Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 11/24/2017 at 4:30 AM. The list will be updated again at: 7:30 AM. Inserts 1241
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Gustavo Guzman
OK Energy FC
Benito Ausley
OK Energy FC
Tyler Budz
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Daniel Cloran
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Ben Bowlin
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Kasey Demars
OK Energy FC
Franck Temgoua
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Jaylen Sinclair
SLSG White 2002
Nalan Kentner
OK Energy FC
Jonathan Jarvis
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Owen Holzbach
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Ethan Brauner
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Keegan Helms
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
JD Fagan
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Justin Herberholt
SLSG White 2002
Benjamin Sundermann
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Evan Van Daniker
KHA 02 Blue
Cameron Gump
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Jayson Cefali
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Noah Revis
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Wendell Giolo
USC 00 Boys Premier
Nick Phelps
KHA 01 Blue
Ben Gallus
KHA 02 Blue
Naid Gagulic
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Tyler Hutt
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Eli Manning
Sporting SI Strikers
Wes Rolin
03 Red Boys
Jacob Bean
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Nathan Dodsworth
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Declan Farrell
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Ben Dunning
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Zerick Brown
01 FalconsFC
Cameron Gough
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Douglas Bricker
Kha B03 Grey
Noor Lalani
NFC 99 Boys
Michael Parks
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Henry Geisel
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Carlos Cueyactle
ESS LA United 00
Thomas Reilly
SLSG White 2002
Scott Skinner
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Gage Peffer
USC 00 Boys Premier
Clay Milborn
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Nolan Loring
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Cody Potgieter
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Brock Wandel
Sporting SI Strikers
Luie Kogetsu
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Ethan Fabro
FC Dallas 01b East
Nick Montgomery
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Reese Foster
Kha 00 Blue
Sam Brenneke
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Marvin Koch
KHA 02 Blue
Tommoris Davis
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Jackson Heiden
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Kenneth Hernandez
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Thomas(Cole) Siebum
SLSG Gold 2002
Sebastian Guerrero
ESS LA United 00
William Sexton
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Drew Blaydes
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Sulli Meyer
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Gabino Morin
ESS LA United 00
Emon Lahiri
Legends HS White
Connor Mclaren
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Jack Iannuzzo
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
James Wiggins
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Blake Barna
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Austin Erickson
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Will Campbell
FC Dallas 01b East
Wyatt Cooper
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Steven Stone
03 Red Boys
Connor Farwell
Kha B03 Grey
Licson Regis
Sporting SI Strikers
Caleb Basselin
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Julian Nordloh
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Jackson Tyler
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
John Vlasak
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Jackson Rampenthal
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Jackson Koerner
SLSG Gold 2002
Alessandro Papa
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Marshall Francis
Sporting SI Strikers
Josiah Agha
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Jackson Roberson
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Isaiah Rice
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Colin Todd
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Greyson Watkins
SLSG White 2002
Ethan Helmholt
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Michael Monroe
Legends HS White
Alex Debourge
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Tyler Madsen
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Amel Hamzic
Sporting SI Strikers
Thomas Geraty
SLSG White 2002
Ryota Shinkawa
'00-01 Boys Blue
Duval Verdin
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Francisco Guevara
ESS LA United 00
Alex Guevara
ESS LA United 00
Jorden Redding
ESS LA United 00
Andre Mazariegos
ESS LA United 00
Sam Mazariegos
ESS LA United 00
Ryan Forsythe
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Luke Baker
KHA 02 Grey
Alberto Mendoza
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Hatem Dahleh
Kha 00 Blue
Mason Morales
'00-01 Boys Blue
Bo Liscomb
Steamers 00 White
Kaleb Thomas
01 Lobos Rush Select
Harrison Watts
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Jared Dean
USC 00 Boys Premier
Laszlo Bicso
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Alexander Gilliam
'00-01 Boys Blue
Caleb Fellers
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Chase Leonard
Kha 00 Blue
Matthew Spangler
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Ian Leatherman
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Nikhil Deshmukh
SLSG Gold 2002
Luke Herbst
SLSG White 2002
Angel Ramirez
FC Dallas 01b East
Logan Dunlap
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
John Love
Steamers 00 White
Caymon Stevie
KHA 01 Blue
Connor Smith
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Walter Maras
KHA 01 Blue
Jason Pummer
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Joey Ferraro
Kha B03 Grey
Nathaniel Brenner
FC Dallas 01b East
Isaiah Smart
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Max Dietz
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Bryant Haley
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Hayden Earl
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Dakota Perrigo
00/99 Falcons Black
Samuel Strange
KHA 02 Blue
Sergio Gonzalez
Midsouth FC 99
Jahir Hernandez
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
David Perriello
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Alexander Birkel
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Christopher Davis
SLSG Gold 2002
Nathan Darpel
KHA 01 Blue
Isaac Opoku
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Weston Thweatt
KHA 01 Blue
Thang Simon
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Nedim Sarajlija
SLSG White 2002
Thomas Mccoy
KHA 02 Grey
Trey Mallory
Midsouth FC 99
Bernard Bisch
03 Red Boys
Efrain Cortez
'00-01 Boys Blue
Jeremiah Johnson
SLSG White 2002
Alex Bainbridge
TSC Black Attack
Nicholas Bokeno
Sporting SI Strikers
Darrison Wharton, Jr
Legends HS White
Braden Matthews
Sporting SI Strikers
Beau Leblanc
SLSG White 2002
Cole Cannon
'00-01 Boys Blue
Dylan Vigil
USC 02 Boys Premier
Caleb Osterman
SLSG White 2002
Brody Watson
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Andrew Finkam
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Tomas Hulinsky
'00-01 Boys Blue
Nicholas Petrie
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Alexander Corder
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Eder Cruz
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
John Maher
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Michael Norris
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Tyler Kinnikin
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Andrew Garvey
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Noah Litzelswope
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Caden Redpath
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Clay Lewis
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Benjamin Minor
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
David Siaw-Eshin
USC 00 Boys Premier
Shomari Boxley
Midsouth FC
Dominic Scholze
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Jacob Cook
KHA 03 Blue
West Thomas
SKY Academy 02 Boys
David Ayala
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Carter Isenberg
03 Red Boys
Babacar Diatta
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Jeremiah Morales
FC Dallas 01b East
Nicholas Gray
Midsouth FC
Grant Helmer
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Brandon Mccoy
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Nathan Gawrych
SLSG Gold 2002
Grady Houston
Kha 00 Blue
Jordan Eutsey
USC 02 Boys Premier
Christian Leon
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Edgar Celis Lomeli
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Jorge Enriquez
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Rye Mason
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Conner Mcclay
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Jeremiah Grimes
ESS LA United 00
James Smith
Legends HS White
Adrien Petrie
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Owen Lacey
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Clayton Blondell
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Andres Rodgriguez
USC 00 Boys Premier
Noah Backhaus
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Dilan Anweiler
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Emeka Enwereuzor
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Graham Oldershaw
Legends HS White
Chandler Ashcraft
Kha B03 Grey
Jack Hanley
KHA 03 Blue
Turner Prewitt
FC Dallas 01b East
Lincoln Haugh
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Alex Blair
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Peyton Sutton
03 Red Boys
Blake Bastian
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Will Schneider
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Caleb Smith
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Charlie Martin
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Robbie Percival
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Michael Stilson
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Liam Gillespie
Kha 00 Blue
Aaron Muth
KHA 02 Blue
Thomas Pritchard
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Griffen Kiley
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Cason Veazey
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Luis Escobar
Zysa 01 Boys Select
David Ryan
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Gabriel Haynes
Midsouth FC
Patterson Edris
Sporting SI Strikers
Jake Gruben
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Griffin Chen
00/99 Falcons Black
Chris Conrado
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Holden Brown
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Edward Morgan
SLSG Gold 2002
Cary Martin
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Diego Schaich
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Daonhan Tran
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Bryce Whitacre
FC Dallas 01b East
Ethan Getman
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Hayden Reese
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Keaton Prickel
KHA 02 Grey
Luke Lister
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Josh Medlin
Kha 00 Blue
Jaxon Allard
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Hector Rivas
FC Dallas 01b East
Sam Gailey
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Christian Encarnacion
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Connor Hubbell
TSC Black Attack
Brandon Ballard
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Cesar Cerezo
Midsouth FC U18
Yon Smith
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Cody Peace
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Adam Brookman
Sporting SI Strikers
Brian Becker
KHA 02 Blue
Arifetra Randrianasolo
SLSG Gold 2002
Justice Cardenas
03 Red Boys
Cameron Mackison
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Ryan Null
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Emerson Vera
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Henry Handley
SLSG Gold 2002
Jack Reynolds
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Corey Toles
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Murph Reese
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Christopher Freeman
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Aden Devlin-Bergman
Kha B03 Grey
Eric Rolando-Izaguirre
Midsouth FC U18
Chris Carreon
Midsouth FC U18
Ben Schultz
Kha B03 Grey
Joseph Bryant
'00-01 Boys Blue
Tony Samaha
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Dominic Martin
Kha B03 Grey
Joe Medley
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Nate Horstman
KHA 03 Blue
Dalton Evans
FC Dallas 01b East
Alex Coulombe
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
John Bullari
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Aaron Schnee
Kha B03 Grey
Aiden Flomerfelt
TSC Black Attack
Sam Ward
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Austin Mefford
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Damien Jones
TSC Black Attack
Ethan Irwin
Athens United 02 Gold
Mazin Qaddoumi
Legends HS White
Jalon Barnes
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Christopher Loring
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Nicholas Redding
USC 02 Boys Premier
Juan Perez
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Justin D'alessandro
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Devin Howard
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Joseph Wright
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
John Aldrich
'00-01 Boys Blue
Charles Hargis
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Alexander Moran
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Jack Rodes
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Andrew Huffman
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Andrew Lesueur
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Ben Berger
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Uziel Gonzalez
ESS LA United 00
Cristian Cortes
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Connors Sheehan
SLSG Gold 2002
Cameron Neises
KHA 02 Blue
Charlie Degnan
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Itamar Almalem
Legends HS White
Zachary Day
USC 02 Boys Premier
Abdallah Salah
Midsouth FC U18
Noel Pedraza-Chavez
USC 02 Boys Premier
Adam Lalance
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Logan Beidl
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Braedon Price
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Cameron Caldwell
TSC Black Attack
Johnny Kirkpatrick
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Aaron Vandyke
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Timothy Wacker
00/99 Falcons Black
Maksim Juric
SLSG Gold 2002
Jordan McMillian
00/99 Falcons Black
Reed Berkstresser
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Ian Romer
KHA 02 Grey
Jonah Paoletti
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Karson King
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Brendan Wilson
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Eric Sunderhaus
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Jimmy Lawson
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Jace Johannesen
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Holden Potter
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Jesus Martin
Kha 00 Blue
Shalom Jikong
00/99 Falcons Black
Chris Humphrey
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Evan Wright
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Derek Young
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Gabriel Morales
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Alexander Delgado
USC 00 Boys Premier
Carlos Martinez
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Bennett Caruso
Kha 00 Blue
Humberto Hernandez
ESS LA United 00
Jack Welch
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Sam Paley
KHA 02 Blue
Cameron Puno
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Gregorio Barnett
00/99 Falcons Black
Garrett Henniger
00/99 Falcons Black
Dylan Capp
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Scott Zehnder
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Oluwatosin Owolabi
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Will Coovert
SLSG Gold 2002
Colin Hinkle
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Gustavo Espinoza
00/99 Falcons Black
Drew Gavit
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Sam Schmitz
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Derek Morgan
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Spencer Laws
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Reagan Ervin
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Timothy Mueller
KHA 02 Grey
Matthaus Buechner
KHA 03 Blue
Griffin Felton
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Mike Nguyen
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Alex Wall
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Tc Craig
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Cal Ledoux
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Tyson Asher
Pumas FC Pumas 99
William Sweeney
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Matthew Bullock
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Cade Mclean
03 Red Boys
Ethan Espasadin
KHA 02 Blue
Pedro Jimenez
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Aidan Lindy
KHA 02 Blue
Evan Czerwinski
03 Red Boys
Simon Cole
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Brendan Wright
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Blake Gross
KHA 02 Grey
Collin Schawe
KHA 02 Grey
Stephen Cheesebourough
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Ivan Guerro
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
David Bender
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Matthew Webley
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Mohnish Pandey
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Carter Bangert
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Christian Shafer
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Brendan Wright
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Noah Hayes
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Eduardo (Lalo) Roman
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Jacob Masoncup
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Alec Berkstresser
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Daniel Musen
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Zan Wellmon
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Dakota Evans
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Mardayus Bothwell
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Kaden Messer
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Mateo Gonzalez
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Matt Mika
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Gabe Byrd
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Ben Vanzee
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Samuel Allen
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Sims Wilson
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Kobe Srisourath
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Ty Matthews
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Matthew Mccaw
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Troy Mcconnaughey
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Brinnen Smith
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Max Harbaugh
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Jax Wilson
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Noah Martin
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Bajram Kaloshi
NFC 99 Boys
John Heard
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Brody Sullivan
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Garrett Abraham
NFC 99 Boys
Davor Barukcic
NFC 99 Boys
Alexander Larzelere
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Christian Jonas
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Colby Goode
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Camden Rogers
01 FalconsFC
Drew Miller
03 Red Boys
Declan Nelson
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Dawson Atnip
03 Red Boys
Coulton Owens
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Owen Berry
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Sam Pomeroy
03 Red Boys
Donovan Smith
03 Red Boys
Landon Gleaves
03 Red Boys
Victor Nicholas
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
William Brinegar
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Griffith Register
Steamers 00 White
Ashton Sharp
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Carlos Flowers
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Graham Blanks
Athens United 02 Gold
Kobie Irish
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Lincoln Zemaitis
Athens United 02 Gold
Christian Bryan
Athens United 02 Gold
Zachary Quick
Athens United 02 Gold
Carlos Martinez
Athens United 02 Gold
Christian Torres
Athens United 02 Gold
Ricardo Ruiz
Athens United 02 Gold
Alexander Que
Athens United 02 Gold
Uchenna Onunkwo
Athens United 02 Gold
Alex Byrd
Athens United 02 Gold
Dylan Kapczynski
Athens United 02 Gold
Matthew Loftin
Athens United 02 Gold
SaeJin Mallon
Athens United 02 Gold
Evan Poole
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Sai Reddy
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Cesar Salinas
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Ryan Johnson
Steamers 00 White
William Steele
Steamers 00 White
Carlos Elorza
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Zach Vernon
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Chrisopher Novellino
Steamers 00 White
Dillan Finley
Steamers 00 White
Caleb Perry
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Sergio Sarabia Santoro
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Jackson Hall
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Josh Sharpe
01 FalconsFC
Tyler Turner
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Logan Sayle
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Zachery Chu
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Britton Boggan
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Justin Chapman
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Ricardo Morales
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Zachary Coon
Steamers 00 White
Laith Dawoud
Steamers 00 White
Aaron Swan
Steamers 00 White
Garrett Lashley
USC 99B Elite
Elijah Barritt
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Brandon Rozenbaum
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Clayton Jenison
ESS LA United 00
Kevin Lopez
01 FalconsFC
Joseph Tucker
Athens United 02 Gold
Zach Ziolo
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Luke Sweeney
USC 99B Elite
James Switz
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Brandon Roberts
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Joshua Augustine
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Jacob Chaplin
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Ryan Behan
Germantown Legends 03 White
Amir Khouzam
Germantown Legends 03 White
Tahir Laury
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Evan Hart
TSC Black Attack
Andrew Besecker
TSC Black Attack
Justin Combs
TSC Black Attack
Chad Bayha
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Noe Flores
01 FalconsFC
Delos Penas-Johnson
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Jack Rudolph
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Aleksandras Thomas
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Ryan Mueller
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Conner Johnston
00/99 Falcons Black
Mark Parra
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Austin Brogan
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Austin Moore
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Ridge Disselkamp
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Dillon Rich
SLSG Gold 2002
Christopher Jones
Midsouth FC 99
Benjamin Smith
USC 00 Boys Premier
Grant Brown
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Xheson Summerfield
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Chase Hendriex
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Ben Massaro
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Nathan Urban
Midsouth FC 99
Malik Saleh
Midsouth FC U18
Kelvin Juarez
Midsouth FC U18
Travis Tuerff
NFC 99 Boys
Ben Benitez
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Bailey Malkemus
KHA 01 Blue
Grady Schneider
Sporting SI Strikers
Adiel Valle
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Isaac Gwinn
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Caleb Yankey
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Graham Molinari
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Ben Wallace
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Shawn Vieth
Sporting SI Strikers
Vincent Lam
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Marky Lara
Sporting SI Strikers
Spencer Heichelbech
Sporting SI Strikers
Benjamin Colebaugh
USC 00 Boys Premier
Brady Kucker
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Camden Lewis
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Mauricio Gomez
Midsouth FC 99
Dahlton Black
TSC Black Attack
Jacob Swindle
AR United '99 Navy
Preston Wright
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Steve Falter
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Will Ledbetter
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Zach Gravatt
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Xander Ochsner
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Tyler Gore
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Praveen Varadharaj
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Corben Shoemaker
KHA 01 Blue
Alec (Aj) Bensman
Kha 00 Blue
Hayden Rice
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Arvin Alam
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Alexander Benson
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Ayden Boyd
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Austin Boyer
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Austin Bealer
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Andrew Bridges
SLSG Gold 2002
Achille Baraka
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Alex Bridge
TSC Black Attack
Aidan Bunner
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Andrew Burns
USC 02 Boys Premier
Aidan Brown
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Aidan Combs
Kha B03 Grey
Agustin Cruz
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Aidan Cleary
USC 02 Boys Premier
Alex Clark
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Alex Deye
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Antonio Donohue
'00-01 Boys Blue
Aaryan Dodhia
'00-01 Boys Blue
Ayden Dripps
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Aaron Earl
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Adam Foley
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Alexander Foubert
KHA 02 Blue
Angel Flores
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Anthony Gates
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Andrew Gano
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Andi Hernandez
USC 99B Elite
Angel Hernandez
USC 99B Elite
Aedan Hein
FC Dallas 01b East
Alexander Hamilton
KHA 01 Blue
Alex Hatcher
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Anderson Ivey
BUSA 03B
Amar Jakupovic
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Aidan Johnson
Midsouth FC
Abib Keita
Midsouth FC U18
Alexander Kehler
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Aidan Lambe
AR United '99 Navy
Adam Leeker
Kolping Moore
Andrew Mccubbins
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Andres Pagan-Marrero
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Alan Palomino
USC 99B Elite
Abraham Perez
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Alan Rico
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Alexander Ritchie
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Alex Strickand
01 FalconsFC
Adam Schluttenhofer
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Andrew Stalls
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
August Say
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Austin Strawn
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Avdo Sahbaz
Kolping Moore
Aiden Warnick
BUSA 03B
Alejandro Yanez
OK Energy FC
Alex Yusk
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Bryan Arellanes
NFC 99 Boys
Braden Anderson
CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold
Brock Biederman
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Brent Becknal
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Benjamin Clark
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Brendon Cullen
Kha B03 Grey
Bryce Cornell
00/99 Falcons Blue
Brayden Easton
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Brett Foerstel
Kolping Moore
Brian Gramajo
FC Dallas 01b East
Blut Hae
NFC 99 Boys
Brayden Humbert
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Barkley Haneberg-Diggs
Kha 00 Blue
Bret Holt
KHA 03 Blue
Belmin Ipajalic
Kolping Moore
Brown Jacobi
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Ben Koenig
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Bernardo Lopez
All In FC Black
Benjamin Mueller
SLSG Gold 2002
Blake Mathews
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Brennan Murphy
Kha B03 Grey
Boyce Nichols
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Brayan Resendiz
00/99 Falcons Black
Braden Schrage
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Bryan Sanchez
USC 99B Elite
Brady Smith
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Ben Thomas
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Ben Wessels
KHA 01 Blue
Ben Weidner
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Bohdi Young
All In FC Black
Alex Crews
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Clayton Anderson
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Christopher Bonilla
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Cameron Balli
All In FC Black
Cullen Bertram
Legends HS Black
Clark Boeger
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Clark Brown
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Chris Bradley
BUSA 03B
Colin Connelly
AR United '99 Navy
Conner Carey
OK Energy FC
Cristian Castro
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Chris Castrucci
KHA 02 Grey
Chase Denney
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Carson Desocio
Steamers 00 White
Collin Foster
Midsouth FC
Cameron Greeson
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Christopher Green Bracket
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Caydn Hillier
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Clayton House
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Clay Harlow
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Collin Hawes
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Chris Heck
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Christopher Herrera
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Carson Kennedy
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Charlie Kane
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Colin Mccain
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Christian Morales
NFC 99 Boys
Collin Murphy
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Carson Meyer
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Carter Morlock
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Crawford Merk
BUSA 03B
Connor Monson
BUSA 03B
Cj Nash
USC 99B Elite
Colton Nadeau
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Carlitos Norris
BUSA 03B
Cash Porter
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Colton Pittman
01 Lobos Rush Select
Cooper Robertson
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Chase Ruston
01 FalconsFC
Colin Snell
NFC 99 Boys
Chris Stegman
KHA 01 Blue
Conner Smith
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Colin Schaffner
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Collin Threatt
Legends HS White
Cade Williams
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Cole Woodson
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Chad Williams
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Christopher Watson
01 FalconsFC
Cameron Wheeler
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Christopher Zimmer
KHA 02 Blue
Chapel Zoss
Sporting SI Strikers
Dani Alhusseini
'00-01 Boys Blue
Daniel Balogun
USC 99B Elite
Dustin Brown
01 Lobos Rush Select
Dustin Chovanic
All In FC Black
Dalton Coomes
Kolping Moore
David Dickman
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Dylan Davis
01 Lobos Rush Select
Dylan Devoy
FC Dallas 01b East
David Flores
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Daniel Garcia
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
David Higgs
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
David Lydigsen
00/99 Falcons Blue
Daniel Lazcano
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Diego Lopez Herrera
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
David Mahar
01 Lobos Rush Select
Derek Marchant
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Drew Moran
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
David Mccutchen
01 Lobos Rush Select
Donald Overton
USC 00 Boys Premier
Daniel Perry
OK Energy FC
Dalton Posey
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Dane Parker
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Dylan Portell
Kolping Moore
Dylan Padilla-Sanchez
USC 02 Boys Premier
Donte Powell
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
David Perez
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
David Quick
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Daniel Rivera
All In FC Black
David Reininger Jr.
Kha 00 Blue
Daniel Richardson
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Daniel See
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Daniel Sargent
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Danny Sacco
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Dennis Vicente
USC 99B Elite
Daniel Webster
00/99 Falcons Blue
Desmond Williams
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Donovan Yao
CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold
Emidio Alvarez
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Eduardo Cruz
Legends HS White
Emmanuel Deleon
Midsouth FC 99
Elias Evans
AR United '99 Navy
Eirik Eggen
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Edzon Escobar
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Elliot Forgiel
KHA 03 Blue
Ethan Fitschen
Midsouth FC
Ethan Hessick
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Eli Johnson
AR United '99 Navy
Ethan James
KHA 01 Blue
Eldar Mahmutovic
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Ervin Muhedinvic
Kolping Moore
Ethan Neihart
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Evan Paul
Kha 00 Blue
Emerson Pocasangre
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Eli Quivey
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Edgar Rivas
OK Energy FC
Eloy Reyes
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Edgar Roberts
'00-01 Boys Blue
Ethan Smith
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Eric Sheahan
Kolping Moore
Elijah Stevie
KHA 01 Blue
Evan Stallard
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Evan Trimble
AR United '99 Navy
Eric Trout
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Elijah Urquhart
NFC 99 Boys
Ethan Urban
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Eric Velazquez
Midsouth FC
Ethan Yauger
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Fahrudin Alic
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Fernando Castellanos
NFC 99 Boys
Francisco Hernandez
Midsouth FC
Fernando Obispo
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Gage Bell
BUSA 03B
Gage Fosberg
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Graham Gilkison
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Gustavo Garcia-Ramirez
BUSA 03B
Gavin Groemling
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Gavin Harsha
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Garrett Henderson
Kha 00 Blue
Gavin Lang
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Griffin Laipple
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Griffin Lee
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Garrett Manahan
KHA 02 Grey
Grant Needham
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Gavin Quandt
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Gavin Rogers
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Grant Rutherford
Midsouth FC 99
Gonzalo Reyes
USC 02 Boys Premier
Grayson Sykes
OK Energy FC
Garrett Sapp
Legends HS Black
Garrett Simmerman
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
George Webber
Legends HS White
Hunter Armstrong
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Hugh Byrd
USC 99B Elite
Henry Benton
AR United '99 Navy
Hayden Bortz
Kha B03 Grey
Hasten Blaylock
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Caden Hughes
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Heraclio Calderon
Midsouth FC 99
Henry Cook
KHA 03 Blue
Hayden Erwin
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Henry Fendley
AR United '99 Navy
Hayden Grider
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Hudson Gongwer
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Hunter Hawkins
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Hamza Hamid
BUSA 03B
Henry Keefer
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Hunter Meecham
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Hiram Resto-Cardona
Legends HS White
Harrison Rogers
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Hunter Serna
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Henry Sprouse
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Hampton Terrell
Steamers 00 White
Hellioser Trejo -Fermin
Legends HS White
Isaac Boboc
SLSG White 2002
Ian Dickerson
All In FC Black
Isais Garcia
'00-01 Boys Blue
Ian Grandame
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Issac Gwinn
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Ian Hines
Midsouth FC
Isaiah Jones
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Ian Moore
Kolping Moore
Isaiah Price
Midsouth FC U18
Isaias Rodriguez
00/99 Falcons Black
Isaac Smallwood
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Ian Sorgea
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Ian Sharp
01 FalconsFC
Jaime Arambula
OK Energy FC
Jairo Arieta
Midsouth FC 99
Jameson Biles
OK Energy FC
Joshua Bettencourt
00/99 Falcons Blue
James Balogun
USC 99B Elite
Jacob Badolato
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Jacob Brown
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Johan Barragan-Fong
USC 02 Boys Premier
Jesse Bennett
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Jose Bermudez
01 FalconsFC
Jonathan Carter
Midsouth FC 99
James Cooper
KHA 02 Blue
Jonathan Cepeda
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Jalen Contreras
OK Energy FC
Jacob Cardenas
Legends HS Black
John Crowder
Legends HS Black
Jesus Chavez
USC 00 Boys Premier
Juan Cernas
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Jordan Deadmon
Legends HS White
Josue Dubon
Sporting SI Strikers
Jacob Deaver
SLSG White 2002
Jordan Donsky
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
John Fuchik
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
John Frederiksen
FC Dallas 01b East
John Morgan Fahey
Midsouth FC 99
Jayden Frazier
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Jack Fowler
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Julian Guerrero
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
James Gomez
Midsouth FC U18
Jack Gamma
SLSG White 2002
Jake Gridley
'00-01 Boys Blue
Jaxon Gillig
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Jackson Gawarecki
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Joseph Gallo
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Jack Greco
Kolping Moore
Jose Gazga-Figueroa
USC 02 Boys Premier
Jaiden Haltom
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Jalen Hudgins
TSC Black Attack
Jacob Harmon
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Jacob Hampton
Legends HS Black
Jagger Harris
BUSA 03B
Jeremiah Ivey
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Jimmy Johnson
USC 00 Boys Premier
Joshua Johnson
USC 99B Elite
Jalyn Jernigan
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Jack Jordahl
KHA 01 Blue
Juan Juarez
Midsouth FC
Josh Kuller
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Jarred Kelley
KHA 01 Blue
Julius Kruer
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Jackson Keifer
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Joeseph Kerney
Sporting SI Strikers
Jake Klevorne
Kolping Moore
Jesus Lopez
All In FC Black
Jackson Laurie
Midsouth FC 99
Johann Liwag
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
James League
USC 00 Boys Premier
Jack Malcolm
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Joseph D Murrah
All In FC Black
John Muller
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Jared Matson
AR United '99 Navy
John Paul Mcgrory
01 FalconsFC
Joel Muamba
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Jess Mays
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Jacob Myers
Legends HS Black
Joseph Moore
USC 02 Boys Premier
Joseph Mullins
00/99 Falcons Blue
Jacob Newbern
Legends HS Black
Jaylon Otero
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Jimmy O'grady
00/99 Falcons Blue
Jesse Pugh
01 FalconsFC
Joshua Padgett
BUSA 03B
James Phebus
Midsouth FC
John Radichel
OK Energy FC
Jonah Rubio
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Jorge Ruiz Ledezma
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Jesus Ramos
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Jose Rios
00/99 Falcons Black
Jacobo Rodriquez
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Jake Rodgers
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Juan Sandoval
NFC 99 Boys
Jc Stephens
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Jason Sanchez
USC 99B Elite
Jack Sowell
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
John Shassberger
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Jacob Smith
Midsouth FC
Joshua Stark
01 FalconsFC
Jack Shields
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Joshua Smith
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Joseph Stepaniak
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Jorge Soto
Sporting SI Strikers
Josh Schmitt
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Joseph Smith III
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Jacob Susud
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Joseph Sheehan
TSC Black Attack
Jorge Trejo-Fermin
Legends HS White
James Thomas
01 Lobos Rush Select
Jacob Umbarger
USC 02 Boys Premier
Jackson Weyler
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Joshua Worley
AR United '99 Navy
Joshua Yenser
Midsouth FC U18
Jared Zacharias
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Kent Bailey
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Kai Barnett
BUSA 03B
Kenny Beganovic
Kolping Moore
Kain Borman
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Kevin Calder
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Kai Ellison
KHA 02 Blue
Karsten Jonson
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Kari Jones
01 FalconsFC
Konrad Lopez
NFC 99 Boys
Kirk Lakeberg
KHA 01 Blue
Kevin Munguia
NFC 99 Boys
Kae Myers
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Kyle Mayhew
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Kai Moore
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Kasheen Perdue
TSC Black Attack
Kirklin Perkins
01 FalconsFC
Kunle Sobande
CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold
Kiryan Wain
ESS LA United 00
Lawson Ashby
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Luke Balassi
Kolping Moore
Luke Clingerman
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Luke Combs
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Liam Fitzgerald
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Laurent Honeycutt
USC 00 Boys Premier
Luke Holle
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Liam Kaune
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Logan Lintz
KHA 02 Blue
Luis Lopez
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Lucas Mantay
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Luis Macias
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Lane Myers
BUSA 03B
Lijah N'gbesso
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Luke Overmohle
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Liam Poelker
SLSG Gold 2002
Luke Powell
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Luc Parrish
Kha B03 Grey
Luke Sheerin
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Logan Thomas
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Lennyn Torres
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Mohamed Adan
Kha 00 Blue
Miguel Ayala
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Mitchell Amstutz
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Michael Alvarado
FC Dallas 01b East
Mahyoub Algaradi
01 FalconsFC
Matthew Buerger
TSC Black Attack
Matthew Brigida
OK Energy FC
Matheus Barros
'00-01 Boys Blue
Micah Breckenridge
Legends HS Black
Matthew Crandley
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Mitchell Cross
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Maxwell Dierig
Kha 00 Blue
Maxwell Dutt
SLSG White 2002
Michael Duprey
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Moo Ehkalu
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Marawan Eldahan
01 Lobos Rush Select
Martin Elsheikh
01 FalconsFC
Michael Fortman
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Mo Giwelli
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Matthew Gordon
AR United '99 Navy
Max Guidry
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Matthew Gurney
01 Lobos Rush Select
Mohamed Hussein
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Matt Jewell
Midsouth FC 99
Maxwell Kane
AR United '99 Navy
Matthew Kluemper
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Miguel Merino
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Matthew Matchett
AR United '99 Navy
Michael Monroe
Midsouth FC
Mahmoud Mansour
01 FalconsFC
Manuel Muñoz II
ESS LA United 00
Max Newberry
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Michael Owen
All In FC Black
Martin Ortiz
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Michael Penrod
Kha 00 Blue
Maury Perez
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Mason Rasner
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Mason Springer
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Maston Scrimager
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Maxwell Trice
Sporting SI Strikers
Malcolm Taylor
01 Lobos Rush Select
Mark Valladeres
BUSA 03B
Matthew Wood
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Mark Zimmerman
Legends HS Black
Mark Zimmerman
00/99 Falcons Black
Nolan Anderson
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Nicholas Alonza-Roca
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Nicholas Boccuzzi
Legends HS Black
Nathan Clark
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Nathan Couch
KHA 02 Grey
Nathan Goebel
Kha B03 Grey
Noah Green
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Nathaniel Holladay
OK Energy FC
Nathan Houk
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Nick Hunter
KHA 01 Blue
Nati Hamilton
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Noah Kinney
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Nicholas Klosky
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Nathan Mast
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Nicholas Proctor
01 Lobos Rush Select
Nick Quiroga
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Nick Rogers
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Noah Reddin
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Noah Stubblefield
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Noah Sirchio
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Nicholas Vanelli
00/99 Falcons Blue
Nick Vandeven
Midsouth FC 99
Nicholas Willis
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Noah Weidner
KHA 01 Blue
Noah Ziemba
Kha 00 Blue
Osaretin Asemota
00/99 Falcons Blue
Owen Carey
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Oliver Shebeck
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Oscar Urbina
Legends HS White
Peter Anthony
USC 00 Boys Premier
Phillips Allison
AR United '99 Navy
Peyton Badgley
01 FalconsFC
Pedro Garcia
All In FC Black
Joel Pena
NFC 99 Boys
Parker Regan
All In FC Black
Peter Sung
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Brandon Alexander
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Ruben Avalos
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Ryan Birgeneau
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Riley Barnes
00/99 Falcons Blue
Robert Boord
01 Lobos Rush Select
Ryan Crenshaw
01 Lobos Rush Select
Riley Casey
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Rigoberto c
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Ryan Chouyouti
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Rohan Dhingra
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Ryan Frankowski
AR United '99 Navy
Ryan Fingers
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Robert "Bobby" Goodman Iii
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Ricardo Garcia
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Roshan Gurung
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Ryan Hoopes
All In FC Black
Ryan Huerta
OK Energy FC
Riley Hogan
Kolping Moore
Ryan Kuffel
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Ramon Molina
NFC 99 Boys
Rudy Martinez
NFC 99 Boys
Ryan Mack
FC Dallas 01b East
Raul Martinez
01 FalconsFC
Ravi Newman
KHA 02 Blue
Richard Parsons
01 Lobos Rush Select
Ruben Rechtin
Kha B03 Grey
Ryan Sands
USC 99B Elite
Ricky Sparks
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Robert Scott
Athens United 02 Gold
Reis Vernon
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Robbie VanBrott
00/99 Falcons Black
Robert "Tyler" Wilson
USC 99B Elite
Sammy Abdurehman
Midsouth FC 99
Samuel Bernicke
KHA 01 Blue
Sam Becker
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Sabastian Castellanos
NFC 99 Boys
Samuel Cronin
All In FC Black
Samuel Casebere
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Steven Castleberry Jr
Steamers 00 White
Sean Farkas
USC 00 Boys Premier
Sammy Garcia
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Sean Gore
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Spencer Gross
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Saladi Huseini
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Seth Hall
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Samuel Hori
Midsouth FC 99
Shane Johnson
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Sergio Jarillo
Steamers 00 White
Seth King
OK Energy FC
Seth Klutts
00/99 Falcons Blue
Sean Lydigsen
00/99 Falcons Blue
Sean Leary
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Sebastian Mejia
All In FC Black
Sidi Mohamed
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Seth Nichols
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Scott Nation
USC 00 Boys Premier
Sebastian Penix
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Steven Sweeney
USC 99B Elite
Samuel Straessle
AR United '99 Navy
Shub Shetty
Kha 00 Blue
Spencer Shingleton
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Stefan Sarevic
Kolping Moore
Sam Sallee
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Skip Smale-Murillo
SLSG White 2002
Shrinivas Sai
BUSA 03B
Selim Tunagur
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Shea Tillette
BUSA 03B
Sam Thiel
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Santiago Vasquez
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Tommy Bradley
Kha 00 Blue
Tyler Bruce
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Trevor Baute
Kha 00 Blue
Thomas Bourdon
01 Lobos Rush Select
Trystn Crittenden
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Tyler Dring
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Tyler Gibbs
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Trey Gronotte
KHA 03 Blue
Trent Gunter
01 Lobos Rush Select
Trace Hereford
USC 99B Elite
Tyler Hunt
Sporting SI Strikers
Thierry Jean-Baptiste
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Tyler Maddock
Kolping Moore
Ty Mcdaniel
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Trevor Matthews
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Taylor Neal
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Todd Norris
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Taywastone Phouthoney
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Tyler Prow
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Tomiyuki Perry
00/99 Falcons Blue
Tanner Randall
OK Energy FC
Trey Reyfield
BUSA 03B
Tanner Rains
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Tripp Schulte
TSC Black Attack
Taylor Smith
NFC 99 Boys
Tomi Sonowo
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Tom Teper
USC 02 Boys Premier
Toni Vrkic
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Theron Verburg
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Thomas Wolfe
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Tavin Wright
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Umar Seljuki
USC 02 Boys Premier
Victor Bravo
Sporting SI Strikers
Victor Garcia
OK Energy FC
Victor Luviano
USC 99B Elite
Victor Velasquez
USC 99B Elite
Vojtech Vrecion
'00-01 Boys Blue
Will Berra
Kolping Moore
Weston Bukar
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Wesley Brown
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Wesley Cunningham
Zysa 01 Boys Select
William Cunningham
00/99 Falcons Black
William Dixon
BUSA 03B
William Daniel
01 Lobos Rush Select
Welby Horn
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Wilder Hines
BUSA 03B
Will Martin
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Will Mcdonald
Lexington FC 99/00 White
William Thompson
AR United '99 Navy
William Torres
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Wesley Wolf
Kha 00 Blue
Xzavier Amones
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Xanthe Castillo
ESS LA United 00
Yousef Ahmed
USC 02 Boys Premier
Yuji Ogawa
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Yovany Rayo
NFC 99 Boys
Zach Campbell
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Zachary Henson
BUSA 03B
Zach Klevorne
Kolping Moore
Zach Stapleton
SLSG Gold 2002
Zackary Todd
Legends HS Black
Zach Williams
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Zackary Ziolo
Club Ohio 2000 Green
GERMANM 2017 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 5 0