Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
Peter Broadley D2Staff Access
Catey ConnerStaff Access
Benjamin Cook D2Staff Access
Steve MageeStaff Access
Andrew SteedmanStaff Access
Stephano WilliamsStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Richard Butler D2Staff Access
Jim CantalupoStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/3/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
CSA Charlotte Blue G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jack Barkley D2
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA Charlotte Gold G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Macey Bosley D2
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA Charlotte King G
11U
11UG 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Michael Spangler
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA Charlotte Liga G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin "Frank" Smith
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA Matthews/Mint Hill King G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Leo Sanchez
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
CSA Palisades King G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Haley Nelson
Primary Contact: Haley Nelson
 
CSA Uptown King G
11U
11UG 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Catey Stewart
Primary Contact: Jen Carbuto
 
CSA Uptown Liga G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Allie Yates
Primary Contact: Megan Lay
 
CSA North King G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Scott Fischer
Primary Contact: Scott Fischer
 
CSA Huntersville King G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Bethany Vega
Primary Contact: Bethany Vega
 
CSA Elite 2 G
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Jen Woody
Primary Contact: Morgan Griffith
 
CSA Uptown Liga
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Leo Adams
Primary Contact: Leo Adams
 
CSA Charlotte Blue
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Arturo Guerra
Primary Contact: Arturo Guerra
 
CSA Charlotte King
11U
11UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Summers D2
Primary Contact: Kevin Summers D2
 
CSA Charlotte Liga
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Matt Ford
Primary Contact: Matt Ford
 
CSA Matthews/Mint Hill King
11U
11UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Steven Burckhalter
Primary Contact: Brent Andrew
 
CSA Matthews/Mint Hill Liga
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Garza
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
CSA Uptown Blue
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Nic Lyon
Primary Contact: Nic Lyon
 
CSA Uptown King
11U
11UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Prince Ojok
Primary Contact: Allison Walsh
 
CSA Palisades King
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Esteban Estrada
Primary Contact: Esteban Estrada
 
CSA Charlotte Gold
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Yusef Conteh
Primary Contact: Michael Spicer
 
CSA North Broncos Blue
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Napolean Carachure
Primary Contact: Napolean Carachure
 
CSA North King
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Peter Broadley D2
Primary Contact: Robert Betler
 
CSA North Liga
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
CSA Huntersville King
11U
11UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joe Mitchell
Primary Contact: Joshua Miller
 
CSA Huntersville Liga
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Steedman
Primary Contact: Andrew Steedman
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Simon Cole
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Greg Henschel
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: John Reed
Primary Contact: Morgan Berglund
 
CSA Matthews/Mint Hill Liga G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Tyler Andrus
Primary Contact: Mark Gillespie
 
CSA NORTH KING G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Chris Ryan
Primary Contact: Kimberly Wood
 
CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
12U
12UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sam Fox
Primary Contact: Mike Parks
 
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Madison Gates
Primary Contact: Todd Kerrins
 
CSA Huntersville King G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Fred Small D2
Primary Contact: Natasha Tyson
 
CSA PALISADES KING G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Chris Bachner
Primary Contact: Scott Allen
 
CSA Uptown King G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Dan Dudley
Primary Contact: Sakiya Daniel
 
CSA Elite 2 G
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Henriques Fernandez D2
Primary Contact: Matt Woller
 
CSA Elite 1 G
12U
11UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephano Williams
Primary Contact: Anne-michelle Laughlin
 
CSA Huntersville Roma G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joe Kirkwood
Primary Contact: Shannon Thorpe
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
Primary Contact: Keith Wienke
 
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Edward Fulwood
Primary Contact: Edward Fulwood
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
12U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Johnson
Primary Contact: Joanna Feltovich
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Ebrahimi
Primary Contact: Morteza Ebrahimi
 
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Matt Livingston
Primary Contact: Ken Burns
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Saul Sosa
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
Primary Contact: Carra Wheat
 
CSA PALISADES KING
12U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Toky Santos D2
Primary Contact: Toky Santos D2
 
CSA Uptown King
12U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Johnathan Brabson
Primary Contact: Moira LoCascio
 
CSA Uptown Liga
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Ben Jacklin
Primary Contact: Justin Davis
 
CSA North Broncos Blue
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Gato Zamba
Primary Contact: Gato Zamba
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jason Caenepeel D2
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Henriques D2
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA North/hville King G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
CSA PALISADES KING G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Lacey Armstrong
Primary Contact: Lacey Armstrong
 
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Bob Pierce
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
CSA North/hville Roma G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Franklyn Scott
Primary Contact: Stephano Williams
 
CSA North/hville Liga G
13U
13UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Justine Lockman
Primary Contact: Scott Fischer
 
CSA Matthews/mh King G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matt Hisler
Primary Contact: Frank Fiorella
 
CSA Uptown King G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Mark Catterall D2
Primary Contact: Whitney Michael
 
CSA Elite 1 G
13U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Mark Thornton D2
Primary Contact: Nicole Del Corso
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
13U
13UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Summers D2
Primary Contact: Kevin Summers D2
 
CSA North/hville King
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Boo Tesh D2
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
13U
13UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
Primary Contact: Sarah Danser
 
CSA PALISADES KING
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Adnan Tannir
Primary Contact: Adnan Tannir
 
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
13U
13UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Arturo Guerra
Primary Contact: Arturo Guerra
 
CSA Uptown King
13U
13UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Prince Ojok
Primary Contact: Ann Lambiotte
 
CSA Uptown Liga
13U
13UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Nic Lyon
Primary Contact: Molly Smith
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Yusef Conteh
Primary Contact: Lori Mees
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
Primary Contact: Keith Wienke
 
CSA North/hville Liga
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Jackson D2
 
CSA North Broncos Blue
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1

 
CSA North Broncos Gold
13U
13UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Franklin
Primary Contact: Kevin Franklin
 
CSA North/hville Roma
13U
13UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Jackson D2
Primary Contact: Matthew Jackson D2
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
14U
14UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Jen Woody
Primary Contact: Kim Zusi
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: William (Scott) Ginn D2
Primary Contact: Jennifer Plyler
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
14U
14UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
 
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Alex Smiley
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Bob Pierce
Primary Contact: Brian Tolbert
 
CSA UPTOWN KING G
14U
14UG ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Johnathan Brabson
Primary Contact: Laura Reed
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
14U
14UG ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
Primary Contact: Jennifer Duncan
 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
14U
14UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Bailey Cullen
Primary Contact: Christopher Langford
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
14U
14UB ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Ben Johnson
Primary Contact: Catherine Dugan
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
14U
14UB ELITE
Scheduling Contact: John Reed
Primary Contact: Virginia Kavanagh
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
14U
14UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Leo Sanchez
Primary Contact: Mark Gillespie
 
CSA Uptown King
14U
14UB ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Dan Dudley
Primary Contact: Stefanie Rojahn
 
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
14U
Scheduling Contact: Yusef Conteh
Primary Contact: Yusef Conteh
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
14U
14UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: Dennis Tsoukalas
Primary Contact: Dennis Tsoukalas
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
14U
14UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Franklyn Scott
Primary Contact: Geoff Partel
 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
14U
14UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: Scott Fischer
Primary Contact: Scott Fischer
 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
14U
14UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Chris Ryan
Primary Contact: Chris Ryan
 
CSA North Broncos Blue
14U
14UB 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Napolean Carachure
Primary Contact: Napolean Carachure
 
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
15U
15UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Locker
Primary Contact: Carin Miller
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jessie Franzone
 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
15U
15UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Justine Lockman
Primary Contact: Ashleigh Breath
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
Primary Contact: Christy Houser
 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
15U
15UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Peter Broadley D2
Primary Contact: Jodie Puskar
 
CSA UPTOWN KING G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Grace Woolley
Primary Contact: Christopher Fahrney
 
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
15U
15UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Madison Gates
Primary Contact: Justin Davis
 
CSA Charlotte Black G
15U
15UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Derek Brensinger D2
Primary Contact: Michelle DeVaney
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
15U
15UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Cesar Toro D2
Primary Contact: Ramona Dunphy
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
15U
15UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Jen Woody
Primary Contact: Aileen Westover
 
CSA Matthews/mh Liga G
15U
15UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jade Montgomery
Primary Contact: Matt Tepera
 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
16U
16UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Smith D2
Primary Contact: Marnie Woodward
 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
16U
16UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
16U
16UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Alex Kornivskiy
Primary Contact: Susan Imseis
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
16U
16UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Scott Martin
Primary Contact: Tim Loken
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Gary Hoilett D3
Primary Contact: Gary Hoilett D3
 
CSA UPTOWN KING G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Grace Woolley
Primary Contact: Leigh Cook
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
16U
16UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Ebrahimi
Primary Contact: Regina Farmer
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
17U
17UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Gary Hoilett D2
Primary Contact: Gary Hoilett D2
 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
17U
17UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Smith D2
Primary Contact: Kevin Smith D2
 
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
18U
18/19UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Heather Frelin
Primary Contact: Heather Frelin
 
CSA Matthews/mh King G
18U
18/19UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Liam Wilson D2
Primary Contact: Kathy Whitenight
 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
18U
18/19UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Smith D2
Primary Contact: Kevin Smith D2
 
CSA North/hville King G
18U
18/19UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: David Ledbetter
 
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
18U
18/19UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matt Hisler
Primary Contact: Matthew Anderson
 
CSA Charlotte Liga G
18U
18/19UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Scott Martin
Primary Contact: Scott Martin
 
CSA North Broncos Blue G
19U
18/19UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Moises (Moy) Rodriquez
Primary Contact: Moises (Moy) Rodriquez
 


NCFL 2020 8/15/2020 NEW NC004 S563300 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy