Participating Teams

   
Under 10 Girls DivisionUnder 10 Boys First DivisionUnder 10 Boys Second Division
Courage Arsenal Bethesda Galaxy
Fusion Dragons FC Cabin John Fcb Olney
Green Machine Impact Blue Little Leo Classic
Hurricanes Les Mousquetaires Newcastle
Legends Potomac United F.c. Potomac Fire
Lions Takoma Thunder Potomac Thunder
Olney Alliance Wolverines Rockets
Pride Wyngate Hammerjacks Silver Spring Wolves
Sapphire  Warriors
Silver Spring Sparks  
Storm  
Under 10 Boys Third DivisionUnder 11 Girls First DivisionUnder 11 Girls Second Division
Ashgate United Brave Bethesda Storm
Dragons Dcyfc Fire Charge
FC Maryland Gators Dynamites
Kensington Storm Lightning FC Tigers
North Potomac United North Bethesda Fury Kensington United FC
Silver Spring Crush Rock Creek Rowdies Kickers
   Potomac FC
   Pvya Tigers
   Sparks
Under 11 Girls Third DivisionUnder 11 Boys First DivisionUnder 11 Boys Second Division
Avengers Broncos BT United
Bethesda Beasts Crushers Carderock United
Bombers Liverpool Les Mousquetaires
Electric Blue Maryland Admirals Mdfusion Hornet
Emerald MD Marauders Ninjas
Middletown Rising Knights Royal Bengal Cubs Raptors
North Potomac Spirit Sun Dogs Silver Spring Scorpions
Swift Takoma Lions United
  Zingers 
Under 11 Boys Third DivisionUnder 12 Girls First DivisionUnder 12 Girls Second Division
Alevin Classic Dcyfc Chelsea Bethesda Bulldogs
Leicester City Dynamo Bethesda Ninjas
Lightning Energy Blue Jays
Netters Freedom Bobcats
Roadrunners White Galacticas FC Bombshells
Rockville United Kensington Storm Diamond Warriors
Somerset Supersonics Mystics Dolphins
Toxic Pickles North Potomac Panthers FC Shock
  Spirit Hurricanes
  Superstars '06 Wolves
Under 12 Boys First DivisionUnder 12 Boys Second DivisionUnder 12 Boys Third Division
Bethesda Bulldogs Bannockburn Wildcats Alevin Select
Elite MD Fusion Raptors Alianza Lima
FC Hammer Mustangs Avengers
Fury Orange Crush Bethesda Hurricanes
Gunners Strikers Chevy Chase United
Les Mousquetaires Wildcats CJ United
Silver Spring Vipers  Dragons
Strikers F.c.  Manchester United
Under 13 Girls First DivisionUnder 13 Girls Second DivisionUnder 13 Girls Third Division
Flash Bethesda Magic Bcc Bolts
Fusion Dragons Capitals Bethesda Reign
Green Hornets Fusion Dragons Black Dcyfc Storm
Impact Blue Ktown Fire FC Lions
North Potomac Crush Olney Strikers Fortitude FC
Orange Crush Sharks Gators
Superstars '05 Siren Warriors NP Storm
Takoma Tornado Thunderbirds Red Pandas
   Yellow Jackets
Under 13 Boys First DivisionUnder 13 Boys Second DivisionUnder 14 Girls First Division
Bethesda Phoenix FC Ethio Black Lions Bcc Lightning
Cantera Forest Glen Falcons Bethesda Cheetahs
Chelsea Fury FC Bethesda Spirit
Inter Lightning Black Blue Thunder
Les Mousquetaires Potomac Predators IB United
Raiders Roadrunners Kensington Fury
Ravens  Strikers
Rowdies  Takoma Park Dolphins
Silver Spring Strikers FC  
Teamwork  
Under 14 Girls Second DivisionUnder 14 Boys First DivisionUnder 14 Boys Second Division
Bethesda Breakers Alianza Lima Bethesda Lightning Blue
Bethesda Panthers Badgers SC Blue Rapids
Fire Dragons Bethesda Barracudas Citizens
Les Mousquetaires Fcsc Crush Damascus Fire
Lobos Fire FC Razors
Nationals Germantown Boys FC Infantil Select
Pride Les Mousquetaires Mcb United
Thorns Real Mcfc Raptors FC
Wolves Roma United
  Takoma Tigers Viper F.c
Under 15 Boys First DivisionUnder 15/16 Girls First DivisionUnder 19 Girls First Division
Barracudas Brookeville Revolution Brunswick Storm
Bethesda Titans Chevy Chase Bulldogs Falcons
Blasters Dcyfc Intensity Gladiators
Cyclones FC FC Maryland Her-ricanes
FC Bannockburn Her-ricanes '01 Phoenix 2
FC Warriors Impact Blue Pumas
Hoyas Montgomery United Rave
Les Mousquetaires Olney Magic Shock
Red Devils Riptide Sligo Creek Fury
Rockville Rockets FC Silver Spring Panthers Storm
Vipers F.c  
Under 19 Boys First DivisionUnder 19 Boys Second Division 
Bcc Lightning Blazers 
Bears Boca Juniors 
Bethesda Rockets Dynamo 
DC Internationals Eagles 
Gladiators Les Mousquetaires 
Les Mousquetaires 16 Mvaa Jedi Knights 
Lightning Red Bulls 
Olney Alliance Smithsburg Leopards 
Riptide  
Thunder FC