Wesley Chapel Weddington AA  
Wendy KahnStaff Access
Derek HarrellStaff Access
George SellaStaff Access
Tim ZimmermanStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) WCWAA Black G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Rob Tomalis
Primary Contact: Rob Tomalis
 
11 (11U) WCWAA Black
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Travis Joseph
Primary Contact: Travis Joseph
 
11 (11U) WCWAA Silver
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Eric Danneker
Primary Contact: Eric Danneker
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Black G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
Primary Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Roman
Primary Contact: Aaron Roman
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Black
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Anthony Reis
Primary Contact: Anthony Reis
 
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Kamden Keenan
Primary Contact: Kamden Keenan
 
09 (13U) WCWAA Black G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Herbert Johnson
Primary Contact: Herbert Johnson
 
09 (13U) WCWAA Black
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Eric Danneker
Primary Contact: Eric Danneker
 
09 (13U) WCWAA Silver
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jason Williams
Primary Contact: Jason Williams
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Black G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
Primary Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jeff Garrett
Primary Contact: Jeff Garrett
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Black
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Searles
Primary Contact: Kyle Searles
 
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Harrison Holder
Primary Contact: Harrison Holder
 
07 (15U) WCWAA Black G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Michael Johnson
Primary Contact: Michael Johnson
 
06 (16U) WCWAA Black G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick Jr.
Primary Contact: Craig Dedrick Jr.
 
05 (17U) WCWAA Black G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Herbert Johnson
Primary Contact: Herbert Johnson
 
05 (17U) WCWAA Silver G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Anthony Reis
Primary Contact: Anthony Reis
 
04 (18U) WCWAA Black G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER WEST
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
Primary Contact: Patrick Lucas
 
04 (18U) WCWAA Silver G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Kathryn Smith
Primary Contact: Kathryn Smith
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC036 classic@ncsoccer.org S263983 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy