Search


Neuse River Futbol Alliance (NRFA)  
Keith JenkinsStaff Access
Mark Morgan D2Staff Access
Lynn ParkerStaff Access
Josh WeddleStaff Access
Joshua Weddle D2Staff Access
Michelle ForeStaff Access
Debbie KidalowskiStaff Access
Mindy WallrichStaff Access
Jane WilliamsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/14/2023 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
12 (11U) NRFA Red
U11 born in 2012
11UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Stoner
Scheduling Contact: Michelle Stoner
 
11 (12U) NRFA Red G
U12 born in 2011
12UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Nelson
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Nelson
 
11 (12U) NRFA Red
U12 born in 2011
12UB 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Kevin Snyder
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Snyder
 
11 (12U) NRFA Ajax
U12 born in 2011
12UB 3rd EAST1 H/A
Primary Team Officia: Adam Cross
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Cross
 
10 (13U) NRFA Red G
U13 born in 2010
13UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Natalie Barnes
Scheduling Contact: Natalie Barnes
 
10 (13U) NRFA Red
U13 born in 2010
13UB ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Heather Grapperhaus
Scheduling Contact: Heather Grapperhaus
 
10 (13U) NRFA Ajax
U13 born in 2010
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Brooke Hayward
Scheduling Contact: Brooke Hayward
 
09 (14U) NRFA Ladies Red G
U14 born in 2009
14UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Kory Williford
Scheduling Contact: Kory Williford
 
09 (14U) NRFA Red
U14 born in 2009
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Perla Hernandez
Scheduling Contact: Perla Hernandez
 
08 (15U) NRFA Red
U15 born in 2008
15UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Nicholas Pittman
Scheduling Contact: Nicholas Pittman
 
08 (15U) NRFA Ajax
U15 born in 2008
15UB 3rd PIED/EAST
Primary Team Officia: Barbara Frickman
Scheduling Contact: Barbara Frickman
 
07 (16U) NRFA Ajax
U16 born in 2007
16UB 2nd EAST3
Primary Team Officia: Dawn Duke
Scheduling Contact: Dawn Duke
 
07 (16U) NRFA Red
U16 born in 2007
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Megan Carraway
Scheduling Contact: Megan Carraway
 
06 (17U) NRFA Red
U17 born in 2006
17UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Melisa Putney
Scheduling Contact: Melisa Putney
 
05 (18U) NRFA Red
U18 born in 2005
18UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Cooper Hall
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Harrell
 
04 (19U) NRFA Red
U19 born in 2004
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Harrell
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Harrell
 


NCCSL 2023 1/14/2023 NEW NC537 classic@ncsoccer.org S685075
© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy