Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
Tutorials
Conference Coordinators
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Set Up Goals and Flags;
Take Down Goals and Flags;
Clean up Field
Schedule
Standings
HS Boys Division 1 Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
2:00 PM
#00021
Blue Knights
White Metros (schone)
2
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 14
Sunday
4/19/2015
9:00 AM
#00001
Alliance
SU
White Metros (schone)
2
2
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Sunday
4/19/2015
10:40 AM
#00004
Blue Knights
BETHESDA RIPTIDE
0
3
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Sunday
4/19/2015
12:10 PM
#00015
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
Lightning Bolts
2
0
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #04
Sunday
4/19/2015
5:20 PM
#00012
Mustangs FC
CF
Snipers
TD
2
2
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Sunday
4/26/2015
8:30 AM
#00026
Snipers
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
2
3
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 22
Sunday
4/26/2015
10:10 AM
#00027
Lightning Bolts
Mustangs FC
0
0
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 22
Sunday
4/26/2015
11:50 AM
#00028
Bethesda Riptide
Alliance
1
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 22
Saturday
5/2/2015
4:30 PM
#00029
Snipers
LIGHTNING BOLTS
0
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 23
Saturday
5/2/2015
4:30 PM
#00031
ALLIANCE
Blue Knights
2
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 24
Saturday
5/2/2015
6:10 PM
#00030
Mustangs FC
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
0
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 23
Saturday
5/2/2015
6:10 PM
#00032
White Metros (schone)
BETHESDA RIPTIDE
0
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 24
Sunday
5/3/2015
9:00 AM
#00002
Snipers
SU
WHITE METROS (SCHONE)
1
6
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Sunday
5/3/2015
10:30 AM
#00014
LIGHTNING BOLTS
Blue Knights
1
0
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #04
Sunday
5/3/2015
10:40 AM
#00005
MUSTANGS FC
Alliance
5
1
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Sunday
5/3/2015
12:10 PM
#00016
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
Bethesda Riptide
2
1
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #04
Saturday
5/9/2015
12:20 PM
#00007
Blue Knights
SNIPERS
0
1
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Saturday
5/9/2015
2:00 PM
#00009
BETHESDA RIPTIDE
Lightning Bolts
1
0
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Saturday
5/9/2015
3:40 PM
#00011
White Metros (schone)
Mustangs FC
3
3
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Saturday
5/9/2015
5:20 PM
#00013
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
CF
Alliance
TD
2
1
HS Boys Division 1
Avenel #03
Sunday
5/10/2015
1:30 PM
#00017
Bethesda Riptide
Mustangs FC
1
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 13
Sunday
5/10/2015
3:10 PM
#00018
LIGHTNING BOLTS
White Metros (schone)
2
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 13
Sunday
5/10/2015
4:50 PM
#00019
Snipers
ALLIANCE
0
4
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 13
Saturday
5/16/2015
1:40 PM
#00022
MUSTANGS FC
Blue Knights
4
3
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 18
Saturday
5/16/2015
3:20 PM
#00023
BETHESDA RIPTIDE
Snipers
3
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 18
Sunday
5/17/2015
2:30 PM
#00020
Blue Knights
CF
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
TD
0
1
HS Boys Division 1
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
5/30/2015
9:00 AM
#00025
LIGHTNING BOLTS
Alliance
2
1
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 15
Saturday
5/30/2015
1:30 PM
#00024
FC ATLETICO SENECA 2017
White Metros (schone)
6
2
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 07
Sunday
5/31/2015
1:10 PM
#00006
LIGHTNING BOLTS
SU
Mustangs FC
3
0
HS Boys Division 1
Leaman LP #1
Sunday
5/31/2015
2:50 PM
#00008
ALLIANCE
White Metros (schone)
5
0
HS Boys Division 1
Leaman LP #1
Sunday
5/31/2015
4:30 PM
#00010
SNIPERS
Blue Knights
5
1
HS Boys Division 1
Leaman LP #1
Sunday
6/7/2015
12:00 PM
#00003
FC Atletico Seneca 2017
Bethesda Riptide
0
0
HS Boys Division 1
Soccerplex 12
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
HS Boys Division 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
FC Atletico Seneca 2017
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
7
0
0
17
6
11
11
21
2.
Bethesda Riptide
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
4
1
2
12
6
6
6
14
3.
Lightning Bolts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
4
2
1
6
5
1
1
13
4.
Mustangs FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
2
1
4
15
11
4
4
10
5.
Alliance
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
2
3
2
12
13
-1
-1
8
6.
White Metros (schone)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
1
3
3
16
18
-2
-3
6
7.
Snipers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
1
5
1
8
19
-11
-10
4
8.
Blue Knights
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
7
0
6
1
6
14
-8
-8
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U10 Girls Division Green
U10 Girls Division White
U10 Girls Division Black
U10 Boys Division Green
U10 Boys Division White
U10 Boys Division Black
U11 Girls Division 1
U11 Girls Division 2
U11 Girls Division 3
U11 Boys Division 1
U11 Boys Division 2
U11 Boys Division 3
U11 Boys Division 4
U12 Girls Division 1
U12 Girls Division 2
U12 Girls Division 3
U12 Boys Division 1
U12 Boys Division 2
U12 Boys Division 3
U13 Girls Division 1
U13 Girls Division 2
U13 Girls Division 3
U13 Boys Division 1
U13 Boys Division 2
U14 Girls Division 2
U14 Boys Division 1
U14 Boys Division 2
U14-15 Girls Division 1
U15 Girls Division 1
U15-16 Boys Division 1
U15 Boys Division 2
HS Girls Division 1
HS Girls Division 2
HS Girls Division 3
HS Boys Division 1
HS Boys Division 2
HS Boys Division 3
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for HS Boys Division 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U19M01
MSICL
2015
MSICL
MD389
Y
0
HS Boys Division 1
MSI
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MSICL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager