Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Overview
Referees
Venues & Fields
Birmingham Attraction Map
Teams
Schedules
Applied Teams
2018 Division Champions
Guest Players
Need a Player?
Required Documentation
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Hotels
Additional Links
Red Diamond Classic Girls
BUSA Website
Birmingham Bash
Red Diamond Coffee & Tea
Contact Us!
Tennessee Soccer Club (TN)
Stuart Brown
Staff Access
Jimmy Drain
Staff Access
Brandy Gagliano
Staff Access
Taylor Johnson
Staff Access
Ronnie Woodard
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/13/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
2015 Boy Elite Red
U09 born in 2015
2015 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: John "Jack" Theriot
Team Manager: Dusty Stoker
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select Blue
U10 born in 2014
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Marylynn Williams
Team Manager: Dustin Fenton
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select White
U10 born in 2014
2014 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Marylynn Williams
Team Manager: Dustin Fenton
Tennessee SC '14B Premier Blue
U10 born in 2014
2014 9v9 - Boys Gold Division
Coach: Michael Otto
Team Manager: Sara Hampel
Tennessee SC '14B Premier White
U10 born in 2014
2014 9v9 - Boys Silver Division
Coach: Wilber Musika
Team Manager: Sara Hampel
TSC 13B Premier Blue
U11 born in 2013
2012 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jimmy Drain
Team Manager: Chad Stevens
TSC 13B Premier White
U11 born in 2013
2013 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ruben Arcega
Team Manager: Chad Stevens
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue
U11 born in 2013
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Coach: John "Jack" Theriot
Team Manager: Lori Orth
TSC 13B Select White
U11 born in 2013
2013 Boys Copper 1 Division
Coach: John "Jack" Theriot
Team Manager: Lori Orth
TSC Williamson 12B Premier Blue
U12 born in 2012
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Mikey Alley
Team Manager: Sarah Jagger
TSC Williamson 12B Premier White
U12 born in 2012
2012 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Colin Martin
Team Manager: Sarah Jagger
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite Blue
U12 born in 2012
2012 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Coach: James Garrett
Team Manager: Hannah Colbert
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite White
U12 born in 2012
2012 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Coach: John Carrillo
Team Manager: Hannah Colbert
Tennessee SC 2012 Boys Showcase Blue
U12 born in 2012
2011 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Michael Otto
Team Manager: Sara Hampel
TSC 12B Showcase White
U12 born in 2012
2012 11v11 - Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jimmy Drain
Team Manager: Ashley Shoemaker
2011 TSC Williamson Premier Boys
U13 born in 2011
2011 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Peter Russotto
Team Manager: Joanna Wootten
TSC Williamson 2010 Showcase Boys
U14 born in 2010
2010 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Mikey Alley
Team Manager: Scott Anderson
VULCANB
2024
3/1/2024
NEW
TN030
tournaments@birminghamunited.com
S376301
R
20
1/1/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
VULCANB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager