Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)  
Joe AmayaStaff Access
Lisa HollandStaff Access
Drew PrenticeStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
GSA North 11B Chelsea
U08 born in 2011
Under 08 Boys First
 Coach: Ricky Wolff
Team Manager: Veronica Cross
GSA North 11B Liverpool
U08 born in 2011
Under 08 Boys First
 Coach: Ricky Wolff
Team Manager: Veronica Cross
GSA AC Milan
U08 born in 2011
Under 08 Boys First
 Coach: Luis Flores
Team Manager: Raymundo Rosales
GSA North 10G Pugh
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls Fourth
 Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
Team Manager: Diana Hall
GSA North 10G Ertz
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls First
 Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
Team Manager: Diana Hall
GSA South 10G Red
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls First
 Coach: Chad Maddox
Team Manager: Nikki Musci
GSA North 10B AC Milan
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys First
 Coach: Pete Fitton
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
GSA North 10B Napoli
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Pete Fitton
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
GSA South 10B Borussia Dortmund
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Third
 Coach: Dave Robinson
Team Manager: Teresa Osburn
GSA South 10B Schalke
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Dave Robinson
Team Manager: Teresa Osburn
GSA North 09G Leroux
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Second
 Coach: Dan williams
Team Manager: Meghan Schroder
GSA South 09G Red
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls First
 Coach: David Said
Team Manager: Brenda Green
GSA North 09G Morgan
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Fourth
 Coach: Colleen Foy
Team Manager: Meghan Schroder
GSA North 09B Valencia
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Fifth
 Coach: Barry Hedley
Team Manager: Monica Murad
GSA South 09B Lyon
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Third
 Coach: Christopher Keller
Team Manager: Thomas Laws
GSA South 09B PSG
U10 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Third
 Coach: Dusty Fouser
Team Manager: Thomas Laws
GSA North 09B Sevilla
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Ben Roberts
Team Manager: Monica Murad
GSA North 08G Krieger
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls First
 Coach: Sean Garnett
Team Manager: James Hosty
Gsa North 08G Mitts
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Third
 Coach: Sean Garnett
Team Manager: James Hosty
GSA South 08G White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Third
 Coach: Craig Lovingood
Team Manager: Amy Maddox
GSA North 08B Dynamo
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Second
 Coach: Drew Prentice
Team Manager: Cristina Pantea
GSA North 08B Galaxy
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Third
 Coach: Drew Prentice
Team Manager: Cristina Pantea
GSA South 08B FC Porto
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Jack Goldberg
Team Manager: Beckee Lynch
GSA South 08B Sporting
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Second
 Coach: Dusty Fouser
Team Manager: Beckee Lynch
GSA North 08B Red Bull
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Fifth
 Coach: Drew Prentice
Team Manager: Cristina Pantea
GSA North 08B Sounders
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Fifth
 Coach: Drew Prentice
Team Manager: Cristina Pantea
GSA North 07G Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Third
 Coach: Nate Umberg
Team Manager: Heather Dunn
GSA 07G SCCL
U12 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls Second
 Coach: Sean Moynihan
Team Manager: Nikki Musci
GSA North 07B Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Second
 Coach: Jessica Garcia
Team Manager: Karl Hedley
GSA South 07B Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Second
 Coach: Dusty Fouser
Team Manager: Laurel Beckham
GSA South 07B White
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Dusty Fouser
Team Manager: Laurel Beckham
GSA North 07B Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Karl Hedley
Team Manager: Jessica Garcia
GSA 07B SCCL
U12 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Third
 Coach: Karl Hedley
Team Manager: Jessica Garcia
GSA North 06G Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Second
 Coach: Taylor Donohue
Team Manager: Michael Knauss
GSA North 06B Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Third
 Coach: Eugene Gray
Team Manager: Heather Barnes
GSA South 06B Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Third
 Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
Team Manager: Carisa Lindsay
GSA South 06B Red
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Fifth
 Coach: Jack Goldberg
Team Manager: Carisa Lindsay
GSA North 05G Premier
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Third
 Coach: Warren Steenkamp
Team Manager: Laura Larson
GSA South 05G Premier
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls First
 Coach: Chad Maddox
Team Manager: Lori Sargent
GSA South 05B Red
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Second
 Coach: Warren Smith
Team Manager: Sean Zupan
GSA North 05B Red
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Second
 Coach: Eugene Gray
Team Manager: Jamie Vargo
GSA South 05B Premier
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Second
 Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
Team Manager: Jeena Taylor
GSA 05B ECNL
U14 born in 2005
Under 15 Boys First
 Coach: Jason Smith
Team Manager: Curry Hatzilias
GSA South 04B Red
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Second
 Coach: Luis Florez
Team Manager: Betsy Lowndes


COBBCL 2019 2/9/2019 GA154 tournaments@ssaelite.com S517331 R 12/11/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy