Search


North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Jean HogsheadStaff Access
Robert JohnstonStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) RohdeStaff Access
Gina StinesStaff Access
Nicole TurnerStaff Access
John BradfordStaff Access
Dan CohenStaff Access
Jamie CortiStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 12/19/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South G
U13 born in 2009
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Nikki Balderas
Scheduling Contact: Nikki Balderas
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North G
U13 born in 2009
13UG NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Kazmierczak
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Kazmierczak
 
09 (13U) NCFC Red North G
U13 born in 2009
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Tammy Santomauro
Scheduling Contact: Tammy Santomauro
 
09 (13U) NCFC White North G
U13 born in 2009
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Erica Campion
Scheduling Contact: Wojtek Krakowiak
 
09 (13U) NCFC White South G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: David Simpson
Scheduling Contact: David Simpson
 
09 (13U) NCFC Elite G
U13 born in 2009
14UG 2nd EAST2 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Maggie Krakowiak
Scheduling Contact: Megan George
 
09 (13U) NCFC Premier G
U13 born in 2009
14UG 2nd EAST2 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Shannon Helm
Scheduling Contact: Shannon Helm
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Dch
U13 born in 2009
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Darren Farrell
Scheduling Contact: Aran Haven-O'Donnell
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Sarah Thompson
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Cameron
 
09 (13U) NCFC Navy North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Aaron Kimball
Scheduling Contact: Emily Daly
 
09 (13U) NCFC Navy South
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Megan Christie
Scheduling Contact: Megan Christie
 
09 (13U) NCFC Red North
U13 born in 2009
13UB ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: James Williams
Scheduling Contact: Ashley Allred
 
09 (13U) NCFC Red South
U13 born in 2009
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Lauren Updyke
Scheduling Contact: Lauren Updyke
 
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Besch
Scheduling Contact: Timothy Morse
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North
U13 born in 2009
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Lucas Champenois
Scheduling Contact: Jesenia Hafner
 
09 (13U) NCFC White North
U13 born in 2009
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Theodore Awana
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Keefer
 
09 (13U) NCFC White South
U13 born in 2009
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Clark Radford
Scheduling Contact: Clark Radford
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South
U13 born in 2009
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Krista Forrest
Scheduling Contact: Krista Forrest
 
09 (13U) NCFC Silver North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Marcos Holaday
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Feldman
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jenny Eigenrauch
Scheduling Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Barbie Matroni
Scheduling Contact: Adam Striebel
 
08 (14U) NCFC Red North G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Melody Solomon
Scheduling Contact: Melody Solomon
 
08 (14U) NCFC White North G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jon Parrish
Scheduling Contact: Jon Parrish
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North G
U14 born in 2008
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Bonnie Bendell
Scheduling Contact: Erica Langdon
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Robinson
Scheduling Contact: Melissa Robinson
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Amy Michael
Scheduling Contact: Amy Michael
 
08 (14U) NCFC White South G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Nathan Wyatt-Ingram
Scheduling Contact: Nathan Wyatt-Ingram
 
08 (14U) NCFC Elite G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2nd EAST2 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Gwen Burrows
Scheduling Contact: Gwen Burrows
 
08 (14U) NCFC Premier G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2nd EAST2 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Stacy Parham
Scheduling Contact: Stacy Parham
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Michael Forman
Scheduling Contact: Maximo Bompart
 
08 (14U) NCFC Navy South
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Yan Xu
Scheduling Contact: Yan Xu
 
08 (14U) NCFC Red North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Cory Elenio
Scheduling Contact: Leslie Neitzel
 
08 (14U) NCFC Red South
U14 born in 2008
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Gabrielle Fekete
Scheduling Contact: Gabrielle Fekete
 
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Adam Meredith
Scheduling Contact: Ann Walter
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Lauren Walker
Scheduling Contact: John Canipe
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North
U14 born in 2008
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Ramon Gallardo Jr.
Scheduling Contact: Amber Collins
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South
U14 born in 2008
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Derik Whittaker
Scheduling Contact: Derik Whittaker
 
08 (14U) NCFC White North
U14 born in 2008
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Cooper Paiva
Scheduling Contact: Tara Greenbaum
 
08 (14U) NCFC White South
U14 born in 2008
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Deneille Fox
Scheduling Contact: Deneille Fox
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: John Godehn
Scheduling Contact: John Godehn
 
08 (14U) NCFC Silver North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Marcos Holaday
Scheduling Contact: Dan Jukic
 
07 (15U) NCFC Silver North
U15 born in 2007
15UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Daniel Carlyon
Scheduling Contact: Ned Frisbee
 
07 (15U) NCFC White North
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Lucas Champenois
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Crocker
 
07 (15U) NCFC Gold South
U15 born in 2007
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Kristen Bostian
Scheduling Contact: Kristen Bostian
 
07 (15U) NCFC Gold Dch
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st PIED/WEST
Primary Team Officia: Beth Edwards
Scheduling Contact: Jose Santibanez
 
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North
U15 born in 2007
15UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: David Statum
Scheduling Contact: David Statum
 
07 (15U) NCFC Navy South
U15 born in 2007
15UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Tony Kosturi
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Mckinney
 
07 (15U) NCFC Red North
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st PIED/WEST
Primary Team Officia: Russell Dreyer
Scheduling Contact: Jaclyn Charland
 
07 (15U) NCFC Red South
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Andrea Schermer
Scheduling Contact: Andrea Schermer
 
07 (15U) NCFC White South
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jonathan Wexler
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Bruno
 
07 (15U) NCFC Gold North
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Cooper Paiva
Scheduling Contact: Debbi Flowers
 
06 (16U) NCFC Red North
U16 born in 2006
16UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Fernando Ortega
Scheduling Contact: Alecia Ramsay
 
06 (16U) NCFC White South
U16 born in 2006
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Brian Hook
Scheduling Contact: Brian Hook
 
06 (16U) NCFC Gold South
U16 born in 2006
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Mark Bland
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bland
 
06 (16U) NCFC Gold Chatham
U16 born in 2006
Primary Team Officia: Lee Alvord
Scheduling Contact: Lee Alvord
 
06 (16U) NCFC Red South
U16 born in 2006
16UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jessica Hofheimer
Scheduling Contact: Jon Bruno
 
06 (16U) NCFC Gold DCH
U16 born in 2006
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Sarah Musser
Scheduling Contact: Sammy Scaringelli
 
06 (16U) NCFC White North
U16 born in 2006
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Edward Pinon II
Scheduling Contact: Kristin Gilbert
 
06 (16U) NCFC Gold North
U16 born in 2006
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Marc Waldrop
Scheduling Contact: Caroline Wilson
 
06 (16U) NCFC Navy South
U16 born in 2006
16UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Todd Lopez
Scheduling Contact: Todd Lopez
 
05 (17U) NCFC Gold DCH
U17 born in 2005
17UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jenny West
Scheduling Contact: Chris Bocanegra
 
05 (17U) NCFC Gold North
U17 born in 2005
17UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: John Willett
Scheduling Contact: Taunya Gilbert
 
05 (17U) NCFC White South
U17 born in 2005
17UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Stacy Fagerquist
Scheduling Contact: Stacy Fagerquist
 
05 (17U) NCFC Red North
U17 born in 2005
17UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: David Statum
Scheduling Contact: Damon Light
 
05 (17U) NCFC Gold South
U17 born in 2005
17UB 1st EAST

 
05 (17U) NCFC Navy South
U17 born in 2005
17UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Asaf Azarsky
Scheduling Contact: Asaf Azarsky
 
05 (17U) NCFC Red South
U17 born in 2005
17UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jonathan Wexler
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Wexler
 
05 (17U) NCFC White North
U17 born in 2005
17UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Randy McClure
Scheduling Contact: Deborah Flowers
 
04 (18U) NCFC Gold North
U18 born in 2004
18UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Theodore Awana
Scheduling Contact: Kim Kroll
 
04 (18U) NCFC Green North
U18 born in 2004
18UB 1st EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Bret Dixon
Scheduling Contact: Amy Bryant
 
04 (18U) NCFC Gold DCH
U18 born in 2004
18UB 1st EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Amey Hendriks
Scheduling Contact: Garrison Mast
 
04 (18U) NCFC White North
U18 born in 2004
18UB 1st EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Fernando Ortega
Scheduling Contact: Leslie Horwitz
 
04 (18U) NCFC Red North
U18 born in 2004
18UB 1st EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Juan Gallegos Cespedes
Scheduling Contact: Juan Gallegos Cespedes
 
03 (19U) NCFC Gold Chatham
U19 born in 2003
19UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Lee Alvord
Scheduling Contact: Lee Alvord
 
03 (19U) NCFC Gold South
U19 born in 2003
19UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Shawn Borror
Scheduling Contact: Shawn Borror
 
03 (19U) NCFC White South
U19 born in 2003
19UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Kevin OBrien
Scheduling Contact: Kevin OBrien
 


NCCSL 2022 1/15/2022 NEW NC016 classic@ncsoccer.org S564613
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy