U12-AZ Alkmaar
Smyrna Soccer Club

U12 Boys
Registration #100

Contact: Jennifer Tanner
Associate: Jose Perez
GEORGIA


Not yet ranked



South Atlanta Rec Riot Results
SincSportsRecordWin %GoalsGoals AgainstGoal +/-Avg. GoalsAvg. AgainstAvg. +/-
Last 30 Days--------
Last 3 Months1-2-125.0%1214-23.03.5-0.5
Last 6 Months--------
Past Year--------
Over a Year--------
All time1-2-125.0%1214-23.03.5-0.5

Hover over a selected gender to view divisions.

Participating Teams

Under 12 Boys Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CYSC KnightsU12-5-4-150.0%2.81.51.3
GladiatorsU12-0-3-10.0%2.02.8-0.8
HurricanesU12-2-1-150.0%2.83.0-0.3
OutlawsU12-1-1-225.0%2.02.5-0.5
SSA Blue BombersU12-8-4-066.7%3.63.30.3
StrikersU12-2-1-333.3%2.53.7-1.2
TalentedsU12-0-3-10.0%1.84.5-2.8
U12-AZ AlkmaarU12-1-2-125.0%3.03.5-0.5

South Atlanta Rec Riot
05/16 - 05/17/2015

Powered by sincSports


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://recriot.sincsports.com

LOGIN