| | | | |
2011 Girls First Division | Champion: | IFC 11 Girls Red | Finalist: | MS Rush 2011G Madison Premier |
2011 Girls Second Division | Champion: | IFC 12 Girls Red | Finalist: | Girls U11 TSA United |
2011 Boys First Division | Champion: | MS Rush Madison 11B Premier | Finalist: | CajunRush 11B Premier |
2011 Boys Second Division | Champion: | 11/12B New Orleans DFC Black | Finalist: | |
2011 Boys Third Division | Champion: | TRACTION FC | Finalist: | 2011 Boys White |
2010 Girls First Division | Champion: | CSC Eagles - 2010 Girls Yellow | Finalist: | BRSC G 2010 Black |
2010 Girls Second Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | MS Rush 2010G Madison Elite |
2010 Boys First Division | Champion: | BRSC 2010 B Black | Finalist: | Cajun Rush 10B Premier |
2010 Boys Second Division | Champion: | MS Rush 10B Madison Elite | Finalist: | 10B Motagua Juniors |
2010 Boys Third Division | Champion: | IFC 10 Boys Grey | Finalist: | BFC 2010 Boys Elite |
2010 Boys Fourth Division | Champion: | PSC 10/11B | Finalist: | 2010/2011 BUSA |
2009 Girls First Division | Champion: | LSC Legacy 09G | Finalist: | IFC 2010G Red |
2009 Girls Second Division | Champion: | Eagles 2009 girls | Finalist: | MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison Premier |
2009 Boys First Division | Co-Champion: | 09B Louisiana Fire Red | Co-Champion: | IFC 09 Boys Red |
2009 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Select '09 Boys | Finalist: | JSA 09B Blue |
2009 Boys Third Division | Champion: | 2009 Boys Orange | Finalist: | Cajun Rush 09B AEX |
2009 Boys Fourth Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | Thibodaux United Boys |
2008 Girls First Division | Champion: | BRSC 09 G Black | Finalist: | BRSC 08 G Black KB |
2008 Girls Second Division | Champion: | Thibodaux United 08G | Finalist: | HTSA Ladyhawks 08 |
2008 Boys Second Division | Champion: | BRSC 08 B Red KH | Finalist: | UNITED 08 |
2008 Boys Third Division | Champion: | 08B Motagua Juniors | Finalist: | BRSC 08 B Red DN |
08-07 Girls Third Division | Champion: | CSC Eagles 2007 Black | Finalist: | BRSC 07 G RED |
2007 Boys Second Division - Group A | Champion: | BRSC 07 B Red | Finalist: | CALCASIEU CSC EAGLES '08 |
2007 Boys Second Division - Group B | Champion: | BRSC 08B Black | Finalist: | |
2006 Girls First Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
2006 Girls Second Division | Champion: | IFC 06 Girls Grey | Finalist: | Ascension Flight GSC 06G Blue |
2006 Girls Third Division | Champion: | MS Rush United 06 G Select | Finalist: | PSC 2005/06 Academy |
2006 Boys - Group 1 | Champion: | | Finalist: | BRSC 06B Red |
2005 Boys Third Division | Champion: | New Orleans DFC 05B | Finalist: | LSC 05B Legacy |
05-03 Girls First Division | Champion: | IFC 03/04 Girls Red | Finalist: | BRSC 05 G Black |
05-03 Girls Second Division | Champion: | BRSC 03/04 G Red LB | Finalist: | Cajun Rush 05G AEX |
05-03 Boys First Division - Group A | Champion: | BRSC 05 B Black CY | Finalist: | 03B LA Fire Navy |
05-03 Boys First Division - Group B | Champion: | Olimpia 04B | Finalist: | BRSC 03/04 B Red |
05-03B Third Division | Champion: | Red Devils | Finalist: | Cajun Rush 04B AEX |
2003 Girls LCSL Division | Champion: | 03/04G Black RC | Finalist: | Louisiana SC U-19G |