Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)  
Jeff BilykStaff Access
Thomas FinlayStaff Access
Megan RobersonStaff Access
Karl StarkStaff Access
Jason StrangeStaff Access
Emily McMillanStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Dave CartonStaff Access
Leslie GerwitzStaff Access
Erin LykonStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/3/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
CISC North Lkn Blue G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Sweeney
Primary Contact: Stephen Sweeney
olcLink
CISC North Nm Blue G
11U
11UG 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Katie Gallagher
Primary Contact: Katie Gallagher
olcLink
CISC North Nm Navy G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Madison Smieja
Primary Contact: Madison Smieja
olcLink
CISC North NM Silver G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: Corinne Munro
olcLink
CISC North Nm Tan G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ahrens
Primary Contact: Adam Ahrens
olcLink
CISC West Gc Blue G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
Primary Contact: Stephen Chaconas
olcLink
CISC East Cab Blue
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Ortega
Primary Contact: Glenda Ibarra
olcLink
CISC North Lkn Blue
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 2 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Sweeney
Primary Contact: Stephen Sweeney
olcLink
CISC North Lkn Tan
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Scot Mann
Primary Contact: Scot Mann
olcLink
CISC North Nm Blue
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: PHIL DOBBING
Primary Contact: PHIL DOBBING
olcLink
CISC North Nm Navy
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Drew Everhart
Primary Contact: Drew Everhart
olcLink
CISC North Nm Tan
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
Primary Contact: Ryan Santee
olcLink
CISC South Mat Blue
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Martinez
Primary Contact: Carlos Martinez
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Megan Gill
Primary Contact: Megan Gill
olcLink
CISC Pe North G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: Karen Mann
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
12U
12UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
Primary Contact: Adam Denton
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN G
12U
12UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Landry
Primary Contact: Jacob Landry
olcLink
CISC WEST GC BLUE G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
Primary Contact: Stephen Chaconas
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Kenny Bonilla
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN TAN
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
Primary Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Ty Haddock
Primary Contact: Ty Haddock
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM NAVY
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Nicholas Cappadora
Primary Contact: Nicholas Cappadora
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM WHITE
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Valdez
Primary Contact: Patrick Valdez
olcLink
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Exequiel Villegas
Primary Contact: Carlos Martinez
olcLink
CISC West GC Blue
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Ward
Primary Contact: Andrew Ward
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Sam Kakitsis
Primary Contact: Sam Kakitsis
olcLink
CISC East Cab Blue
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1

Primary Contact: Amy Olson
olcLink
CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
13U
13UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: James McCulloch
Primary Contact: Melissa Reid
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
13U
13UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Scott Flowers
Primary Contact: Scott Flowers
olcLink
CISC North Blue G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
Primary Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
olcLink
CISC Pe North G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: chris pustorino
olcLink
CISC EAST CAB BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: J Kevin Vazquez
Primary Contact: Kiriam Zuniga
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Colin Gibson
Primary Contact: Colin Gibson
olcLink
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Exequiel Villegas
Primary Contact: Carlos Martinez
olcLink
CISC WEST GC BLUE
13U
13UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
Primary Contact: Stephen Chaconas
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
13U
13UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson
Primary Contact: Fil Wilkinson
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN
13U
13UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Christian McArthur
Primary Contact: Christian McArthur
olcLink
CISC Futures North
13U
13UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jonas Richardson
Primary Contact: Jonas Richardson
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
14U
14UG 1ST WEST/PIED/TRIANGLE
Scheduling Contact: Eric Turnblom
Primary Contact: Eric Turnblom
olcLink
CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
14U
14UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: JUAN SOSA
Primary Contact: Christina West
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Bobby Cardelle
Primary Contact: Bobby Cardelle
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN G
14U
14UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Cory Munro
Primary Contact: Cory Munro
olcLink
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Ellen Smith
Primary Contact: Luis Echeverry
olcLink
CISC South MAT Tan G
14U
14UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Luis Echeverry
Primary Contact: Tiffany Birt
olcLink
CISC East Cab Blue
14U
14UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: James McCulloch
Primary Contact: Darcy Bromley
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
14U
14UB 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Nick Fusco
Primary Contact: Nick Fusco
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE
14U
14UB 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Christian McArthur
Primary Contact: Christian McArthur
olcLink
CISC Futures North
14U
14UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: Ty Haddock
Primary Contact: Ty Haddock
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN
14U
14UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
Primary Contact: Ryan Santee
olcLink
CISC East Cab Tan
14U
14UB 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Juan Vazquez
Primary Contact: Nohemy Diaz
olcLink
CISC South Mat Blue
14U
14UB 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Guillermo Bistrain
Primary Contact: Carlos Martinez
olcLink
CISC West GC Blue
14U
14UB 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Romano Paul
Primary Contact: Romano Paul
olcLink
CISC East Cab Blue G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Juan Vazquez
Primary Contact: Christi West
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Bob Dubiel
Primary Contact: Bob Dubiel
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
15U
15UG 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Kenny Bonilla
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN G
15U
15UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Rhem Stubbs
Primary Contact: Rhem Stubbs
olcLink
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
15U
15UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Michelle Pullen
Primary Contact: Helen Colquitt
olcLink
CISC WEST GC BLUE G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Voglewede
Primary Contact: Sarah Voglewede
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson
Primary Contact: Fil Wilkinson
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Rhem Stubbs
Primary Contact: Rhem Stubbs
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
16U
16UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Nicholas Cappadora
Primary Contact: Nicholas Cappadora
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN G
16U
16UG 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Landry
Primary Contact: Jacob Landry
olcLink
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Jarrett
Primary Contact: Tanya King
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
17U
17UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brown
Primary Contact: Alix Pronko
olcLink
CISC NORTH LKN TAN G
17U
17UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Bobby Cardelle
Primary Contact: Bobby Cardelle
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
17U
17UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: David Crutchfield
Primary Contact: David Crutchfield
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM TAN G
17U
17UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Scott Wolfe
Primary Contact: Scott Wolfe
olcLink
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
17U
17UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Brittany Downs
Primary Contact: Jeff Davis
olcLink
CISC South MAT Blue G
18U
18/19UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Patrick White
Primary Contact: Sabrina colquitt
olcLink
CISC North NM Tan G
19U
18/19UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Robb Bolar
Primary Contact: Robb Bolar
olcLink
CISC North Lkn Blue G
19U
18/19UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Adam Tipper
Primary Contact: Adam Tipper
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
19U
18/19UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: David Crutchfield
Primary Contact: David Crutchfield
olcLink


NCFL 2020 8/15/2020 NEW NC020 classic@ncsoccer.org S580546 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy