Search


Carolina Velocity  
Allan JohnstonStaff Access
James ScottStaff Access
Andrew ThompsonStaff Access
Barrie ChamberlainStaff Access
Conor DawsonStaff Access
Robbie HillStaff Access
Ivan RaykovNo Email
Dale StonesStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/31/2024 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
13 (11U) CVFC Stoke City G
U11 born in 2013
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Manuela Cano
Scheduling Contact: Manuela Cano
 
13 (11U) CVFC Manchester City G
U11 born in 2013
11UG 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Daniel Gross
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Gross
 
13 (11U) CVFC Wrexham G
U11 born in 2013
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Kavanagh
 
13 (11U) CVFC Bournemouth
U11 born in 2013
11UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Robbie Hill
Scheduling Contact: Robbie Hill
 
13 (11U) CVFC Cardiff
U11 born in 2013
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Scott Murchison
Scheduling Contact: Scott Murchison
 
13 (11U) CVFC Middlesbrough
U11 born in 2013
11UB 2ND EAST
Primary Team Officia: Dale Stones
Scheduling Contact: Dale Stones
 
13 (11U) CVFC Swansea
U11 born in 2013
11UB 2ND EAST
Primary Team Officia: Ross Klinefelter-Smith
Scheduling Contact: Ross Klinefelter-Smith
 
13 (11U) CVFC Millwall
U11 born in 2013
11UB 3RD EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
13 (11U) CVFC Preston
U11 born in 2013
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Kavanagh
 
12 (12U) CVFC Wolves G
U12 born in 2012
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: Dwayne Whitman
 
12 (12U) CVFC Watford G
U12 born in 2012
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
12 (12U) CVFC Blackburn
U12 born in 2012
13UB 2ND EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Robbie Hill
Scheduling Contact: Robbie Hill
 
12 (12U) CVFC Coventry
U12 born in 2012
12UB 3RD EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Scott Murchison
Scheduling Contact: Scott Murchison
 
12 (12U) CVFC Burnley
U12 born in 2012
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Kavanagh
 
12 (12U) CVFC Sunderland
U12 born in 2012
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jonathan Andrews
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Andrews
 
12 (12U) CVFC Southampton
U12 born in 2012
12UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
12 (12U) CVFC Birmingham
U12 born in 2012
12UB 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Scott Murchison
Scheduling Contact: Scott Murchison
 
12 (12U) CVFC Boca Juniors
U12 born in 2012
12UB 3RD EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Niall Connolly
Scheduling Contact: Niall Connolly
 
11 (13U) CVFC Arsenal G
U13 born in 2011
13UG ELITE
Primary Team Officia: Conor Dawson
Scheduling Contact: Conor Dawson
 
11 (13U) CVFC Gremio G
U13 born in 2011
13UG 2ND EAST
Primary Team Officia: Niall Connolly
Scheduling Contact: Niall Connolly
 
11 (13U) CVFC Sao Paulo
U13 born in 2011
13UB 3RD EAST
Primary Team Officia: Niall Connolly
Scheduling Contact: Niall Connolly
 
11 (13U) CVFC Leeds
U13 born in 2011
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Barrie Chamberlain
Scheduling Contact: Barrie Chamberlain
 
11 (13U) CVFC Brentford
U13 born in 2011
13UB 3RD EAST
Primary Team Officia: Dale Stones
Scheduling Contact: Dale Stones
 
11 (13U) CVFC Chelsea
U13 born in 2011
13UB 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Jack Doyle
Scheduling Contact: Jack Doyle
 
11 (13U) CVFC Everton
U13 born in 2011
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: James Scott
Scheduling Contact: James Scott
 
11 (13U) CVFC Fulham
U13 born in 2011
13UB 2ND EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Kavanagh
 
10 (14U) CVFC Aston Villa G
U14 born in 2010
14UG 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Kavanagh
 
10 (14U) CVFC Frankfurt G
U14 born in 2010
14UG 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Barrie Chamberlain
Scheduling Contact: Barrie Chamberlain
 
10 (14U) CVFC Bayern G
U14 born in 2010
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Barrie Chamberlain
Scheduling Contact: Barrie Chamberlain
 
10 (14U) CVFC Leipzig G
U14 born in 2010
14UG 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
10 (14U) CVFC Schalke
U14 born in 2010
14UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Derek Brown
Scheduling Contact: Jack Doyle
 
10 (14U) CVFC Stuttgart
U14 born in 2010
14UB 2ND EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
10 (14U) CVFC Werder Bremen
U14 born in 2010
14UB 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Poorya Mortazavi
Scheduling Contact: Poorya Mortazavi
 
10 (14U) CVFC Corinthians
U14 born in 2010
14UB 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Niall Connolly
Scheduling Contact: Niall Connolly
 
10 (14U) CVFC Dortmund
U14 born in 2010
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
10 (14U) CVFC Leverkusen
U14 born in 2010
14UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Ross Klinefelter-Smith
Scheduling Contact: Ross Klinefelter-Smith
 
09 (15U) CVFC Athletico
U15 born in 2009
15UB 2ND EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
09 (15U) CVFC Barcelona
U15 born in 2009
15UB 1ST EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Jack Doyle
Scheduling Contact: Jack Doyle
 
09 (15U) CVFC Madrid
U15 born in 2009
15UB 1ST EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Conor Dawson
Scheduling Contact: Conor Dawson
 
08 (16U) CVFC Santos
U16 born in 2008
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Niall Connolly
Scheduling Contact: Niall Connolly
 
08 (16U) CVFC Inter
U16 born in 2008
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Poorya Mortazavi
Scheduling Contact: Poorya Mortazavi
 
08 (16U) CVFC Lazio
U16 born in 2008
16UB 2ND EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Scott Murchison
Scheduling Contact: Scott Murchison
 
08 (16U) CVFC Juventus
U16 born in 2008
16UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Luke Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Luke Matthews
 
07 (17U) CVFC Benfica
U17 born in 2007
17UB 2ND EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Scott Murchison
Scheduling Contact: Scott Murchison
 
07 (17U) CVFC Boavista
U17 born in 2007
17UB 2ND EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Poorya Mortazavi
Scheduling Contact: Poorya Mortazavi
 
07 (17U) CVFC Porto
U17 born in 2007
17UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Conor Dawson
Scheduling Contact: Conor Dawson
 
07 (17U) CVFC Sporting
U17 born in 2007
17UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Barrie Chamberlain
Scheduling Contact: Barrie Chamberlain
 
07 (17U) CVFC Rio Ave
U17 born in 2007
17UB 2ND EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Kavanagh
 
05 (19U) CVFC River Plate
U19 born in 2005
19UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Niall Connolly
Scheduling Contact: Niall Connolly
 
05 (19U) CVFC West Ham
U19 born in 2005
19UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Conor Dawson
Scheduling Contact: Conor Dawson
 
05 (19U) CVFC Crystal Palace
U19 born in 2005
19UB 1ST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Ross Klinefelter-Smith
Scheduling Contact: Ross Klinefelter-Smith
 


NCCSL 2024 1/1/2024 NO NC078 classic@ncsoccer.org S640749
© 2024 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy    |   Cookie Policy