Search


Pitt Greenville Soccer Assn (PGSA)  
Joseph DixonStaff Access
Matt ParkerStaff Access
Vance AveretteStaff Access
Darren DawsonStaff Access
Natasha DixonStaff Access
Brent GloverStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/14/2023 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
12 (11U) PGSA Stars G
U11 born in 2012
11UG 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Amanda Lucas
Scheduling Contact: Amanda Lucas
 
12 (11U) PGSA Jrs G
U11 born in 2012
11UG 2nd EAST1 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Thomas Stanley
Scheduling Contact: Thomas Stanley
 
12 (11U) PGSA Stars
U11 born in 2012
11UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Andrew Cooper
Scheduling Contact: Philipe Jones
 
12 (11U) PGSA Jrs
U11 born in 2012
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Gabriela Gonzales
Scheduling Contact: Gabriela Gonzales
 
11 (12U) PGSA White G
U12 born in 2011
12UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Royce Grady D2
Scheduling Contact: Royce Grady D2
 
10 (13U) PGSA Stars G
U13 born in 2010
13UG 1st
Primary Team Officia: Melanie Miller
Scheduling Contact: Melanie Miller
 
10 (13U) PGSA Stars Jrs G
U13 born in 2010
13UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Bryan Murphrey
Scheduling Contact: Bryan Murphrey
 
10 (13U) PGSA Stars
U13 born in 2010
13UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Leslie Lewis
Scheduling Contact: Leslie Lewis
 
10 (13U) PGSA Stars Jrs.
U13 born in 2010
13UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Patrick Kennedy
Scheduling Contact: Espen Spangenburg
 
09 (14U) PGSA Stars Green G
U14 born in 2009
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Leslie Lewis
Scheduling Contact: Timothy Dameron
 
09 (14U) PGSA Stars White G
U14 born in 2009
14UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Amy Walsh
Scheduling Contact: Royce Grady D2
 
09 (14U) PGSA Stars
U14 born in 2009
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Andrew Giordano
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Giordano
 
08 (15U) PGSA Stars
U15 born in 2008
15UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Matt Parker
Scheduling Contact: Matt Parker
 
07 (16U) PGSA Stars
U16 born in 2007
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Michael Flinchbaugh
Scheduling Contact: Michael Flinchbaugh
 
06 (17U) PGSA Stars
U17 born in 2006
17UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Spangenburg
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Mcalduff
 
05 (18U) PGSA Stars
U18 born in 2005
18UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Troy Woelfel
Scheduling Contact: Troy Woelfel
 
04 (19U) PGSA Stars
U19 born in 2004
19UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Alisa Fraley
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Mcalduff
 


NCCSL 2023 1/14/2023 NEW NC072 classic@ncsoccer.org S700355
© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy