Predators
Southern Soccer Academy

U12 Boys
Registration #230

Asst Coach: Vivian Allen
Coach: Russ Hutchins
: Russ Hutchins
GEORGIA


Not yet ranked



South Atlanta Rec Riot Results
SincSportsRecordWin %GoalsGoals AgainstGoal +/-Avg. GoalsAvg. AgainstAvg. +/-
Last 30 Days--------
Last 3 Months--------
Last 6 Months--------
Past Year1-2-033.3%514-91.74.7-3.0
Over a Year--------
All time1-2-033.3%514-91.74.7-3.0

Hover over a selected gender to view divisions.

Participating Teams

Under 12 Boys First Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
GladiatorsU12-3-2-150.0%4.33.80.5
Los GallosU12-5-4-055.6%4.33.11.2
RevolutionU12-1-2-033.3%1.74.7-3.0
SSA Dville Chelsea-SasserU12-3-1-075.0%2.32.30.0
Team Hoti (FC Barca)U12-0-3-00.0%0.73.0-2.3
WolvesU12-0-3-00.0%1.75.3-3.7
 
Under 12 Boys Second Division
[Whitlock]
StatsTeamsUSA RankRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
AvengersU12-3-0-0100.0%6.31.74.7
Kyzer's ChaosU12-4-2-066.7%3.53.30.2
PredatorsU12-1-2-033.3%1.74.7-3.0
StingU12-0-3-00.0%2.04.7-2.7

South Atlanta Rec Riot
05/17 - 05/18/2014

Powered by sincSports


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://recriot.sincsports.com

LOGIN