Search


Pitt Greenville Soccer Assn (PGSA)  
Joseph DixonStaff Access
Mark JacobsonStaff Access
Vance AveretteStaff Access
Darren DawsonStaff Access
Natasha DixonStaff Access
Brent GloverStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/31/2024 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
13 (11U) PGSA Stars White G
U11 born in 2013
11UG 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Jeremy Evans
Scheduling Contact: Jeremy Evans
 
13 (11U) PGSA Stars Green G
U11 born in 2013
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Thomas Stanley
Scheduling Contact: Thomas Stanley
 
13 (11U) PGSA Jrs G
U11 born in 2013
11UG 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Carder Frutiger
Scheduling Contact: Lindsey Smith
 
13 (11U) PGSA Stars White
U11 born in 2013
11UB 3RD EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Michael Zeck
Scheduling Contact: Michael Zeck
 
13 (11U) PGSA Stars
U11 born in 2013
11UB 2ND EAST
Primary Team Officia: Alyssa Swan
Scheduling Contact: Alyssa Swan
 
12 (12U) PGSA Stars White G
U12 born in 2012
12UG 3RD EAST
Primary Team Officia: Gina Garriss
Scheduling Contact: Royce Grady
 
12 (12U) PGSA Stars G
U12 born in 2012
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Mitch Anderson
Scheduling Contact: Natasha Dixon
 
12 (12U) PGSA Stars
U12 born in 2012
12UB 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Andrew Cooper
Scheduling Contact: Philipe Jones
 
11 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
U13 born in 2011
13UG ELITE
Primary Team Officia: Bryan Murphrey
Scheduling Contact: Bryan Murphrey
 
11 (13U) PGSA Stars White
U13 born in 2011
13UB 3RD EAST
Primary Team Officia: Kate Willson
Scheduling Contact: Robert Lust
 
11 (13U) PGSA Stars
U13 born in 2011
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Patrick Kennedy
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Giordano
 
10 (14U) PGSA Stars G
U14 born in 2010
14UG 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Melanie Miller
Scheduling Contact: Melanie Miller
 
10 (14U) PGSA Stars
U14 born in 2010
14UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Leslie Lewis
Scheduling Contact: Leslie Lewis
 
09 (15U) PGSA Stars Green
U15 born in 2009
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Amy Futrell
Scheduling Contact: Espen Spangenburg
 
09 (15U) PGSA Stars White
U15 born in 2009
15UB 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Gina Garriss
Scheduling Contact: Mark Gibson
 
08 (16U) PGSA Stars
U16 born in 2008
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Matt Parker
Scheduling Contact: Matt Parker
 
07 (17U) PGSA Stars
U17 born in 2007
17UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Michael Flinchbaugh
Scheduling Contact: Michael Flinchbaugh
 
05 (19U) PGSA Stars
U19 born in 2005
19UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: John Given
Scheduling Contact: John Given
 


NCCSL 2024 1/1/2024 NO NC072 classic@ncsoccer.org S485647 Y CLOSED
© 2024 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy    |   Cookie Policy