MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Start
Application
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Divisions
Hotel Information
Hotel Booking
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Colleges
Register
College List 2024
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
College List 2023
College List 2022
College List 2021
SincUs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Gulf Coast United FC
Jenny Holland
Staff Access
Pam Ezell
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 3/13/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
GCU 2015/2016G White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls
Coach: Julien Lartigue
Manager: Stephanie Bosarge
GCU 14/15 Girls White
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls
GCU Academy Boys Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Group B
Coach: Steve Kerns
GCU 15 Boys Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Group A
Coach: Tristan White
Manager: Lisa Smith
GCU 15 Boys White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Group A
GCU 14 Boys White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys 9v9
Coach: Steve Broussard
Manager: Jaime King
GCU 14 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys 9v9
Coach: Jesse Vincent
Manager: Amy Bernadas
GCU 14 Boys Grey
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys
Coach: Steve Broussard
Manager: Jaime King
GCU 13 Girls White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls
Coach: Natalie Colle
Manager: Sarah Dailey
GCU 13 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Group A
Coach: William Baird
Manager: Jeffrey DeFrances
GCU 13 Boys White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Group C
Coach: Perry Bodie Jenkins
Manager: Patricia Key
GCU 13 Boys Grey
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Group B
Coach: William Baird
Manager: Mina whitmer
GCU 12 Girls Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls 11v11
Coach: Angela McClure
Manager: Jenny Pittman
GCU 12 Girls White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls
Coach: Angela McClure
Manager: Jenny Pittman
GCU 12 Boys Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Group B
Coach: Oleg "Chic" Chichkanov
Manager: Tiffany Blake
GCU 12 Boys Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Boys Group A
Coach: Oleg "Chic" Chichkanov
Manager: Amanda Forehand
GCU 12 Boys White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Group B
Coach: Oleg Chichkanov
Manager: Tiffany Blake
GCU 11 Girls White
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Group B
Coach: Zachary Villarrubia
Manager: Jennifer Saucier
GCU 11 Girls Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Group A
Coach: Zachary Villarrubia
Manager: Jennifer Saucier
GCU 11 Boys White
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Group B
Coach: Joe Guinchard
Manager: Matthew Grice
GCU 11 Boys Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Group A
Coach: Joe Guinchard
Manager: Matthew Grice
GCU 10 Girls Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Group A
Coach: Carl Blundell
Manager: Cassandra Winters
GCU 10 Boys Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Boys
Coach: Henrik Madsen D2
Manager: Lucia Santiago
GCU 10 Boys White
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Group A
Coach: Henrik Madsen D2
Manager: Crystal Matta
GCU 10 Boys Black
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Group B
Coach: Malcolm Smith
Manager: Crystal Matta
GCU 09 Girls Blue
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Group A
Coach: Kieren Robins
Manager: Kasey Chappell
GCU 09 Girls White
U15 born in 2009
Coach: Kieran Robins
Manager: Kasey Chappell
GCU 09 Boys White
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys
Coach: Donevin Esterhuizen
Manager: Brandi Cottom
GCU 09 Boys Blue
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Boys Group A
Coach: Donevin Esterhuizen
Manager: David Jalanivich
GCU 08 Girls Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 16/17 Girls Group B
Coach: Stephen McCarthy
Manager: Tina Zeretzke
GCU 08 Boys White
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Boys Group B
Coach: Chad Wade
Manager: Brooks Richardson
GCU 08 Boys Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Boys Group A
Coach: Stephen Mccarthy
Manager: Brooks Richardson
GCU 07 Girls Blue
U17 born in 2007
Under 16/17 Girls Group A
Coach: Kieren Robins
Manager: Michelle Eleuterius
GCU 06/07 Boys White
U18 born in 2006
Under 17/18 Boys Group B
Coach: Michael Worsham
Manager: Mary Langlinais
GCU 07 Boys Blue
U18 born in 2006
Under 17/18 Boys Group A
Coach: Drew Gallant
Manager: Greg Schruff
GCU 05/06 Boys Blue
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Group A
Coach: Ryan Joiner
Manager: Pam Ezell
GCSC
2024
3/15/2024
NEW
MS424
GCUDIRECTOR@GMAIL.COM
S174671
R
20
1/15/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager