Search


YCVSC Eagles Soccer Club  
Jason HowardStaff Access
Knox TateNo Email
Jeffery TaylorStaff Access
Deffke KellyNo Email
Thomas ShoresStaff Access
Jeffrey TaylorStaff Access
Jeff TaylorStaff Access
Corey TeagueStaff Access
Brian VierlingStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 12/19/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jeff Taylor
Scheduling Contact: Brooks Derting
 
11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
U11 born in 2011
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Adam Steele
Scheduling Contact: Adam Steele
 
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jeff Taylor
Scheduling Contact: Jeff Taylor
 
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
U12 born in 2010
12UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Andy Kerley
Scheduling Contact: Andy Kerley
 
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
U13 born in 2009
13UG ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: Adam MacDonald
Scheduling Contact: Adam MacDonald
 
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Black
U13 born in 2009
13UB 3rd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Josh Bunton
Scheduling Contact: Josh Bunton
 
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Russell
Scheduling Contact: Michael Shannon
 
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
U14 born in 2008
14UB 1st PIED/WEST
Primary Team Officia: Roberta Cooper
Scheduling Contact: Roberta Cooper
 
07 (15U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
U15 born in 2007
15UB 2nd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Diego Thielen
Scheduling Contact: Diego Thielen
 
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Black
U16 born in 2006
16UB 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Justin Wike
Scheduling Contact: Justin Wike
 
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
U16 born in 2006
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Carlos Rubio Garcia
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Rubio Garcia
 
05 (17U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
U17 born in 2005
17UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Brooks Derting
Scheduling Contact: Brooks Derting
 


NCCSL 2022 1/15/2022 NEW NC076 classic@ncsoccer.org S514896
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy