Under 8 Boys

TeamState
Aris FC 2015BTN
Tennessee SC - 2015 Elite WhiteTN

Under 8 Girls

TeamState
SFC 2015TN

Under 9 Boys

TeamState
2014 KnightsTN
2014/15 Lobos Rush BlueTN
Armada FC 14/15B RedTN
Armada FC 14/15B WhiteTN
SFC 2014 BoysTN
Stones River FC 14 RedTN
Stones River FC 14 WhiteTN
Tennessee SC '14 Boys - Elite BlueTN
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Elite WhiteTN
Tennessee SC - 2015 Elite BlueTN

Under 9 Girls

TeamState
2014 Lady Lobos BlueTN
ALBION SC Nashville G14 AcademyTN
CFFC 2014 GirlsTN
GSC Lady Rangers 14TN
Lady Revolution 2014KY
Madison Blaze 14G-FireAL
Madison Blaze 14G-InfernoAL
SFC 2014GTN
SRFC 2014 Girls RedTN
STORM U9 Girls Red TeamTN

Under 10 Boys

TeamState
Aris FC 2013 Boys GoldTN
Aris FC 2013 Boys Spring HillTN
Aris FC Boys 2013 BlackTN
Chattanooga FC 13 WhiteTN
Pumas 13KY
SFC U10 boysTN
Stones River FC 13 Boys RedTN
Stones River FC 2013 Boys WhiteTN
TCSA 2013 Boys NavyTN
TSC 13B Elite WhiteTN
TSC 13B Select WhiteTN
TSC Murfreesboro 2013 Boys AcademyTN
WHSC 2013 BoysTN

Under 10 Girls

TeamState
Aris FC 2013 GirlsTN
Aris FC 2013GGTN
Camp Forest 2013 girlsTN
Cottontown United 13/14 GirlsAL
GSC Lady Rangers 13TN
Lady Futsal Escola 2013TN
Lady Pumas 2013KY
Midsouth Bartlett 13 Girls NavyTN
Midsouth Bartlett 13 Girls RedTN
Shelbyville FC 2013TN
TSC Williamson 2013 Girls Elite BlueTN
TSC Williamson 2013 Girls Elite WhiteTN
TSC Williamson 2013 Girls Premier BlueTN
TSC Williamson 2013 Girls Premier WhiteTN
TSC Williamson 2013 Girls Select BlueTN

Under 11 Boys

TeamState
2013 Lobos Rush BlueTN
Aris FC 12 Boys BlackTN
Aris FC 12 Boys GoldTN
Armada FC 12 BoysTN
Beaman United FC AcademyTN
CFC 2012B - BLUEIN
CFC 2012B - GOLDIN
CFC 2012B - GRAYIN
CFC 2012B - WHITEIN
KUSC McCormacMO
Midsouth Bartlett Boys 2012TN
Music City FC 12BTN
PATS 2012 BOYS BLUE TN
PATS 2012 BOYS YELLOW TN
SIU U11 Boys BlueIN
STLDA 2012B HarteisMO
Stones River FC 2012 RedTN
TSC 12B Elite BlueTN
TSC 12B Elite WhiteTN
TSC 12B Premier 1TN
TSC 12B Premier 2TN
TSC 12B Select WhiteTN
U11 SIU Boys GrayIN
U11 SIU RED BoysIN
White House KnightsTN

Under 11 Girls

TeamState
2013 Lady Lobos Rush BlueTN
Aris 2012 Girls Spring HillTN
Armada FC 2012 U11 girlsTN
Camp Forest Lady Chaos 2012TN
Cottontown United 12/13 GirlsAL
G2012 BFOH
Germantown Legends 2012 Lady Legends BlaTN
Kentucky Elite LF Lady Elite 2012KY
Lady Pumas 12KY
Lakota FC G12 GreyOH
Lakota FC Lfc G12 RedOH
Storm Girls 2012TN
TSC 2012 Girls Select BlueTN
TSC Murfreesboro 2012 Girls AcademyTN
Wilson Untied Soccer ClubTN

Under 12 Boys

TeamState
2011 PumasKY
Action Elite B2011-12TN
CFFC Flames 2011BTN
Georgetown 2011 Boys BlackKY
Knoxville Reds 2011B WarriorsTN
Missouri Rush SC MO Rush 2011b BlueMO
PATS 2011 BOYS SELECTION TN
Stones River FC 2011 BlackTN
TCSA - 2011TN
TSC 11B Academy MurfreesboroTN
TSC 11B Premier WhiteTN

Under 12 Girls

TeamState
11G Pre-GA-MPGA
11G Pre-GA-SHGA
Aris FC 2011G BlackTN
Armada FC 11GTN
Carshield FC Reign 2011GMO
FC UnitedTN
JSC 2011 GirlsTN
Lady Revolution 2011KY
Lfa Blue Star Premier 2011gMO
TCSA 2011 Girls NavyTN
TSC 2011 Girls - Elite WhiteTN
TSC 2011 Girls - Select WhiteTN
TSC 2011 Girls Showcase White DBTN
TSC 2011 Girls Showcase White SBTN

Under 13 Boys

TeamState
2011 Lobos Rush BlueTN
2011B Showcase WhiteTN
Aris 2010 Boys GoldTN
Armada FC 10B BlueTN
Armada FC 10B RedTN
Lakota FC 10/11OH
PATS 2010 BOYS BLUE TN
Slsg Arsenal 2010MO
Stones River FC Boys 2010 RedTN
Stones River FC Boys 2010 WhiteTN
TSC 10B Williamson NikeTN
TSC 10B Williamson PremierTN
TSC 2010 Boys ShowcaseTN
TSC11 Showcase BlueTN

Under 13 Girls

TeamState
2010 Redoubt Lady GeneralsTN
Armada FC 10GTN
Carshield FC Sambas Blue 2010GMO
CSC 2011G MaroonTN
Decatur Soccer 10 GirlsAL
Kirkwood United SC 2010 MurphyMO
MAFC 2010G PremierIL
NTH 10 SCCL Blue MariettaGA
NUSA 10G MaroonTN
TSC Williamson 2010 Girls PremierTN

Under 14 Boys

TeamState
Albion SC Nashville B09 AcademyTN
Aris FC 09B BlackTN
CFFC Flame 09/10TN
JSC 2009 BoysTN
KUSC 2009 Red GrecoMO
NUSA 09B NavyTN
OLE FC 09B SelectTN
PATS 2009 WHITETN
PATS 2009 YELLOWTN
PSA DinamosTN
Pumas 09 BlackKY
TSC 09B NikeTN
TSC 09B Williamson PremierTN
TSC 09B Williamson ShowcaseTN
TSC Williamson 2009 Boys EliteTN
WUSC 2009 Boys RedTN

Under 14 Girls

TeamState
Bartlett SC 09GTN
Cottontown United 09/10 GirlsAL
Delta Red Bulls 09/10MS
FCE United BlackIN
Kirkwood United SC 2009 - DeckMO
Rumble BlackMI
TCSA 09 Girls NavyTN
TSC Sumner 2009 Girls ShowcaseTN

Under 15 Boys

TeamState
Albion SC Nashville AcademyTN
Aris 2008 B GoldTN
Aris FC 08BTN
Chattanooga FC 08 GrayTN
Cottontown United 08/09 BoysAL
Germantown Legends 08 RedTN
PATS 2008 WHITETN
Stones River Futbol Club RedTN
TSC Sumner 2008B ShowcaseTN
UEFC 08 BoysIN
Wilson United Soccer Club 2008 BoysTN

Under 15 Girls

TeamState
Armada 08GTN
JB MARINE - Raymond 2008 WhiteMO
Lady Futsal Escola 08TN
NTH 08 SCCL White MariettaGA
NTH Tophat 08 DPLGA
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL YellowGA
NUSA 08G TrappedTN
TSC 09G ECNLTN
TSC Sumner 2008 Girls ShowcaseTN

Under 16 Boys

TeamState
ARIS 07B GoldTN
Aris FC 07B BlackTN
FC National 07/08 BoysTN
Little Rock Rangers Academy 07BAR
PSA Pedro JrsTN
Rampage SC 07 boysTN
Stones River FC 07 WhiteTN
Stones River FC 2007 RedTN
TSC 07B Sumner ShowcaseTN

Under 16 Girls

TeamState
Cottontown United 07/08 GirlsAL
JB MARINE - Raymond 2007 girls WhiteMO

Under 17 Boys

TeamState
Cottontown United 06/07 BoysAL
CSC 06B MaroonTN
Dothan Shockers FC 06/07BAL
Music City FC 06B PremierTN
TSC 06B Sumner ShowcaseTN
TSC 07B Williamson ShowcaseTN
TSC Murfreesboro 06 Boys ShowcaseTN
TSC Murfreesboro 2006 Boys PremierTN

Under 17 Girls

TeamState
NTH TH 06 SCCL 1 White MariettaGA
Slsg Bayern Munich 2006MO

Under 18 Boys

TeamState
Cottontown United 05-07 Boys-RedAL
Delta Red Bulls 05BMS

Under 18 Girls

TeamState
Aris FC 05GTN

Under 19 Boys

TeamState
2004 TSC Murfreesboro Boys ShowcaseTN
All-In FC TN HS BoysTN
Cottontown United 04/05 Boys-BlackAL
Dothan Shockers FC 04BAL
Southern Premier Soccer 04 BoysTN

Under 19 Girls

TeamState
Cottontown United 04-06 GirlsAL
Dothan Shockers FC 04GAL
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy