NC Fusion  
Patrick BridgesStaff Access
Ryan BuickStaff Access
Guy GarguiloStaff Access
Gary GartnerStaff Access
Christopher KileyStaff Access
Noell McCainStaff Access
John PardiniStaff Access
William "Liam" BrownStaff Access
Beau FarrellStaff Access
Wade ForteStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/23/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
NCF 10 Pre ECNL Black
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Brendan Bohon
Team Manager: Edwin DeLaCruz
olcLink
NCF 2010 Pre-ECNL White
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Brendan Bohon D2
Team Manager: Laura Duggins
olcLink
NCF Central Gold
Born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Team Manager: Chase Hazelwood
olcLink
NCF Central Gold
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Team Manager: Amie Adams
olcLink
NCF 2009 Pre-Academy Black
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Adam Reekie D2
Team Manager: Bryan Holcomb
olcLink
NCF 09 Pre-Academy White
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Adam Reekie D3
Team Manager: Laura Duggins
olcLink
NCF 2009 Boys East Gold
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Brian White
Team Manager: Sarah Meyer
olcLink
NCF Central Gold
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Team Manager: Edward Wohlgemuth
olcLink
NC Fusion 08 ECNL
Born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Adam Reekie D4
Team Manager: Becky Christie
olcLink
NC Fusion 08 RL
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Steve Diamond
Team Manager: Jennifer Matthews
olcLink
08 NC Fusion West Gold
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jonathan Lagos
Team Manager: Jennifer Cassetta
olcLink
NCF 07 ECNL
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Edwin DeLaCruz
Team Manager: Sarah Heeden
olcLink
NCF Central Gold
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Team Manager: Sanjay Gujrati
olcLink
NC Fusion 07 RL
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Steve Diamond D6
Team Manager: Jill Johnson
olcLink
NC Fusion ECNL 06 Girls NL
Born in 2006
Coach: Gary Gartner
Team Manager: Melissa Stallings
olcLink
NCF 06 ECNL
Born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Edwin DeLaCruz
Team Manager: Andrew Vanore
olcLink
NC Fusion RL BU15
Born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Steve Diamond D5
Team Manager: Sarah Meyer
olcLink
NCF Central Premier
Born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-Aguayo
Team Manager: Karie Honea
olcLink
NC Fusion 05 ECNL NL Girls
Born in 2005
Coach: Andrew Fleming
Team Manager: Amy Widderich
olcLink
NCF 05 ECNL
Born in 2005
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Chris Williams
Team Manager: Jeannie Paparoupas
olcLink
NCF 05 ECNL RL
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Tony Falvino
Team Manager: Michael Carignan
olcLink
NC Fusion 04 ECNL NL Girls
Born in 2004
Coach: Andrew Fleming
Team Manager: Jane Ford
olcLink
NC Fusion 2004 RL
Born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Matthew Cureton
Team Manager: Deanna Hissim
olcLink
NCF 04 ECNL
Born in 2004
Coach: Scott Wells
Team Manager: Aaron Griffiths
olcLink
NC Fusion 02/03 ECNL NL Girls
Born in 2002
Coach: John Pardini
olcLink
NC Fusion ECNL BU18/U19
Born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Chris Nugent
Team Manager: Jodi Burgess
olcLink
NC Fusion RL BU18/U19
Born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Tony Falvino
Team Manager: Jason Carter
olcLink


ACCHALL 2021 2/26/2021 NEW NC915 ggartner@ncfusion.org S616735 R 12/20/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy