United Futbol Academy (GA)  
Hugo balboaStaff Access
Maria CummingsStaff Access
Lori GarciaStaff Access
Vince ShahStaff Access
Erin StarrStaff Access
Kathleen Gennusa D2Staff Access
Mo GondaStaff Access
Travis HopperStaff Access
Kimberly LiuStaff Access
Josh SaulsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/13/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
UFA 13G Premier
U08 born in 2013
U09G Division I
Coach: Gil Jean-Baptiste
Team Manager: Kathleen Gennusa
 
UFA 12G Premier
U09 born in 2012
U09G Championship
Coach: Gil Jean-Baptiste D2
Team Manager: Kathleen Gennusa D2
 
UFA 12G Red
U09 born in 2012
U09G Division I
Coach: Iain Smith D2
Team Manager: Kathleen Gennusa D2
 
UFA12B Red
U09 born in 2012
U09B Division I
Coach: Kevin Florea
Team Manager: Robyn Dennis
 
UFA 12B Gold
U09 born in 2012
U09B Division II
Coach: Yusuf Jalingo D2
Team Manager: Janelle Pucciarelli
 
UFA 12B Black
U09 born in 2012
Coach: Yusuf Jalingo D2
Team Manager: Janelle Pucciarelli
 
UFA 11G Premier
U10 born in 2011
U11G Division I
Coach: Alan Woods
Team Manager: Greg Bright
 
UFA 11G Gold
U10 born in 2011
U10G Division I
Coach: Jodi DaCosta D2
Team Manager: Brandy Mann D2
 
UFA 11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
U10B Championship
Coach: Glen James
Team Manager: Amy Markham
 
UFA 11B Red
U10 born in 2011
U10B Division I
Coach: Glen James
Team Manager: Amy Markham
 
UFA 11B Gold
U10 born in 2011
U10B Division III
Coach: Siba Mohammad
Team Manager: Evan Papadakis
 
UFA 11B White
U10 born in 2011
U10B Division III
Coach: Antonio Donate D2
Team Manager: Vince Shah
 
UFA 10B Gold
U11 born in 2010
U11B Division III
Coach: Jacenir Silva
Team Manager: Erin Nickell
 
UFA 10B Black
U11 born in 2010
U11B Division I
Coach: Raul Diaz Arce D4
Team Manager: Lindsay Weber
 
UFA 09G Gold2
U12 born in 2009
U12G Division II
Coach: Lia Sheley
Team Manager: Kelly Ashman
 
UFA 09G Red
U12 born in 2009
U12G Championship
Coach: Andy Wade
Team Manager: Nicole Huffman
 
UFA 09B Red
U12 born in 2009
U12B Division I
Coach: Siba Mohammed
Team Manager: Janna Barroso
 
UFA 09B Premier
U12 born in 2009
U13B Division I
Coach: Rafiq Sabir
Team Manager: Geoff Adler
 
UFA 08G Red
U13 born in 2008
U13G Division I
Coach: Asmir Kokorovic
Team Manager: Jennifer DeBartolo
 
UFA 08G Premier- SAPL
U13 born in 2008
U13G Championship
Coach: Nkiru Okosieme
Team Manager: Dana Hancock
 
UFA 08B Premier
U13 born in 2008
U13B Division I
Coach: Peter Dare
Team Manager: Wendy Sims
 
UFA 07G Red
U14 born in 2007
U14G Division I
Coach: Philip Broome
Team Manager: Yoke Rhodes
 
UFA 07B White
U14 born in 2007
U14B Division II
Coach: Nuvala Lima D2
Team Manager: Scott Pullen
 
UFA Forsyth 07B Red
U14 born in 2007
U14B Division I
Coach: Gaucho Pinho D3
Team Manager: Holly Lopez
 


COBBCL 2021 2/13/2021 NEW GA489 tournaments@ssaelite.com S544335 R 20 1/1/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy