Search


Wilmington Hammerheads (WHYFC)  
Christopher CrouchStaff Access
Erin FritzStaff Access
Shaun UttersonStaff Access
Carson PorterStaff Access
Caleb FearingStaff Access
Robert LeonardStaff Access
Jordan PhiliipsStaff Access
Jordan PhillipsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 12/19/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Logan Sullivan
Scheduling Contact: Logan Sullivan
 
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2nd EAST1 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Lindsay Joyce
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Joyce
 
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2nd EAST1 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Catherine Nathan
Scheduling Contact: Catherine Nathan
 
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold
U11 born in 2011
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Courtney Phillips
Scheduling Contact: Courtney Phillips
 
11 (11U) WHYFC White
U11 born in 2011
Primary Team Officia: Will Tidey
Scheduling Contact: Will Tidey
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Sandra Pearsall
Scheduling Contact: Sandra Pearsall
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 1st EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Chad Medcalfe
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Kamaris
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue
U12 born in 2010
12UB 3rd EAST 3X
Primary Team Officia: Jeffery Martin
Scheduling Contact: Jeffery Martin
 
10 (12U) WHYFC White
U12 born in 2010
12UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Sarah Archibald
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Archibald
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold
U12 born in 2010
12UB 3rd EAST 3X
Primary Team Officia: Brian Ensign
Scheduling Contact: Brian Ensign
 
09 (13U) WHYFC White
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Hunter Daughtridge
Scheduling Contact: Hunter Daughtridge
 
08 (14U) WHYFC White
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Lindsay Kahrs
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Kahrs
 
07 (15U) WHYFC Blue
U15 born in 2007
Primary Team Officia: Hunter Daughtridge
Scheduling Contact: Hunter Daughtridge
 
07 (15U) WHYFC White
U15 born in 2007
15UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: James Lack
Scheduling Contact: Colin Tarrant
 
06 (16U) WHYFC White
U16 born in 2006
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Chris Harper D2
Scheduling Contact: Chris Harper D2
 
05 (17U) WHYFC White
U17 born in 2005
17UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Mike Hornsby
Scheduling Contact: Mike Hornsby
 


NCCSL 2022 1/15/2022 NEW NC002 classic@ncsoccer.org S528379
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy