Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
Peter BroadleyStaff Access
Patti KeenStaff Access
Stephano WilliamsStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Richard ButlerStaff Access
Jim CantalupoStaff Access
Benjamin CookStaff Access
Kerri DennerStaff Access
Matthew DentonStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/18/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U11 South Blue
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Benjamin Cook
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U11 South Black
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Benjamin Cook
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U11 Matthews
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Tyler Andrus
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U11 North
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Matthew Denton
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U12 South Blue
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Benjamin Cook
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U12 South Black
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Benjamin Cook
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U12 Matthews
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Tyler Andrus
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte Soccer Academy PDA U12 North
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Matthew Denton
Team Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
CSA Matthews/mh King
Born in 2005
Under 14/15 Boys Gold II Division
Coach: Liam Wilson
Team Manager: Jason Fasel
olcLink
CSA North/Hville Elite
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Gold I Division
Coach: Ruffin Tanner
Team Manager: Nicole Dempster
olcLink
CSA Charlotte King
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Gold I Division
Coach: Morteza Ebrahimi
Team Manager: Melissa Clouse
olcLink
CSA Matthews/mh King
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Silver II Division
Coach: Tyler Andrus
Team Manager: Mike Barnes
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Simon Cole
Team Manager: Suzy Owens
olcLink
Csa South Elite
Born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Kevin Summers
Team Manager: Scott Mall
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
Born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Scott Martin
Team Manager: Brooke Brown
olcLink
CSA North/hville Elite
Born in 2002
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ruffin Tanner
Team Manager: Jeanne Bryant
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
Born in 2002
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Garfield (Gary) Hoilett
Team Manager: Justine Belizaire
olcLink
CSA Ffla-evo
Born in 2002
Under 18/19 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Juan Vazquez
Team Manager: Sara Soto
olcLink
CSA North/hville Elite
Born in 2001
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Boo Tesh
Team Manager: Angelia Bahr
olcLink


ACCHALL 2020 2/21/2020 NEW NC004 ggartner@ncfusion.org S563300 R 2/8/2019 12:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy