Piedmont Triad Football Club  
Marshall HodgeStaff Access
Tom McLaughlinStaff Access
Gregg WeigelStaff Access
Jessica JolleyStaff Access
Stephen McGeeStaff Access
Amanda RuarkStaff Access
David UpchurchStaff Access
Joshua WindleyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 2ND EAST/PIED H/A
Scheduling Contact: Cayla Berry
Primary Contact: Cayla Berry
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Marshall Hodge
Primary Contact: Marshall Hodge
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Harry Sherwood
Primary Contact: Harry Sherwood
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Kwiatkowski
Primary Contact: Daniel Kwiatkowski
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad United
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Josh Brown
Primary Contact: Josh Brown
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Greg Frick
Primary Contact: Susanne Williford
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Purcell
Primary Contact: Andrew Purcell
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Shane Mecham
Primary Contact: John Hodges
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad United
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Austin Kues
Primary Contact: Austin Kues
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Denis Byrne
Primary Contact: Denis Byrne
 
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
Primary Contact: Joshua Windley
 
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Brown
Primary Contact: Josh Brown
 
09 (13U) PTFC Premier
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
Primary Contact: Barry Mitchell
 
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Marshall Hodge
Primary Contact: Marshall Hodge
 
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sean Brennan
Primary Contact: Sean Brennan
 
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Clinard
Primary Contact: Elizabeth Clinard
 
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
Primary Contact: Joshua Windley
 
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
Primary Contact: Barry Mitchell
 
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Cristy
Primary Contact: Sarah Fuerbacher
 
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Crew G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jessica Jolley
Primary Contact: Jessica Jolley
 
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Purcell
Primary Contact: Andrew Purcell
 
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Marshall Hodge
Primary Contact: Marshall Hodge
 
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Gary Olive
Primary Contact: Gary Olive
 
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U18 born in 2004
18UG 2004 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Keith Fontaine
Primary Contact: Kimberly Krawczyk
 
03 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER EAST
Scheduling Contact: Harry Sherwood
Primary Contact: Harry Sherwood
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC080 classic@ncsoccer.org S519924 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy