| | | | |
Under 08 Girls Premier | Champion: | Atlanta Fire United 06 Fire | Finalist: | GSA South 06G RED |
Under 08 Boys Premier | Champion: | GSA 05B ECNL | Finalist: | GSA North 06B Red |
Under 09 Girls Premier | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 05G Predator Black | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 05G Predator Black |
Under 09 Girls White | Champion: | LSA Sharks 04G Girls | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea Select 04G Blue |
Under 09 Girls Green | Champion: | HCU 05G Elite | Finalist: | DSC 05G Revolution Green |
Under 09 Boys Premier | Champion: | DSC 05G Revolution Green | Finalist: | DSC 05G Revolution Green |
Under 09 Boys White | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 05B Mundial Black | Finalist: | GSA South 05B Premier |
Under 09 Boys Greeen | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 05B Mundial Blue | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 05 North Silver |
Under 10 Girls Premier | Champion: | GSA North 03G Premier | Finalist: | GSA 04 White |
Under 10 Girls White | Champion: | Concorde Fire 04G Central Black | Finalist: | GSA 04 Phoenix Black |
Under 10 Boys Premier 8 v 8 | Champion: | MAYS Striker 04B Blue | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue |
Under 10 Boys White 8 v 8 | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue | Finalist: | Real 04B |
Under 10 Boys Premier 6 v 6 | Champion: | Real 04B | Finalist: | Real 04B |
Under 10 Boys White 6 v 6 | Champion: | NASA 06 Manchester United | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 04 North Red |
Under 10 Boys Green 6 v 6 Recreation | Champion: | Georgia Knights 3G's | Finalist: | Jefferson FC |
Under 11 Girls Premier | Champion: | Concorde Fire North Elite | Finalist: | NASA G21 Ingram |
Under 10-11 Girls White | Champion: | GSA 02/03G SCCL | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 04G North Elite |
Under 10-11 Girls Green | Champion: | TSC 03 Gold | Finalist: | TSC 03 Gold |
Under 11 Boys Premier | Champion: | TSC 03 Gold | Finalist: | TSC 03 Gold |
Under 11 Boys White | Champion: | BPSC Real 03 Elite | Finalist: | LSA Sharks 03B Navy |
Under 11 Boys Green | Champion: | Hub City SC 03B | Finalist: | Hub City SC 03B |
Under 12 Girls Premier 11 v 11 | Champion: | GSA North 01G Red | Finalist: | Athens United 01 Gold |
Under 12 Girls Green Recreation 8 v 8 | Champion: | Clash Breakers | Finalist: | LSA Chicacabras |
Under 12 Boys Premier 8 v 8 | Champion: | LSA Sharks 02B Navy | Finalist: | Union |
Under 12 Boys White 8 v 8 | Champion: | Whitecaps | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 02B Copa Blue |
Under 13 Girls Premier | Champion: | LSA Sharks Select Navy 00 | Finalist: | LSA Sharks Select Navy 00 |
Under 12-13 Boys Premier | Champion: | LSA Sharks Select Navy 00 | Finalist: | LSA Sharks Select Navy 00 |
Under 14 Girls Premier | Champion: | Ambush G00 White | Finalist: | Ambush G00 White |
Under 13-14 Boys Premier | Champion: | Ambush G00 White | Finalist: | DSC 00B Revolution White |
Under 14 Boys Green - Recreation | Champion: | Jefferson Dragons | Finalist: | Hub City SC 01B |
Under 15 Boys Premier | Champion: | Georgia Rush | Finalist: | Georgia Rush |
Under 15-16 Girls Premier | Champion: | Rome Arsenal Red | Finalist: | Georgia FC 99 Girls Classic Athena |
Under 16 Boys Premier | Champion: | Georgia FC 99 Girls Classic Athena | Finalist: | DSC 98B Revolution Premier |
Under 17-19 Boys Premier | Champion: | DSC 97B Revolution White | Finalist: | GSA Phoenix 97 Red 97 Classic II |