Search


Wesley Chapel Weddington AA  
Wendy KahnStaff Access
Derek HarrellStaff Access
George SellaStaff Access
Tim ZimmermanStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 12/19/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) WCWAA Black G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jamie Bays
Scheduling Contact: Robert Tomalis
 
11 (11U) WCWAA Black
U11 born in 2011
11UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Aristea Vlahos
Scheduling Contact: Travis Joseph
 
11 (11U) WCWAA Silver
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Van Order
Scheduling Contact: Eric Danneker
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Black G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Courtney Craig
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 3rd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Laura LaLone
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Garrett
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Black
U12 born in 2010
12UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: nelson cabral
Scheduling Contact: Anthony Reis
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2nd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Neil Deegan
Scheduling Contact: Kamden Keenan
 
09 (13U) WCWAA Black G
U13 born in 2009
13UG ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Wright
Scheduling Contact: Herbert Johnson
 
09 (13U) WCWAA Black
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jeanette Messina
Scheduling Contact: Eric Danneker
 
09 (13U) WCWAA Silver
U13 born in 2009
13UB 3rd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Rachael Luscombe
Scheduling Contact: Jason Williams
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Black G
U14 born in 2008
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Niccole Osmanski
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Rebekah Garrett
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Garrett
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Black
U14 born in 2008
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Failla
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Searles
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Aristea Vlahos
Scheduling Contact: Harrison Holder
 
07 (15U) WCWAA Black
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st PIED/WEST
Primary Team Officia: Rachel Murphy
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
 
07 (15U) WCWAA Silver
U15 born in 2007
15UB 3rd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Kamden Keenan
Scheduling Contact: Kamden Keenan
 
06 (16U) WCWAA Black
U16 born in 2006
16UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Amy Plutzker
Scheduling Contact: Herbert Johnson
 
04 (18U) WCWAA Black
U18 born in 2004
18UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Failla
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
 


NCCSL 2022 1/15/2022 NEW NC036 classic@ncsoccer.org S706913
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy