Search


Triangle United Soccer Assn  
Cameron TewStaff Access
Jennifer StaniakStaff Access
Richard BryanNo Email
John CirilloStaff Access
Lucio GarciaStaff Access
Drew KepleyStaff Access
Mike ShepherdStaff Access
Vince SisnerosStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 12/19/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
10 (12U) TUSA Everton G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Jessica Bottesch
Scheduling Contact: Jessica Bottesch
 
10 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Seth Brodkin
Scheduling Contact: Kendall Conder
 
10 (12U) TUSA Barcelona G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 1st EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Heather Greene
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
 
09 (13U) TUSA Gold G
U13 born in 2009
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Seth Kaplan
Scheduling Contact: Seth Kaplan
 
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs G
U13 born in 2009
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: KC Nelson
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
 
09 (13U) TUSA Silver G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Regina Longinotti
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Leones
 
09 (13U) TUSA Bronze
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Maxwell McKonon
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell McKonon
 
09 (13U) TUSA Gold
U13 born in 2009
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Andrew Davis
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
 
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs
U13 born in 2009
13UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Drew Kepley
Scheduling Contact: Drew Kepley
 
09 (13U) TUSA Silver
U13 born in 2009
13UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Ciel Norcy
Scheduling Contact: Ciel norcy Missie gandzali
 
09 (13U) TUSA Bull City
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: John Mansfield
 
09 (13U) TUSA Arsenal
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Holly Madariaga
Scheduling Contact: Richard Bryan
 
08 (14U) TUSA Gold G
U14 born in 2008
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Katie Titler
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
 
08 (14U) TUSA Gold
U14 born in 2008
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Adam Holland
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
 
08 (14U) TUSA Black
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Maxwell McKonon
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell McKonon
 
08 (14U) TUSA Bronze
U14 born in 2008
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Ana Galeana
Scheduling Contact: Ana Galeana
 
08 (14U) TUSA Silver
U14 born in 2008
14UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Villa Heron
Scheduling Contact: Villa Heron
 
07 (15U) TUSA Gold
U15 born in 2007
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Gretchen Mauney
Scheduling Contact: Richard Bryan
 
07 (15U) TUSA Bronze
U15 born in 2007
15UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Zabarle Kollie
Scheduling Contact: Zabarle Kollie
 
07 (15U) TUSA Silver
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st PIED/WEST
Primary Team Officia: Ricardo Santibanez D2
Scheduling Contact: Ricardo Santibanez D2
 
07 (15U) TUSA White
U15 born in 2007
15UB 1st PIED/WEST
Primary Team Officia: Ciel norcy Missie gandzali
Scheduling Contact: Kim Sanchez
 
06 (16U) TUSA Gold
U16 born in 2006
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Mackenzie Casey
Scheduling Contact: Davis Boyle
 
06 (16U) TUSA Silver
U16 born in 2006
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Lindsey Shewmaker
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Thomas D2
 
06 (16U) TUSA Bronze
U16 born in 2006
16UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Paul McLaughlin
Scheduling Contact: Paul McLaughlin
 
05 (17U) TUSA Gold
U17 born in 2005
17UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Will Allen
Scheduling Contact: Will Allen
 
05 (17U) TUSA Silver
U17 born in 2005
17UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Seth Kaplan
Scheduling Contact: Seth Kaplan
 
05 (17U) TUSA Bronze
U17 born in 2005
Primary Team Officia: Ryan Thomas D2
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Thomas D2
 
04 (18U) TUSA Wake Rangers
U18 born in 2004
18UB 1st EAST1
Primary Team Officia: Eric Chancy
Scheduling Contact: Washington Mogollon D2
 
04 (18U) TUSA Wake Blue
U18 born in 2004
18UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Rosina Laney
Scheduling Contact: Mark Jonas
 
03 (19U) TUSA Gold
U19 born in 2003
19UB PREMIER H/A
Primary Team Officia: Villa Heron
Scheduling Contact: Villa Heron
 
03 (19U) TUSA Wake Blue
U19 born in 2003
19UB PREMIER H/A
Primary Team Officia: Eric Dunkelberg D2
Scheduling Contact: Mark Jonas
 


NCCSL 2022 1/15/2022 NEW NC399 classic@ncsoccer.org S679897
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy