MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Start
Application
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Divisions
Hotel Information
Hotel Booking
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Colleges
Register
College List 2024
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
College List 2023
College List 2022
College List 2021
SincUs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Bayside Rush
Whitney Sumrall
Staff Access
Eric Gile
Staff Access
Austin King
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 3/13/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Bayside Rush 2016
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Group B
Coach: Sean Cross
Manager: Amanda Holt
Bayside Rush 2015
U09 born in 2015
Coach: Dan Drost
Manager: Tiffany Buccella
Bayside Rush 2015 Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Group A
Coach: Tyler Schade
Manager: Amanda Holt
Bayside Rush 2014 Girls
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Daniel Drost D2
Manager: Drew Crooke
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls
Coach: Sean Cross
Manager: Devon Shuman
Bayside Rush 2014 Boys
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys 9v9
Coach: Burt Khan
Manager: Stanimira Middendorf
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls
Coach: Burt Khan
Manager: Ashley Gomes
Bayside Rush 2013
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Group A
Coach: Becky McMullan
Manager: Mendi McCormick
Bayside Rush 2012
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Boys Group B
Coach: Becky McMullan
Manager: Charlotte Stark
Bayside Rush 2011 Girls
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Group B
Coach: Phillip Buffalino
Manager: Brad Diamond
Bayside Rush 2010 Girls
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Group B
Coach: Phillip Buffalino
Manager: Rob Flores
Bayside Rush 08/09 Girls
U16 born in 2008
Under 16/17 Girls Group B
Coach: Albert Gatica
Manager: Albert Gatica
Bayside Rush 07/08/09 Girls
U17 born in 2007
Under 16/17 Girls Group B
Coach: Bill Hendricks
Manager: Ken Biland
Bayside Rush 05/06
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Group A
Coach: Kevin Kent
Manager: Vito Grieco
GCSC
2024
3/15/2024
NEW
FL632
GCUDIRECTOR@GMAIL.COM
S690378
R
20
1/15/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager