Wake Futbol Club  
Kyle DickersonStaff Access
Jason SchmiegStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Jordan BeckStaff Access
Christopher KnowlesStaff Access
Greg PotterNo Email
Kim SlovenskyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/25/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
09 WFC Black G
12U
12UG 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Dee Lange
Scheduling Contact: Dominique Babbitt
olcLink
09 WFC Gold North G
12U
12UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jodi Bailey
Scheduling Contact: Jared Musante
olcLink
09 WFC Blue Juniors G
12U
12UG 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Braulio Rivera
Scheduling Contact: Ray Petrino
olcLink
08 WFC BLUE G
13U
13UG NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Laura Wolgin
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Norkus D2
olcLink
08 WFC South G
13U
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Schneider
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
08 WFC Black G
13U
13UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Angelo Fella
Scheduling Contact: Tina Zaia-Smith D2
olcLink
08 WFC Red Stars North G
13U
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Heather Wilson
Scheduling Contact: Mike Atkinson
olcLink
08 WFC Blue Juniors G
13U
13UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Christy Kern
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Basso
olcLink
08 WFC Freedom North G
13U
13/14UG 3rd EAST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Robert Stanley
Scheduling Contact: F Ashley West
olcLink
08 WFC Bayern Munich
13U
13UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: April Bauder
Scheduling Contact: Sal Bundu D2
olcLink
08 WFC Gold North
13U
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Gardner
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle D2
olcLink
08 WFC Schalke
13U
13UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Tom Roeder
Scheduling Contact: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
08 WFC Frankfurt
13U
13UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Terra Spero
Scheduling Contact: hernan mogollon
olcLink
08 WFC Wolfsburg
13U
13UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Lissy Wood
Scheduling Contact: Michael McKeel
olcLink
08 WFC Blue
13U
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Ryan Rosebrough
Scheduling Contact: Sal Bundu
olcLink
08 WFC Blue Juniors
13U
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Candace Ginter
Scheduling Contact: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
08 WFC Dortmund
13U
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Anson Mays
Scheduling Contact: Rocco Strazzella
olcLink
08 WFC Gold North Juniors
13U
13UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: David Lasher
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello D2
olcLink
08 WFC Boca North
13U
13UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Courtney Farfour D2
Scheduling Contact: Robert Bolduc D2
olcLink
07 WFC Blue GA G
14U
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Diane Laber
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Norkus D2
olcLink
07 WFC South G
14U
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Rosanne Lissow
Scheduling Contact: Luis Satorra
olcLink
07 WFC Black G
14U
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Beth Mccarthy
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
olcLink
07 WFC Lyon G
14U
14UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Amy Fenton
Scheduling Contact: Megan Frank
olcLink
07 WFC Bordeaux G
14U
13/14UG 3rd EAST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Deb Smith
Scheduling Contact: Camille Patterson D2
olcLink
07 WFC Lazio
14U
14UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Todd French
Scheduling Contact: Joey Morton D2
olcLink
07 WFC Napoli
14U
14UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Nancy Truett
Scheduling Contact: Mathew Hooker
olcLink
07 WFC Benfica
14U
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Leslie Moczulski
Scheduling Contact: Sallieu Bundu
olcLink
07 WFC BLUE
14U
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Shelby Shirley
Scheduling Contact: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
07 WFC Atletico North
14U
14UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Lee Bodkin
Scheduling Contact: Mike Atkinson
olcLink
07 WFC North
14U
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Cabrera
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle D2
olcLink
07 WFC South
14U
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Scott Cole
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
07 WFC Gold North
14U
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Kristy Tyndall
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle D2
olcLink
07 WFC Real Madrid
14U
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Amy Purvis
Scheduling Contact: William Davis
olcLink
07 WFC Impact North
14U
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Cheryl Sova
Scheduling Contact: Omar Asad D2
olcLink
07 WFC West Brom
14U
14UB 3rd EAST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Jason Bryant
Scheduling Contact: Marc Holaday
olcLink
06 WFC Blue
15U
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Holly Cohoon
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello D2
olcLink
06 WFC Inter Milan North
15U
15UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Marybeth Caulfield
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle D7
olcLink
06 WFC North
15U
15UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Mandy Jackson
Scheduling Contact: Hassan Pinto
olcLink
06 WFC Fiorentina
15U
15UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Heather Bocchino
Scheduling Contact: Ty Shipalane D2
olcLink
06 WFC Gold North
15U
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Jenny Lahiff
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke D2
olcLink
06 WFC Leeds United
15U
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Rene Rivera
Scheduling Contact: hernan mogollon
olcLink
06 WFC Liverpool
15U
15UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Laura Brinn
Scheduling Contact: Tiyiselani Shipalane D2
olcLink
06 WFC Manchester North
15U
15UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Jay Miller
Scheduling Contact: Tristan Wierbonski D2
olcLink
05 WFC Aston Villa North
16U
16UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Blanca Barnes
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
olcLink
05 WFC Blue
16U
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Mitchell Bowyer
Scheduling Contact: Gary Heale
olcLink
05 WFC South
16U
16UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Deren Winn
Scheduling Contact: Mark Jonas
olcLink
05 WFC Valencia
16U
16UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Brian Wallace
Scheduling Contact: Ty Shipalane
olcLink
05 WFC Juventus
16U
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Jeremy Bridges
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Dickerson
olcLink
05 WFC Roma
16U
16UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Christina Dolan
Scheduling Contact: Bobby Lovelace
olcLink
05 WFC Milan
16U
16UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Becker
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Valenti D2
olcLink
04 WFC North
17U
17UB 2nd EAST2 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Bobbi-Jo Ramsey
Scheduling Contact: Omar Asad
olcLink
04 WFC South
17U
17UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Eric Dunkelberg
Scheduling Contact: Mark Jonas D3
olcLink
04 WFC Tottenham
17U
17UB 2nd EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Kulp
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Crutchfield
olcLink
03 WFC River Plate North
18U
18UB 2nd EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Malcolm Bumgardner
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
olcLink
03 WFC Everton
18U
18UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Amy Engman
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
olcLink
03 WFC Manchester United
18U
18UB 2nd EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Jeanne Almeida
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Valenti D2
olcLink
03 WFC North
18U
18UB 2nd EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Bobbi-Jo Ramsey
Scheduling Contact: Omar Asad D3
olcLink


NCCSL 2021 1/1/2021 NEW NC088 classic@ncsoccer.org S521251 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy