SSA COWETA HEAT
Southern Soccer Academy

U12 Girls
Registration #71

Coach: Darren Fryer
Coach: Darren Fryer
GEORGIA


Not yet ranked



South Atlanta Rec Riot Results
SincSportsRecordWin %GoalsGoals AgainstGoal +/-Avg. GoalsAvg. AgainstAvg. +/-
Last 30 Days--------
Last 3 Months--------
Last 6 Months1-4-116.7%715-81.22.5-1.3
Past Year--------
Over a Year--------
All time1-4-116.7%715-81.22.5-1.3

 

Participating Teams

Under 08 Boys First Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Chelsea GoldU08-0-3-00.0%0.311.3-11.0
Opelika Rails U8U08-2-2-050.0%6.86.80.0
SSA COWETA STRIKERSU08-2-1-066.7%7.33.73.7
SSA U8 Rec. WhiteU08-3-1-075.0%9.33.85.5
 
Under 08 Boys Second Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Atlanta City FC U8 RecU08-4-0-0100.0%10.03.56.5
Barcelona GoldU08-2-2-050.0%4.83.81.0
BloecherU08-1-3-025.0%4.55.8-1.3
SSA Chelsea ForceU08-6-9-137.5%3.56.5-3.0
U8 LightningU08-3-1-075.0%7.34.82.5
 
Under 10 Girls First Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Coweta FoxesU10-2-4-128.6%3.14.9-1.7
FusionU10-0-2-10.0%2.03.3-1.3
Green GiantsU10Green #10 (GA)3-0-175.0%3.31.02.3
PanthersU10-1-2-033.3%1.73.0-1.3
SSA Coweta Rainbow KillersU10-2-1-066.7%2.02.3-0.3
The CrewU10Green #10 (GA)0-1-20.0%2.02.3-0.3
 
Under 10 Girls Second Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Columbus CavalryU10-1-1-133.3%1.01.00.0
Dallas FCU10-1-1-133.3%3.73.00.7
Macon USA U-10GU10-0-3-00.0%1.04.3-3.3
NW YMCA RavensU10-1-1-225.0%1.82.5-0.8
Olympic Atlanta u10GU10-4-6-233.3%2.44.7-2.3
SGES Lady DragonsU10-1-1-133.3%3.02.30.7
 
Under 10 Boys First Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
ChallengersU10-1-2-033.3%2.33.7-1.3
Chelsea SpartansU10-1-3-025.0%3.02.80.3
Columbus RangersU10-10-2-083.3%5.32.03.3
U10 TorontoU10-2-2-050.0%2.85.0-2.3
WhitecapsU10-3-1-075.0%2.82.30.5
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 10 Boys Second Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
BarracudasU10-1-2-033.3%2.33.7-1.3
BulldogsU10Green #23 (GA)2-1-150.0%3.33.30.0
liverpoolU10-7-10-335.0%2.83.0-0.3
SF Alliance ArsenalU10Green #32 (GA)2-1-150.0%4.52.81.8
 
Under 10 Boys Third Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Clayton County ArsenalU10-2-1-150.0%4.32.32.0
Coweta FCU10-1-2-033.3%3.73.70.0
GunnersU10-2-1-066.7%5.36.0-0.7
PerrinU10-1-2-033.3%5.05.3-0.3
SilverbacksU10-2-0-166.7%7.33.04.3
SportingU10-0-3-00.0%2.79.7-7.0
Tiger-HornetsU10-6-3-254.5%4.63.11.5
WolvesU10-0-6-00.0%0.37.3-7.0
 
Under 12 Girls First Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
DynamiteU12-2-5-028.6%1.94.9-3.0
SSA COWETA HEATU12-1-4-116.7%1.22.5-1.3
StrykersU12-6-0-275.0%3.91.12.8
U10/12G Columbus Lady RangersU12-0-2-10.0%1.32.7-1.3
 
Under 12 Girls Second Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
BeatU12-6-2-075.0%4.82.42.4
MustangsU12-0-3-00.0%1.76.0-4.3
SSA U12 BlazersU12-2-2-050.0%2.32.8-0.5
Thunder CatsU12-1-2-033.3%3.03.7-0.7
 
Under 12 Boys First Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
GladiatorsU12-1-5-114.3%2.43.9-1.4
HavocU12-0-2-10.0%1.33.7-2.3
OutlawsU12-7-8-436.8%3.23.9-0.7
RangersU12-4-4-144.4%3.11.12.0
SSA Blue BombersU12-12-6-163.2%4.02.81.2
SSA South SilverbacksU12-0-2-10.0%1.37.7-6.3
StrikersU14-2-4-322.2%2.34.9-2.6
Wild MustangsU12-5-2-071.4%3.43.00.4
 
Under 12 Boys Second Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
ArsenalU12-2-2-050.0%4.33.01.3
Atlanta City FC U10U12-6-6-050.0%2.94.0-1.1
BarcelonaU12-1-1-133.3%2.32.7-0.3
chivasU12-2-1-066.7%3.31.71.7
NitroU12-2-1-066.7%2.32.00.3
UnitedU12-4-0-0100.0%5.80.85.0
VipersU12-1-1-133.3%2.02.7-0.7
Need 1 team(s)
 
Under 14 Girls First Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Lady GladiatorsU14-9-7-250.0%2.12.10.0
NW YMCA TitansU14-1-1-133.3%3.03.00.0
U12/14G Columbus Lady RangersU14-2-2-050.0%2.81.01.8
Need 1 team(s)

South Atlanta Rec Riot
05/21 - 05/22/2016

Powered by sincSports


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://recriot.sincsports.com