Piedmont Triad Football Club  
Tom McLaughlinStaff Access
Gregg WeigelStaff Access
Stephen McGeeStaff Access
Amanda RuarkStaff Access
David UpchurchStaff Access
Josh WindleyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/3/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
PTFC Lady Black G
11U
11UG 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: David Upchurch
Primary Contact: David Upchurch
olcLink
PTFC Lady White G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Purcell
Primary Contact: Andrew Purcell
olcLink
PTFC Black
11U
11UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Chris Glover
Primary Contact: Chris Glover
olcLink
PTFC Bronze
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Vargas
Primary Contact: Carlos Vargas
olcLink
PTFC White
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: David Upchurch
Primary Contact: David Upchurch
olcLink
PTFC LADY BLACK G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jeff Bateson
Primary Contact: Jeff Bateson
olcLink
PTFC BRONZE
12U
Scheduling Contact: Shane Mecham
Primary Contact: Shane Mecham
olcLink
PTFC WHITE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Josh Brown
Primary Contact: Josh Brown
olcLink
PTFC BLACK
12U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Josh Windley
Primary Contact: Mitch Barry
olcLink
PTFC LADY BLACK G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Linsey Huffman
Primary Contact: Marshall Hodge
olcLink
PTFC Lady White G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sean Brennan
Primary Contact: Sean Brennan
olcLink
PTFC White
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Clinard
Primary Contact: Elizabeth Clinard
olcLink
PTFC Bronze
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Tina Fulcher
Primary Contact: Chris Barrett
olcLink
PTFC Black
13U
13UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Day
Primary Contact: Stephen McGee
olcLink
PTFC Lady White G
14U
14UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
Primary Contact: Barry Mitchell
olcLink
PTFC Lady Black G
14U
14UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Jen Cristy
Primary Contact: Sarah Fuerbacher
olcLink
PTFC White
14U
14UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matt Mulvena
Primary Contact: Matt Mulvena
olcLink
PTFC Silver
14U
14UB 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: William "Kip" Moore
Primary Contact: William "Kip" Moore
olcLink
PTFC Lady Black G
15U
15UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Lana Woodard
Primary Contact: Marshall Hodge
olcLink
PTFC Lady White G
16U
16UG 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Purcell
Primary Contact: Andrew Purcell
olcLink
PTFC Lady Black G
16U
16UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Kelsey Perrell
Primary Contact: William Huffman
olcLink
PTFC Lady White G
17U
17UG 1ST PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Gary Olive
Primary Contact: Gary Olive
olcLink
PTFC Lady Black G
17U
17UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Keith Fontaine
Primary Contact: Kimberly Krawczyk
olcLink
PTFC Lady Black G
18U
18/19UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Harry Sherwood
Primary Contact: Harry Sherwood
olcLink


NCFL 2020 8/15/2020 NEW NC080 classic@ncsoccer.org S103615 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy