Appalachian Classic
  • Autumn Blast
  • Beach Soccer Classic
  • Beer City Cup
  • Bojangles' Beast of the East
  • Bojangles' YSA Yadkin Valley Cup
  • BORO BLAST 4v4 - Grass Roots Tribute to B.K.
  • Boys College Showcase
  • BSC Columbus Day Shootout
  • CAMSL Fall Soccer
  • CAMSL Spring Soccer
  • Carolina Champions League
  • Carolina Champions League - Spring
  • Carolina Shootout & YA Festival
  • Carolina State Cup - US CLUB
  • CASL CAYA Spring Season
  • CCL Spring Invitational
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Boys
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Girls
  • Clover Cup
  • Columbus Day Classic
  • Commscope Cup
  • Creekside Clash
  • CSA First Strike Tournament
  • Eastern Carolina Fall League
  • ECSA Spring League
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Mid-Summer Sizzler
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Summer Championships
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Summer Kick-Off
  • FC Bayern Summer Showcase
  • FCBEscola Carolinas Invitational
  • February Beach Classic
  • First Flight League
  • First Flight League - Fall
  • Friendship Cup
  • Gate City Growler Cup
  • Girls College Showcase
  • GUSA Fall Junior Academy
  • Hope International Soccer Fest
  • Hyper Elite Training
  • Impact FC Crossroads Classic
  • JackFrost by NCUnited
  • JUSA Just Kickin It Rec Festival
  • Kepner President's State Cup
  • King of the Mountain
  • La Liga Del Sol Fall 2019
  • La Liga Del Sol Spring
  • LABOR DAY 4v4 - Grass Roots Tribute to B.K.
  • Labor Day Shootout
  • Lake Norman Soccer Club "Nike Cup"
  • MYSA Spring Shootout
  • Nat. Cup XVIII Southeast Regional
  • National League: Piedmont Conference
  • NC Fusion 3v3 Tournament
  • NC Fusion Cup presented by McDonald's
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Spring Rec
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Spring Rec
  • NC Kepner President's Cup
  • NCFC Challenge - Fall
  • NCFC Challenge League - Spring
  • NCFC Juniors - Fall
  • NCFC Juniors Spring
  • NCFC Travel Leagues 19/20
  • NCYSA Fall Classic League
  • NCYSA SELECT SPRING
  • NCYSA Singer Cup
  • North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • Oak City Friendlies
  • OrthoCarolina FusionFest
  • PTFC Furniture City Classic
  • PTFC Jack Frost Tournament
  • Puma Kings Cup - Boys
  • Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • Queen City Classic
  • Queen City Winter Futsal Challenge
  • Recreation Cup
  • Riverside Spring Kickoff
  • Riverside Summer Shootout
  • Seaside Soccer Classic 2020
  • Southern Soccer Girls Showcase
  • Southern Soccer Showcase Boys
  • Summer Explosion Cup
  • Summer Starter Soccer Tournament
  • TASL Summer Heat
  • Tournament of Champions
  • Triad Challenge League [TRIAD]
  • Triad Elite Beat the Heat
  • Triad Elite Fall Classic
  • Triangle Adult Soccer Classic
  • Triangle Adult Soccer League - Summer
  • Triangle Area Development League
  • Triangle Area Development League - Spring
  • Triangle Premier League - Fall
  • Triangle Premier League - Spring
  • Triangle United Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (NC)
  • USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
  • visitRaleigh.com Boys Jr Showcase
  • visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  • Wake FC Fall Invitational
  • Wake FC Winter Classic
  • Wilmington Hammerheads Fall Rec League
  • Ohio
  • Alliance Cincinnati May Classic
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Men
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Women
  • Blue Chip Youth Invitational Boys & Girls
  • CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale
  • Cedar Point Coaster Classic
  • Cincinnati Elite Spring Thaw
  • Cincinnati United Bradford Cup
  • Cincinnati United Elite Invitational
  • Cincinnati United Fall Finale
  • Cincinnati West Gorilla Cup
  • Cincinnati West Soccerfest
  • Cincy Challenge
  • Club Ohio Fall Classic
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Boys
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Girls
  • Club Ohio Nike Fall Kick Off
  • Columbus Fall Classic By Sporting Columbus
  • Creek Classic
  • Crown Challenge
  • CUSA Labor Day Cup
  • Early Bird Spring Soccer Invitational
  • Euclid Memorial Classic
  • Fall Ball Classic - Boys
  • Fall Ball Classic - Girls
  • Gateway Showcase - Men
  • Gateway Showcase - Women
  • GPS Super Cup - Ohio
  • Grove City Fall Classic
  • MASC Mid-American Soccer Classic
  • MIST ~ Medina Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • Nike Turf Classic - Boys Weekend
  • Nike Turf Classic - Girls Weekend
  • Northern OH Cup
  • Ohio Elite Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Elite Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Elite Spring Classic
  • Ohio Extreme Fall Shootout
  • Ohio Galaxies Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Spring Turf Fest
  • Ohio Galaxies Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Ohio Premier Invitational
  • Ohio Travel Cup
  • Ohio United Cup
  • Pacesetter Soccer Invitational
  • SFP End of Summer Soccer Tournament
  • SFP Soccer College Showcase
  • SFP Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • SFP Spring Shootout Tournament - Cedar Point
  • Spring Great Lakes College Showcase Women
  • TFA United Cup
  • The EPIC Cup - Boys
  • The EPIC Cup - Girls
  • The Middletown Spring Blast
  • United Futbol Cup
  • US Club State Cup (OH)
  • USYS President's Cup - OHS
  • USYS State Cup (OHN)
  • USYS State Cup (OHS)
  • Warren County College Invitational
  • Oklahoma
  • Adidas Sam Shannon Showcase
  • Beat the Heat Tournament
  • Bixby Highlanders Cup
  • Blitz United Fall Invitational
  • BUSC Spring Classic
  • Celtic Cup
  • First Fidelity Bank Classic Cup
  • Lexus Tulsa Cup
  • Midwest Labor Day Tournament
  • MTSC United Fall Cross State Classic
  • MWCS Spring Spectacular
  • Nat. Cup XVIII South Central Regional
  • Oklahoma State Cup (US Club)
  • Red Earth Invitational (OK)
  • Sam Shannon Showcase/Tulsa Friendship Cup
  • Sheffield Invitational
  • SLSC Cosmos Cup
  • SLSC Spring Twister
  • Turkey Shootout
  • USYS President's Cup - OK
  • USYS State Cup (OK)
  • WSA Cup
  • Oregon
  • Adidas Beaverton Cup
  • adidas Clash at the Border
  • Bend Premier Cup
  • Capital Cup (OR)
  • Mt Hood Challenge
  • Oswego Nike Cup
  • PCU Summer Classic
  • Rogue Memorial Challenge
  • Southside Shootout
  • Timbers Alliance Winter Kick Off College Show
  • USYS State Cup (OR)
  • Pennsylvania
  • Al Perlini Soccer Tournament
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls)
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Boys
  • Battlefield Blast
  • Baxter Blast 1 Day Girls Tournament
  • Berks Classic
  • Bloomsburg University College Showcase
  • Boyertown Blast
  • Boys ECNL Pennsylvania
  • Century College Showcase Boys
  • Century College Showcase Girls
  • Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend
  • Challenger Invitational - Girls Weekend
  • Colleen Reilly Invitational
  • Columbus Day Explorer Cup
  • Continental FC Invitational - Boys
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Boys
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Girls
  • Danny B. Memorial 1 Day Boys Tournament
  • Deep Run Turkey Tournament
  • Dick's Sporting Goods CASA Mid-State Classic
  • Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
  • Eastern Pennsylvania Presidents Cup
  • Erie Memorial Day Classic
  • Erie Premier Cup
  • Extreme Tournaments - Columbus Day Challenge
  • Extreme Tournaments - Labor Day Legends
  • FC Brandywine B+ Foundation Cup
  • FC Delco Players Cup
  • FC Delco Spring Invitational - Girls
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Boys
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Girls
  • FCUSA Philadelphia Turf Showcase - Boys
  • FCUSA Philadelphia Turf Showcase - Girls
  • Flash Tournament
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup
  • Haverford SC Welsh Cup
  • Haverford Summer Shootout
  • Hempfield Fall Classic-Girls
  • Hershey Cup
  • Hershey Invitational (Iron Valley United SC)
  • Hershey Memorial Day Challenge
  • Hershey Summer Classic
  • HMMS Central PA Players Cup
  • Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament
  • Keystone Cup
  • Keystone FC Icebreaker
  • Lancaster Summer Classic
  • Lebanon Valley SC Soccer Blast
  • Lehigh Valley Challenge
  • Lititz Summer Showcase
  • Lou Ramos Boys & Girls Classic
  • LVYSL Tournament
  • March into Cups
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup - Boys
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup - Girls
  • Nether United Spring Invitational
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Girls
  • Penn FC Youth Coppa Classico
  • Penn Fusion Boys Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Girls Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Summer Classic
  • PFSA Summer Showcase
  • Philly Winter Blast
  • Pocono cup - Memorial Day
  • Pocono Cup Premier Boys
  • Pocono Cup Premier Girls
  • Schillinger Tournament
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • The Alliance Cup
  • Ukrainian Nationals Columbus Cup
  • Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day
  • USYS State Cup (PAE)
  • USYS State Cup (PAW)
  • West-Mont United College Showcase
  • Western Lehigh Four Game Fall Fest
  • Whitpain Champions Cup
  • Whitpain Spring Classic
  • YMS Columbus Cup
  • YMS EPIC
  • Puerto Rico
  • GPS Caribbean Showcase
  • Region I
  • USYS Eastern Championships (Reg I)
  • USYS Eastern Presidents Cup (Reg I)
  • USYS Region I Eastern Regional League
  • Region II
  • Midwest Regional League - Fall
  • Midwest Regional League - Spring
  • ODP InterRegional Soccer Showcase
  • USYS Midwest President's Cup (Reg II)
  • USYS Midwest Regional Championship (Reg II)
  • Region III
  • Region III Premier League Fall
  • SRPL East Fall
  • SRPL East Spring
  • SRPL North/South Spring
  • SRPL West Fall
  • SRPL West Spring
  • USYS Presidents Cup (Reg III)
  • USYS Southern Regional Championships (RegIII)
  • Region IV
  • USYS Far West Championships (Reg IV)
  • USYS Far West Presidents Cup (Reg IV)
  • Rhode Island
  • Barrington Invitational Tournament
  • GPS Fathers Day Showcase
  • North Kingstown Father's Day Classic
  • Portsmouth Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • RI Cup
  • South County Seaside Classic
  • US Club State Cup (RI)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (RI)
  • USYS State Cup (RI)
  • South Carolina
  • 1st Annual Trinity 3 v 3 Soccer Cup
  • Capelli Futsal Series
  • Carolina Cup
  • Carolina Fall Kickoff Classic
  • Carolina FC 3v3 Summer Kickoff
  • Carolina Spring Kickoff Classic
  • CESA Adidas Spring Challenge
  • Charleston Battery Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Men
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Women
  • Coast Fall Classic
  • Coast Spring Classic - 11v11
  • Coast Spring Classic - 9v9 &7v7
  • ECNL South Carolina
  • Florence Cup
  • GPS Lexington Soccer Academy Cup
  • GPS NASA Fall Kick Off
  • Holy City Cup 2019
  • James Island Cup
  • Myrtle Beach Pre-Season Soccer Classic
  • SCYSA Publix Presidents Medal Cup
  • Section 5 Games
  • South Carolina Super Cup
  • St. Patrick's Day Cup
  • The Great Carolina Shootout
  • Tormenta FC Ibis Cup
  • United Invitational
  • Upstate Junior Varsity Soccer Championship
  • Upstate Recreation Soccer Championship
  • USA/MP Spring Shootout
  • USYS South Carolina State Cup by Publix
  • USYS State Cup (SC) Fall
  • YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
  • South Dakota
  • Black Hills Rapids Fright Fest
  • DASC Daniel Ohayon Memorial Invitational
  • DASC First National Fall Kick Off
  • SDYSA Challenge Cup
  • USYS State Cup (SD)
  • Tennessee
  • Adidas ® Premier Invitational
  • Adidas 3 on 3 Soccer Shootout
  • Adidas Premier Invitational
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Boys
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Girls
  • All-In I-40 Premier League
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Boys
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Girls
  • Appalachian Fall Festival
  • Atomic City Shootout
  • AYSO 5B Fall Bash
  • Battleground Tournament of Champions
  • Blues City Blowout
  • Border League - Spring
  • Central Soccer Cup
  • Challenger Cup Cleveland - PB: Under Armour
  • Champions League Soccer Association - Fall
  • Chattanooga Shamrock Cup
  • Clarksville SC Queen City Cup
  • CLAS League - Spring
  • CLAS League Fall Jamboree
  • CLAS League Spring Jamboree
  • Columbia Soccer Tournament
  • Cookeville Rotary Fall Classic
  • Crush Crossbar Classic
  • East Tennessee Fall Classic
  • East Tennessee Premier League
  • East Tennessee Spring Classic
  • Emerald Premier League - Fall
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S1
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S2
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S3
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S4
  • Farragut Fall Finale
  • FC Alliance Fall Classic
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Finale
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Futsal Championships
  • Gatlinburg Labor Day Invitational
  • Gatlinburg Season Finale
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic Boys
  • GIT Oxford Preseason Friendlies
  • John Talley Showcase & Shootout
  • Knoxville Premier League
  • Larry Creson Germantown Boy's Inv
  • Larry Creson Germantown Girl's Inv.
  • Larry Creson Germantown Inv. Showcase - Boys
  • Larry Creson Germantown Inv. Showcase - Girls
  • Moonshine Cup
  • MTFC Questfest
  • Music City Invitational - Fall
  • Music City Invitational - Spring
  • Ocoee Cup
  • Ocoee Winter Cup
  • Overmountain Cup
  • Queen City Classic - TN
  • Queen City Cup - TN
  • Rally at Ridley
  • River Fest Classic
  • Scenic City Cup
  • Secret City Fall Tournament
  • Smoky Mountain Cup Presented by Adidas
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Boys
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Girls
  • Soccer Elite Fall Championship
  • SoccerElite Spring Championship
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Boys
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Girls
  • Southeast College Showcase Boys
  • Southeast College Showcase Girls
  • Spring United Cup of Champions
  • Stones River FC Invitational
  • Stones River FC Shootout
  • Tennessee Invitational
  • Tennessee Invitational 2020
  • The Chattanooga Red Wolves Invitational
  • The Cookeville Rotary Soccer Classic
  • The Rose Cup
  • TN State Cup - Quarterfinals/Semifinals
  • Tri-Cities Soccer League
  • USYS State Cup (TN)
  • USYS State Cup (TN) Fall
  • Wolves Weekend Challenge
  • Wolves Weekend Challenge 19
  • Texas
  • Abilene Extreme
  • ACYSO Pre-Labor Day Tournament
  • ACYSO Spring Shootout
  • Adidas Fall Kick-Off
  • Adidas FC Dallas College Showcase
  • Aggieland Friendship Cup
  • Americas Red White and Blue Cup
  • Arlington College Showcase
  • Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Arousa 7v7 and 9v9
  • Austin Labor Day Cup by Dell Children's Med C
  • Austin Texans Pre- Labor Day Tournament
  • Bat City Cup
  • BAYSA Tune Up
  • Big Country Soccer Abilene Spring Fling
  • Bobby Rhine Invitational
  • Brady Berry Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • Brookshire's Fall Kickoff
  • Brownwood Centex Cup
  • Brownwood Fall Centex Cup
  • BYSC Kick Off Classic
  • Carey Invitational
  • CAYSA Fall Championships
  • CFBSA Spring Bash
  • Chisholm Trail Classic - Boys
  • Chisholm Trail Classic - Girls
  • City of Champions Shootout
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament R1
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament R2
  • Classics Elite Winter Cup
  • Cleats for the Cure Challenge
  • Cobras International Cup
  • Copa De Campeones
  • Copa Padre Easter Shootout
  • Copa San Antonio
  • Coppell Cup
  • Cowtown Classic Tournament
  • D'Feeters Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Dallas Blue Cup
  • Dallas Cup
  • Dallas Girls International Cup
  • Dallas Open
  • Dallas Texans Fall Festival
  • DTSC Summer Festival
  • ETX Fall Classic
  • Fall Premier Cup
  • Flamefest Invitational
  • Force Fall Classic
  • Force Spring Blowout
  • Frisco Shawnee Trail Shootout
  • Gateway Classic
  • GLASA Bob Wiseman Memorial
  • Hill Country Classic
  • Houston City Cup "Winter Edition"
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup
  • Houston Labor Day Cup 2019
  • Houston Spring Fling Showcase
  • Houston Winter Break Cup
  • Houston Youth Cup
  • Hurst United Turkey Shoot
  • ISA Spring Tune-Up
  • Jalapeno Tree Shootout
  • Ken Smith Memorial Day
  • King Tut presented by Toyota
  • Kyle Owen Classic
  • Lake Granbury Spring Classic
  • League Challenge Cup (Spring)
  • LHGCL Qualifying Tournament
  • Lions FC Memorial Cup
  • Lions FC Winter Blast Tournament
  • Lonestar Boy's College Showcase
  • Lonestar Girls College Showcase
  • Lonestar Girls College Showdown
  • Lonestar SC Spring Shootout
  • Mesquite Mayfest
  • Michael Brown Winter Classic
  • Midland Turkey Shootout
  • NBYSA Wurst Fall Cup
  • Next Generation Cup
  • NTFC Summer Classic
  • NTPSA Texas Cup Championship
  • NTSSA Tournament of Champions
  • Plano Labor Day Invitational
  • Premier Copa
  • Premier Cup
  • Premier League Challenge Cup
  • President's Day Invitational
  • PrimeTime Sports Winter Blast
  • Reliant Energy Power Cup
  • Round Rock Open
  • San Antonio Premier Cup
  • South Texas Cup
  • South Texas Directors Cup
  • Sports Capital Classic
  • Summer Splash
  • SuperLeague of Austin Grand Championships
  • Target United Cup (TX)
  • Texans Warm Up Cup
  • Texas Cup
  • Texas Labor Day Cup
  • Texas Lightning Puma Cup USA
  • Texas Lightning Showcase
  • Texas Summer Classic
  • Texas Warm-Up Cup (Boys)
  • Texas Winter Classic
  • The ROCK
  • The Small Town Showdown
  • The Winter Cup
  • Town and Country Spring Cup
  • U90C Challenge - Round Rock
  • U90C Labor Day Open
  • U90C Spring Kick Off
  • United for Hope Soccer Tournament
  • Upper 90 Challenge - Dallas
  • USYS State Cup (TXN)
  • USYS State Cup (TXS)
  • Veteran Heroes Cup
  • Waxahachie Invitational
  • Wild Turkey Shootout Hosted by FC Padre
  • Wool Cup
  • Wylie Cup Fall
  • Utah
  • Avalanche Invitational Showcase
  • Ice Breaker Outdoor Tournament
  • Impact Players Showcase
  • La Roca Cup
  • Max Cup
  • Park City Extreme Cup
  • Pinnacle Peak Invitational
  • Sparta Cup
  • The RSL Cup
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Spring
  • Utah Cup & Showcase
  • Utah Invitational
  • Utah Storm Cup
  • Utah Surf Invitational
  • Vermont
  • Essex United Soccer Tournament & Shootout
  • Green Mountain Challenge
  • Nordic Cup
  • Queen City FC Winter Classic
  • Vermont State Cup
  • Virginia
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Boys (U9-U12)
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Girls (U9-U12)
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off Full-Sided 13U-16U
  • America's Cup Series: Columbus Day Tournament
  • America's Cup Series: Feature Weekend
  • Americas Cup Series: Feature Weekend
  • APC Beast of the East
  • Arlington Fall Soccer League
  • Arlington Spring Invitational - Girls
  • Arlington Tournament Series -Boys ASIST
  • Atlantic Cup
  • Battle of the Seven Hills
  • Beach FC Spring Classic
  • Capital Fall Classic- Boys Weekend
  • Capital Fall Classic- Girls Weekend
  • CCL College Showcase
  • CCL Girls College Showcase
  • Championship Shootout
  • Chesapeake Challenge Cup
  • Colonial Cup
  • Countryside Futsal Cup
  • Dulles National Soccer Tournament
  • FSCI Labor Day Tournament
  • FSCI Summer Classic & Showcase
  • Generation adidas National Cup
  • Hunt Country Fall Classic
  • Hunt Country St. Patrick's Day Classic
  • Hunt Country Summer Classic
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Weekend
  • Kimoyo Cup 2019
  • Kroger Cup
  • Loudoun Soccer College Showcase
  • Loudoun Soccer Fall League
  • Loudoun Spring Cup
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Boys
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Girls
  • NRU Summer Kick-Off Tournament
  • NVSC Battlefield Tournament
  • NVSC Mid-County Fall Classic
  • Piedmont Shootout
  • Presidents Day Cup and Showcase
  • PWSI Icebreaker Boys & Girls
  • PWSI Icebreaker Girls 15U-19U
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Richmond Kickers Columbus Day
  • South County Columbus Day Tournament
  • St. Patrick's Day by Fredricksburg
  • Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day Tournament
  • Sterling Youth Fall League
  • Sterling Youth Spring League
  • SYA Rec Soccer League Fall
  • SYA Soccer League
  • SYC Virginian Elite Soccer Tournament
  • The Virginia Cup
  • Ultimate Cup (Girls Weekend)
  • Ultimate Cup - Boys
  • US Club State Cup - NPL Virginia State Cup
  • US Club State Cup VA (11U - 14U)
  • USYS President's Cup - VA
  • USYS State Cup (VA)
  • USYS State Cup (VA) Fall
  • VA Beach Columbus Day
  • VAFC Fall Kickoff Classic
  • Virginia Cannon Cup
  • Virginia Invitational
  • Virginia Legacy President's Cup & Showcase
  • WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament
  • Williamsburg Columbus Day Invitational
  • Williamsburg Invitational
  • Washington
  • Cascade FC Cup
  • College Showcase of Champions
  • Crossfire Challenge
  • Crossfire Select Cup
  • Director's Mortgage Summer Slam
  • Gunners Summer Challenge
  • Northwest Cup
  • Redapt Cup
  • Skagit Firecracker
  • Snohomish United Bigfoot
  • Snohomish United Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (WA)
  • Washington Cup Boys
  • Washington Cup U10-U14
  • Washington Rush Cup
  • West Virginia
  • Copa Presidents Cup
  • FestivALL of Soccer
  • Little General Soccer Classic
  • Powerade Soccer Shootout
  • USYS State Cup (WV)
  • West Virginia Open Cup 2018
  • WVFC Capital Cup
  • Wisconsin
  • AFC Union Lighthouse Classic
  • Augustfest
  • Bavarian Boys Spring Festival
  • Bavarian Girls Fall Festival (8U-12U)
  • Coulee Cup
  • Cranberry Clash
  • Croatian Eagles SC Mother's Day Tournament
  • FC Menasha Classic
  • Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Inv.
  • Fusion Fall Cup
  • Great Lakes Border Clash - Boys
  • Great Lakes Fall Cup
  • Hurricane Cup (WI)
  • Kickin' It Lakeside
  • Madison 56er Fall Invitational
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup
  • MC United Cup
  • Milwaukee Sport Club Soccerfest
  • MKsc Fall 2019 Youth Outdoor Rec League
  • Mountain Bay Cup
  • New United Soccer Club Oktoberfest
  • Oregon Soccer Fall Fury
  • Oshkosh on the Water
  • PCYS King Of The Green Summer Showdown
  • PCYS Stevens Point Soccer Classic
  • Pepsi Cup
  • Reddan Ice Age Classic
  • Reddan Spring Shootout
  • Reddan Thunder Invitational
  • Reddan Toe Bash
  • Rick Kilps Classic
  • Rivertown Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Rush Wisconsin Spring Classic
  • SC Waukesha's May Madness
  • Summer Shootout Kickin' For A Cure
  • Turkey Classic
  • USYS State Cup (WI)
  • Valentine Coffee Cup
  • Wisconsin Dells Spring Shootout
  • Wyoming
  • Big Horn Soccer Cup
  • Casper Fall Classic
  • Casper JAM!
  • Cody Shootout
  • Jackson Hole Fall Classic
  • Meyer Dana Orthodontic Classic
  • The Rock Challenge
  • Wyoming State Cup, Championships & Rec Fest