Highland Football Club (HFC)  
Lily FenoglioStaff Access
Colby MortonStaff Access
Bob SomervilleStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/14/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
09 HFC BLACK G
11U
11UG 3rd WEST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Karen Berryman
Scheduling Contact: Joey Sasvari
olcLink
09 HFC RED G
11U
11UG 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Nathan Aucremanne
Scheduling Contact: Davison Fox
olcLink
09 HFC WHITE G
11U
11UG 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Ryan Madamba
Scheduling Contact: Scott Kilgore
olcLink
09 HFC BLACK
11U
11UB 3rd WEST3
Primary Team Officia: Holly Martin
Scheduling Contact: Will Voss
olcLink
09 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
11U
11UB 2nd WEST3
Primary Team Officia: Tommy Hucks
Scheduling Contact: Brandon King
olcLink
09 HFC JUNIORS
11U
11UB 2nd WEST3
Primary Team Officia: Kyle Dix
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Gladys
olcLink
09 HFC RED
11U
11UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Steven Sherman
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
09 HFC WHITE
11U
11UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Liz Guengerich
Scheduling Contact: Brandon Wangrin
olcLink
08 HFC RED G
12U
12UG 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Ashley Case
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Lloyd
olcLink
08 HFC BLACK G
12U
12UG 3rd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Garst Reese
Scheduling Contact: Chris Boan-Lenzo
olcLink
08 HFC HENDERSONVILLE G
12U
12UG 3rd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Stephen Cefalu
Scheduling Contact: William Larson
olcLink
08 HFC WHITE G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Mary Tepper
Scheduling Contact: William Mcleod
olcLink
08 HFC WHITE
12U
12UB 1st WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Glen Locascio
Scheduling Contact: Ajay Silva
olcLink
08 HFC BLACK
12U
12UB 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Allen Clark
Scheduling Contact: William Corlew
olcLink
08 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
12U
12UB 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Deanna Bennett
Scheduling Contact: Emil Gonsalves
olcLink
08 HFC SILVER
12U
12UB 3rd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Katherine Thornburgh
Scheduling Contact: Anthony O'brien
olcLink
07 HFC RED G
13U
13UG ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: Samantha Pratt
Scheduling Contact: Joey Sasvari
olcLink
07 HFC WHITE G
13U
13UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Ananda Vieages
Scheduling Contact: William Mcleod
olcLink
07 HFC WHITE
13U
13UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Christine McKinney
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
07 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
13U
13UB 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Keri Garrison
Scheduling Contact: Emil Gonsalvez
olcLink
07 HFC RED 08
13U
13UB ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: erica campbell
Scheduling Contact: Jonny Wangrin
olcLink
07 HFC RED
13U
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Brian Randles
Scheduling Contact: Michael Rottjakob
olcLink
06 HFC RED G
14U
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Jen Tracy
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Lloyd
olcLink
06 HFC HENDERSONVILLE G
14U
14UG 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Maria Freeman
Scheduling Contact: William Larson
olcLink
06 HFC WHITE G
14U
14UG 3rd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Paul Tax
Scheduling Contact: Rachel Kish
olcLink
06 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
14U
14UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Eric Clonch
Scheduling Contact: Emil Gonsalvez
olcLink
06 HFC WHITE
14U
14UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: William Feste
Scheduling Contact: Joseph LaCasto
olcLink
06 HFC BLACK
14U
14UB 3rd WEST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Lynn Bowles
Scheduling Contact: Ajay Silva
olcLink
06 HFC RED
14U
14UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Brian Kendall
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
04 HFC WHITE
15U
16UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Michael Mehaffey
olcLink
05 HFC RED
15U
15UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Martin
Scheduling Contact: Michael Giordano
olcLink
05 HFC BLACK
15U
15UB 2nd WEST3

Scheduling Contact: William Corlew
olcLink
05 HFC White
15U
15UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Evanthia Cavros
Scheduling Contact: Joseph LaCasto
olcLink
04 HFC RED
16U
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Holli Towe
olcLink
04 HFC Black
16U
16UB 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Krista Luck
Scheduling Contact: Will Voss
olcLink
03 HFC White
17U
17UB 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Lily Fenoglio
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
03 HFC RED
17U
17UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Robert Browning
Scheduling Contact: Gregg Munn
olcLink
02 HFC RED
18U
18UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Lily Fenoglio
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Scachetti
olcLink
01 HFC RED
19U
19UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Charles (Ted) Hull
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Tellez
olcLink


NCCSL 2020 1/25/2020 NEW NC015 classic@ncsoccer.org S542945 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy