NC Fusion  
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Wade ForteStaff Access
Bradley FranceStaff Access
Gary GartnerStaff Access
Jason ReMineStaff Access
Kristen StrainStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/18/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
NCF 2009 Pre-Academy Black
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Adam Reekie
Team Manager: Carla Winter
olcLink
NCF 09 Pre-Academy White
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Adam Reekie
Team Manager: Carla Winter
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD
Born in 2008
Coach: Andrew Murphy
Team Manager: Jennifer Matthews
olcLink
NCF 08 Pre-Academy Black
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Adam Reekie
Team Manager: Emily Ball
olcLink
NCF 08 Pre-Academy White
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Adam Reekie
Team Manager: Emily Ball
olcLink
NCF 07 ELITE
Born in 2007
Under 13/14 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Matthew Cureton
Team Manager: Larae Smith
olcLink
NCF 2007 ECNL
Born in 2007
Coach: Edwin De La Cruz
Team Manager: Nathaniel Ellis
olcLink
NC Fusion 06 ECNL
Born in 2006
Under 14/15 Boys Gold II Division
Coach: Edwin DeLaCruz
Team Manager: Sarah Meyer
olcLink
NCF 06 ELITE
Born in 2006
Coach: Matthew Cureton
Team Manager: Sandrine Maucourt
olcLink
NCF CENTRAL GOLD
Born in 2005
Under 14/15 Boys Gold II Division
Coach: Gerry Gibson
Team Manager: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
olcLink
NCF 05 Boys ELITE
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Gold I Division
Coach: Wade Forte
Team Manager: Jennifer Matthews
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Andrew Murphy
Team Manager: Jennifer Isaman
olcLink
NC Fusion 05 ECNL
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Tony Falvino
Team Manager: Michael Carignan
olcLink
NCF 04 Boys ELITE
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Wade Forte
Team Manager: Leydy Laura Zavala
olcLink
NC Fusion 04 Boys ECNL
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Wade Forte
Team Manager: Aaron Griffiths
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Silver II Division
Coach: Aidan Murphy
Team Manager: Stephanie Justice
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Silver II Division
Coach: Mike Reilly
Team Manager: Adam Dorsett
olcLink
NC Fusion ECNL 03
Born in 2003
Under 17/18 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Jaime Ibarra
Team Manager: Robert Simpson
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD
Born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Bob Christina
Team Manager: Dan Bourque
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD
Born in 2003
Under 17/18 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Brendan Bohon
Team Manager: Maria Stewart
olcLink
NCF WEST SILVER
Born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Brendan Bohon
Team Manager: Richard Hart
olcLink
NCF 02 Boys ELITE
Born in 2002
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Steve Diamond
Team Manager: Paige Yates
olcLink
NC Fusion ECNL U18/19
Born in 2001
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Steve Diamond
Team Manager: Tony Lagana
olcLink
NCF EAST GOLD
Born in 2001
Under 18/19 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Bob Christina
Team Manager: sheri martin
olcLink
NCF WEST GOLD
Born in 2001
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Mike Reilly
Team Manager: Neil Gargis
olcLink


ACCHALL 2020 2/21/2020 NEW NC915 ggartner@ncfusion.org S494296 R 2/8/2019 12:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy