Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 9/23/2018 at 1:17 AM. The list will be updated again at: 4:17 AM. Inserts 1344
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
John Blackaby
Storm 00 Boys
Lucas Bautista
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Miles Lee
MFCY 03 Revolution
Drake Holcraft
Storm 00 Boys
Peyton Stagner
TSC 02B Showcase
Andrew Amin
NFC 01B Gray
Colton Huey
TSC 02B Showcase
Tommy Tran
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Sohum Arelli
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Kyler Hartley
NFC 04B Gold
Lawrence Elliott
Hoover Phantoms 2004 Blue
Daniel Reyes
Hoover Phantoms 2004 Blue
Samuel Dickson
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Jace Gorman
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Kevon Green
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Sean Knowles
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Fady Saad
NFC 01B Gray
Cody Coleman
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Hunter Rosser
Nomads 2007/2008 Boys
Elliott Hill
Nomads 2007/2008 Boys
Brayden Nagy
All-In FC TN 05 Boys
Andrew Nagy
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Luke Heptinstall
Nomads 2007/2008 Boys
Witt Maxwell
NFC 07B White
Ethan Thomas
CFFC 02
Brodie Cowans
All-In FC TN 05 Boys
Blas Leon
NFC 04B Gold
Keegan Medina
TSC 08B South White
Ezra Sucre
TSC 09B South Elite
Brad Simmons
CFFC 02
Ryan Pfaffle
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Jonathan Azkler
NFC 04B Gold
Crimson Siharath
Nomads 2007/2008 Boys
Jaidan Keifer
NFC 04B Gold
Eliot Sain
CFFC 02
Chase Lundberg
Nomads 2007/2008 Boys
Leo Suarez
CFFC 02
Adam Desai
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
David Coulson
CFFC 02
Andres Cavalie
CFFC 02
Trevor Mattasits
CFFC 02
William Stone
CFFC 02
Carson Muto
TSC 07B Showcase
Justin Domincio
CFFC 02
Julian Robinson
Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 1
Porter Neubauer
CFFC 02
Jake Toney
CFFC 02
Jose Rogelio Leyva Solorio
CFFC 02
Angel Navarro
NFC 04B Gold
Gerardo Gutierrez
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Julian Murray
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Eddie Birdsong Jr.
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Gabriel Shadrick
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Parker Lively
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Jacob Logan
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Brian Negus
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
William Duncan
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Cesar Juarez
Storm 00 Boys
Joshua Delaney
Storm 00 Boys
Homero Leyva
Storm 00 Boys
Aaron Guthrie
Storm 00 Boys
Logan Gilbreath
Storm 00 Boys
Camden Denny
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Jason Zhan
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Carter Mattson
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Issac Juan
All-In FC TN 05 Boys
Ej Means
All-In FC TN 05 Boys
Vladislav Gaydamachenko
TSC 02B Showcase
Maine Billings
NFC 06B Gold
Ben Poster
NFC 07B White
Porter Ragle
NFC 07B White
Mack Coile
NFC 06B Gold
Benjamin Abelow
NFC 06B Gold
Carson Sberna
NFC 06B Gold
Charles Crocker
TSC 09B North Elite
James Bolls
TSC 09B North Elite
Adrian Schrage
NFC 06B Gold
Louis Sullivan
Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 1
Carter Coleman
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Walker Seal
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Mica Vaughan
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Lucas Akers
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Owen Brummett
SSC07 White
Nelson Sobanski
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Jonathan Aszkler
NFC 04B Gold
Aidan Mcgrath
NFC 02B Navy
Tyler Duong
NFC 02B Navy
Tristen Yang
MFCY 03 Revolution
Brennan Mcgaughy
MFCY 03 Revolution
Michael Anderson
MFCY 03 Revolution
Dominick Tarola
MFCY 03 Revolution
Zuriel Serrano-Carreno
MFCY 03 Revolution
Dylan Iske
MFCY 03 Revolution
Julian Mcmillian
MFCY 03 Revolution
Patrick Kinard
MFCY 03 Revolution
Clayton Strobel
NFC 02B Navy
Dakota Judd
NFC 02B Navy
Reece Rayhab
NFC 02B Navy
Adam Biancheri
NFC 02B Navy
Zach Garvin
NFC 02B Navy
Max Frasher
NFC 02B Navy
Logan VanGorder
NFC 02B Navy
Robert Forbes
NFC 02B Navy
Thomas Tatro
NFC 02B Navy
Phillip Pressotto
NFC 02B Navy
Juan Vera
NFC 02B Navy
Sam Howard
NFC 02B Navy
Aidan Scott
NFC 02B Navy
Luis Perez
TSC 02B Showcase
Seth Babb
TSC 02B Showcase
Clarke Coco
TSC 02B Showcase
Afton Verner
NFC 06B Gold
Andrew Gillette
TSC 02B Showcase
Winston Dehaan
Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 1
Gerrit Boer
Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 1
Samuel Howard
NFC 01B Gray
Kane Scruggs
Storm 00 Boys
Koby Rojo
Storm 00 Boys
Wyatt Lempicki
Storm 00 Boys
Andrew Aleliunas
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Alex Freyre
Arsenal 18U
Amontre Frazier
Storm 00 Boys
Aiden Hoshell
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Andrew Litwin
Arsenal 18U
Austin Machic
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Ab Perez
Arsenal 18U
Adin Sakic
NFC 01B Gray
Aidan Scott
NFC 01B Gray
Aldo Santizo-Berduo
All-In FC TN 05 Boys
Axel Santizo
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Andrew (Walker) Seal
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Austin Wright
Storm 00 Boys
Aiden Wells
TSC 07B Showcase
Atticus Ziegler
Storm 00 Boys
Adam Zaragoza
MFCY 03 Revolution
Brandon Carrascoza
Arsenal 18U
Benjamin Coughlin
NFC 01B Gray
Benjamin Deppen
TSC 02B Showcase
Brody Degnan
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Ben El Maliki
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Brody Hancock
Kentucky United FC. 08
Briggs Lowe
All-In FC TN 08/10 Boys
Braden Millard
TSC 05B Premier
Byron Anthony Perez
Arsenal 18U
Blake Steinman
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Blake Willhite
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Baron Zavien
TSC 02B Showcase
Chase Brakman
TSC 07B Showcase
Cruz Chaidez
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Carson Devall
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Fabian Cruz
CFFC 02
Christian Hernandez
All-In FC TN 08/10 Boys
Cruz Ian
NFC 07B White
Cooper Koerlin
TSC 07B Showcase
Cesar Lopez
Storm 00 Boys
Cade Macmillan
Storm 00 Boys
Connor Perry
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Connor Suscha
TSC 02B Showcase
Cruz Tadeo
CFFC 02
Deuce Bolin
Arsenal 18U
Donavon (DJ) Clark
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
David Demetirus
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Declan Fuchs
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Drake Hodge
MFCY 03 Revolution
Danny Molina
NFC 02B Navy
Dawson Moonshower
TSC 07B Showcase
Dylan Moedano
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Demarion Malone
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
David Mancilla
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Donovan Reilly
TSC 05B Premier
Dylan Richards
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Eli Arcega
TSC 07B Showcase
Eddie Birdsong
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Elijah Bagwell
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Enzo Couteaud
Arsenal 18U
Ever Contreras
Storm 00 Boys
Ethan Cochran
NFC 01B Gray
Eli Horton
MFCY 03 Revolution
Emilio Henao
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Eric Iniguez
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Eric Randolph
CFFC 02
Ethan Schumacher
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Eric Velazquez
TSC 02B Showcase
Francisco Juan
All-In FC TN 05 Boys
Fernando Jimenez
TSC 05B Premier
Fabian Lopez
Storm 00 Boys
Gabriel Alva
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Gabe Fly
Arsenal 18U
George-Grant Mavromatis
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Grant Sutterer
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Greenwalt Tyler
NFC 07B White
Harrison Coggins
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Hayden Campbell
NFC 06B Gold
Henry Flores
TSC 07B Showcase
Hayden Kralj
NFC 07B White
Hunter Long
Arsenal 18U
Holden Stringfield
MFCY 03 Revolution
Che Barrientos
NFC 04B Gold
Illias Delarosa
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Ian Thompson
TSC 02B Showcase
Jacob Anderson
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Jose Arellano
Kentucky United FC. 08
Joshua Alcala
TSC 02B Showcase
Jackson Alsup
Arsenal 18U
Joshua Brown
Arsenal 18U
Jackson Childs
NFC 01B Gray
Jack Curtis
CFFC 02
Jason Childs
NFC 01B Gray
Josh Daniels
CFFC 02
Jack Doyle
TSC 07B Showcase
Jorge Elizondo
NFC 01B Gray
John Ellis
CFFC 02
Jorge Elizendo
NFC 01B Gray
Jacob Gouveia
TSC 05B Premier
Jorge (Kokis) Graniel
MFCY 03 Revolution
Jacob Hoback
NFC 01B Gray
John Jackson
CFFC 02
Johan Meza
Storm 00 Boys
Junior Menjivar
TSC 02B Showcase
John Madaris
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Jack Nemens
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Jamie Perez Barrera
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Jad Rahme
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
John Thomas
TSC 05B Premier
Jonathan Tellez-Navarro
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
James Urban
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Jackson Warren
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Jonah Yates
CFFC 02
Kasen Aldridge
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Kralj Hayden
NFC 07B White
Knox Trainor
Arsenal 18U
Kia Yousefpoor
NFC 02B Navy
Logan Correro
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Logan Godsey
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Landon Hood
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Laramie Rhodes
Arsenal 18U
Leonardo Suarez
CFFC 02
Luke Skinner
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Landon Turner
CFFC 02
Logan Trest
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Matthew Anderson
TSC 07B Showcase
Matthew Bonick
TSC 02B Showcase
Marc Becker
MFCY 03 Revolution
Mason Bruce
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Mina Efat
Arsenal 18U
Miles Evans
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Mason Hollandsworth
Arsenal 18U
Matthew Impoco
TSC 05B Premier
Matthew Kreidenweis
CFFC 02
Matthew Massey
TSC 07B Showcase
Mason Murphy
TSC 07B Showcase
Marshall Reed
CFFC 02
Mauricio Reyes
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Michael Robison
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Maverick Ray
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Malachi Ray-Tharpe
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Merrick Thomas
TSC 07B Showcase
Matthew Tellez
All-In FC TN 08/10 Boys
Maddox Vincent
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Maxwell Witt
NFC 07B White
Nathan Cook
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Noah Harvey
NFC 01B Gray
Nolan O'Connell
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Nathan Richey
TSC 05B Premier
Nicholas Wilder
Arsenal 18U
Oscar Martinez
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Pedro Garcia
CFFC 02
Payton House
CFFC 02
Peyson Pearce
Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Richie Akatue
NFC 02B Navy
Rhys Davenport
All-In FC TN 08/10 Boys
Reid Hodgson
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Robert McKeeon
NFC 01B Gray
Robbie McKeon
NFC 01B Gray
Reynaldo Ramirez
CFFC 02
Ryan Rothholz
NFC 01B Gray
Ryan Ruthholtz
NFC 01B Gray
Ryan Shillington
NFC 01B Gray
Robert Sparkman
CFFC 02
Ryan Thompson
TSC 02B Showcase
Spencer Caros
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Sean Cook
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Solomon Duncan
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Sam El Maliki
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Sam Flavin
Mo Rush 2007B Nero
Sergio Gomez
Kentucky United FC. 08
Sam Howard
NFC 01B Gray
Sam Harris
Arsenal 18U
Sophia Karrels
CSC 07 Girls
CFFC 02
Sam Lewis
NFC 02B Navy
Shun Murasawa
TSC 07B Showcase
Sean Williams
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Tadeo Cruz
CFFC 02
Taj Clarke
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Trace Hall
09 Lobos Rush Desoto
Trevor Keele
NFC 04B Gold
Tanner Louk
TSC 02B Showcase
Travis Richter
TSC 07B Showcase
Townsend Schultz
TSC 05B Premier
Tyler Thorne
08 Lobos Rush Desoto
Tyler Vanderpool
Storm 00 Boys
Victor Dominguez
NFC 01B Gray
Valentin Morozov
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys
Valentino Onate
Smyrna SC 10B Red-II
Will Bobbitt
TSC 08B South White
Waael Efat
Arsenal 18U
William Harding
CFFC 02
Will Harding
CFFC 02
William Jaser
NFC 04B Gold
Will Stone
CFFC 02
William Velasco
All-In FC TN 06 Boys
Yahir Escarcega
Arsenal 18U
Zachary Green
CFFC 02
Zach Green
CFFC 02
MUSICF 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 N 5 0