Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
Catey ConnerStaff Access
Benjamin CookStaff Access
Ethan KilbyStaff Access
Steve MageeStaff Access
Katie VaughanStaff Access
Stephano WilliamsStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Peter BroadleyStaff Access
Richard Butler D2Staff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 3RD WEST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Augustine Akyaw
Primary Contact: Augustine Akyaw
 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 3RD WEST2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jason Caenepeel
Primary Contact: Jason Caenepeel
 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Distaffen
Primary Contact: Joseph Distaffen
 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
Primary Contact: Keith Wienke
 
11 (11U) CSA Elite 1 G
U11 born in 2011
12UB 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jen Woody
Primary Contact: Morgan Griffith
 
11 (11U) CSA Elite 2 G
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Alex Bolowich D2
Primary Contact: Heidi D'Ettore
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Steve Wrinn
Primary Contact: Steve Wrinn
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 3RD WEST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Leo Sanchez
Primary Contact: Michele Tichnor
 
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 3RD WEST2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Guevara
Primary Contact: Dana Conrad
 
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 3RD WEST2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Mikayla Krzeczowski
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Catey Stewart
Primary Contact: Ann-Miller Mattocks D2
 
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Samantha Fox
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Arturo Guerra
Primary Contact: Arturo Guerra
 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Derek Brensinger D2
Primary Contact: Derek Brensinger D2
 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Alexander Bolowich D4
Primary Contact: Alexander Bolowich D4
 
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Locker
Primary Contact: Stephen Locker
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Steedman
Primary Contact: Andrew Steedman
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Leo Sanchez
Primary Contact: Tara Bunting
 
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Russell Steedman
Primary Contact: Russell Steedman
 
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Dan Tannir
Primary Contact: Dan Tannir
 
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Imer Avila D2
Primary Contact: Imer Avila D2
 
11 (11U) CSA North Broncos Blue
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Napolean Carachure
Primary Contact: Napolean Carachure
 
11 (11U) CSA North King
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST2

 
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Ken Dugan
Primary Contact: Ken Dugan
 
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Endri Mince
Primary Contact: Prince Lemomoi Ojok
 
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Josh Harper
Primary Contact: Prince Lemomoi Ojok
 
11 (11U) CSA Palisades King
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Ralph Latchana
Primary Contact: Sarah Mcknight
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
Primary Contact: Keith Wienke
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Jason Caenepeel D2
Primary Contact: Martyn Smith
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Michael Spangler
Primary Contact: Kerry Bratcher
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Distaffen
Primary Contact: Courtney Seawright
 
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Kathryn Klingensmith
Primary Contact: Sarah Jacobs
 
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Franklyn Scott
Primary Contact: Annah Campbell
 
10 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Catey Stewart
Primary Contact: Jen Carbuto
 
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Allie Yates
Primary Contact: Amanda Jaffe
 
10 (12U) CSA North King G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Luke Sheekey
Primary Contact: Nina Wright
 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Bethany Vega
Primary Contact: Lindsey Schenck
 
10 (12U) CSA Elite 2 G
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jen Woody
Primary Contact: Janet Kristine LaBar
 
10 (12U) CSA Elite 1 G
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephano Williams
Primary Contact: Anne-michelle Laughlin
 
10 (12U) CSA Palisades Liga G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Hannah Siders
Primary Contact: John Chancey
 
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Terez Biancardi
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Bob Pierce
Primary Contact: Prince Lemomoi Ojok
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Mathew Ford
Primary Contact: Yusef Conteh
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Summers
Primary Contact: Kevin Summers
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Rondell Honora D2
Primary Contact: Rondell Honora D2
 
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Steven Burckhalter
Primary Contact: Brent Andrew
 
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Charlie Delmar
Primary Contact: Jason Belcher
 
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
Primary Contact: Darin Mullis
 
10 (12U) CSA Uptown King
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Johnathan Brabson
Primary Contact: Prince Ojok
 
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: tara kinman
Primary Contact: Luemeus Horace
 
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Matt Ford D2
Primary Contact: Derek Brensinger
 
10 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Napoleon Carachure
Primary Contact: Napoleon Carachure
 
10 (12U) CSA North King
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Jackson
Primary Contact: Matthew Jackson
 
10 (12U) CSA North Liga
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Mitchell
Primary Contact: Joshua Miller
 
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Matt Livingston
Primary Contact: Mary Sens
 
10 (12U) CSA North/Hville PE
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Josh Denton
Primary Contact: Josh Denton
 
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Simon Cole
Primary Contact: Rebecca Phillips
 
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Distaffen
Primary Contact: Kevin Shaughnessy
 
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
Primary Contact: Jeff Stewart
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Ken Dugan
Primary Contact: Natasha Tyson
 
09 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Mikayla Krzeczowski
Primary Contact: Meghan Lee
 
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Madison Gates
Primary Contact: Todd Kerrins
 
09 (13U) CSA Palisades King G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Scott Allen
Primary Contact: Chris Bachner
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Roma G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Kirkwood
Primary Contact: Shannon Thorpe
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Bailey Cullen
Primary Contact: Tyler Ramsey
 
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Dan Dudley
Primary Contact: Esther Easley
 
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Yusef Conteh
Primary Contact: Carla Brannon
 
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Alisaraei
Primary Contact: Mary Feltovich
 
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
Primary Contact: Keith Wienke
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Jackson
Primary Contact: Rebecca Parks
 
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jose Davila
Primary Contact: chrystal bachmann
 
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Liam Wilson
Primary Contact: Suzanne Crane
 
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: rafael fagundo
Primary Contact: Justin Davis
 
09 (13U) CSA North Broncos Blue
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 3RD PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Juan Coello
Primary Contact: Gato Zamba
 
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Livingston
Primary Contact: Matthew Livingston
 
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
U14 born in 2008
Scheduling Contact: William (Scott) Ginn
 
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Tyler Andrus
Primary Contact: Laura Hastings
 
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Luke Sheekey
Primary Contact: Susan Hunter
 
08 (14U) CSA Palisades King G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Lacey Armstrong
Primary Contact: Jill Blocher
 
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Bob Pierce
Primary Contact: Whitney Michael
 
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: William Ginn
Primary Contact: Ryan Koziol
 
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Shinya Turley
Primary Contact: Shannon Humrickhouse
 
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Hisler
Primary Contact: Jennifer DeBlasio
 
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Mark Catterall
Primary Contact: Frank Fiorella
 
08 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Bird
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Summers
Primary Contact: Erin Gannett
 
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jerry Tesh
Primary Contact: Amanda Rappe
 
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/MatthewsMH
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
Primary Contact: Sarah Danser
 
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Gold
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 3RD WEST2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Arturo Guerra
 
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 3RD WEST2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
Primary Contact: Molly Smith
 
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 3RD WEST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: William Ginn
Primary Contact: Christopher Bleakley
 
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Franklyn Scott
Primary Contact: Nancy Marcoccia
 
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 3RD WEST2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Jackson D2
Primary Contact: Shalini Amin
 
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Napoleon Carachure
Primary Contact: Napoleon Carachure
 
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Gold
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Franklin
Primary Contact: Kevin Franklin
 
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 3RD WEST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Adnan Tannir
Primary Contact: Toby Tabor
 
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte King G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Jen Woody
Primary Contact: Jen Woody
 
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND WEST H/A

 
07 (15U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jose Davila
Primary Contact: Jose Davila
 
07 (15U) CSA Uptown Liga G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Alex Smiley
Primary Contact: Richard Setaro
 
07 (15U) CSA Uptown Blue G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Oscar Huertas Del Pino
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
07 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Johnathan Brabson
Primary Contact: Catey Stewart
 
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Dennis Tsoukalas
 
07 (15U) CSA North/hville King G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Bailey Cullen
Primary Contact: Bailey Cullen
 
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Tyler Andrus
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
Primary Contact: John Bly
 
06 (16U) CSA North/Hville Liga G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Chris Ryan
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Henriques Fernandez D2
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
06 (16U) CSA North/Hville King G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Peter Broadley
Primary Contact: Peter Broadley
 
06 (16U) CSA Uptown King G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Grace Woolley
Primary Contact: Christopher Fahrney
 
06 (16U) CSA Uptown Liga G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Bird
Primary Contact: Justin Davis
 
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte King G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: James Finnerty
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Alisaraei
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jade Montgomery
Primary Contact: Jade Montgomery
 
05 (17U) CSA North/hville Liga G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Meanu Kayea
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
05 (17U) CSA Matthews/MH KING G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Haley Nelson
Primary Contact: Susan Imseis
 
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Christian Mijares
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Tyler Andrus
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
05 (17U) CSA Uptown King G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Grace Woolley
Primary Contact: Leigh Cook
 
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte King G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Alisaraei
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
04 (18U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Simon Cole
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
03 (19U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER WEST
Scheduling Contact: Steven Burckhalter
Primary Contact: Matthew Anderson
 
03 (19U) CSA North/Hville King G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Smith
Primary Contact: Matthew Denton
 
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte Roma G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER WEST
Scheduling Contact: Christian Mijares
Primary Contact: Tyler Andrus
 
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte King G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER WEST
Scheduling Contact: Garfield Hoilett
Primary Contact: Donna Allson
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC004 classic@ncsoccer.org S514693 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy