Search


Wake Futbol Club  
Jordan BeckStaff Access
Christopher KnowlesStaff Access
Jason SchmeigStaff Access
Kim SlovenskyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/10/2022 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
12 (11U) WFC Breakers G
U11 born in 2012
12UG '11 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Brian Miller
Primary Contact: Shelley Dawson
 
12 (11U) WFC Everton G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Brenna Keegan
Primary Contact: Nicole Waters
 
12 (11U) WFC Gold North G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Tristan Wierbonski D3
Primary Contact: Cary Saineghi
 
11 (12U) WFC Dash G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Abigail Paolicchi
Primary Contact: Jason Leonard
 
11 (12U) WFC Royals G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Nicole Waters
Primary Contact: Mike Lamb
 
11 (12U) WFC Flash G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Brenna Keegan
Primary Contact: Nicole Waters
 
11 (12U) WFC Gold North G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Tristan Wierbonski D3
Primary Contact: Cheryl Sova
 
10 (13U) WFC Gold North G
U13 born in 2010
13UG '10 2ND EAST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Tristan Wierbonski D2
Primary Contact: Taylor Kyle
 
10 (13U) WFC White G
U13 born in 2010
13UG '10 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Nicole Waters
Primary Contact: Nicole Waters
 
10 (13U) WFC Blue G
U13 born in 2010
13UG '10 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
Primary Contact: Braulio Rivera
 
10 (13U) WFC Earthquakes
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Michael McKeel
Primary Contact: JOSEPH MORTON
 
10 (13U) WFC Fulham
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan van Maanen
Primary Contact: JOSEPH MORTON
 
10 (13U) WFC Blue
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Santiago Fulilier
Primary Contact: Ashley Jones
 
10 (13U) WFC Gold North
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Hassan Pinto
Primary Contact: Taylor Kyle
 
10 (13U) WFC PA Black JRs
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Juan Torres
Primary Contact: Jillian Denton
 
10 (13U) WFC PA Blue JRs
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Jared Musante
Primary Contact: Laura Groff
 
10 (13U) WFC PA South JRs
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Santiago Fusilier
Primary Contact: Jessica Oliveira
 
10 (13U) WFC Roma
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle
Primary Contact: JOSEPH MORTON
 
10 (13U) WFC Torino
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Roman Stanula
Primary Contact: Stephanie Kinley
 
09 (14U) WFC Blue G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Nicole Waters
Primary Contact: Christy Kern
 
09 (14U) WFC Black G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 1ST
Scheduling Contact: Dominique Babbitt
Primary Contact: Dominique Babbitt
 
09 (14U) WFC Blue
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
Primary Contact: Tina Porter
 
09 (14U) WFC Gold North
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Joel Bristol
Primary Contact: Richard Hollingworth
 
09 (14U) WFC Crystal Palace
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: William Leggett
Primary Contact: JOSEPH MORTON
 
09 (14U) WFC Dortmund
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Crutchfield D2
Primary Contact: JOSEPH MORTON
 
09 (14U) WFC Milan
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Washington Mogollon D2
Primary Contact: Gordon Robinson
 
09 (14U) WFC Genoa
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
Primary Contact: Simone Bracalello
 
09 (14U) WFC Sampdoria
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle
Primary Contact: Taylor Kyle
 
09 (14U) WFC Juventus
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Washington Hernan Mogollon
Primary Contact: Juan Torres
 
08 (15U) WFC Blue G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Caleb Norkus
Primary Contact: Laura Wolgin
 
08 (15U) WFC Black G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Marcus Cronin
Primary Contact: Marcus Cronin
 
08 (15U) WFC Gold North G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Mike Atkinson
Primary Contact: Taylor Kyle
 
07 (16U) WFC Blue G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Brian Miller
Primary Contact: Diane Laber
 
07 (16U) WFC Gold G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Dominique Babbitt
Primary Contact: Rosanne Lissow
 
07 (16U) WFC Lyon G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 2ND EAST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Abigail Paolicchi
Primary Contact: Amy Fenton
 
07 (16U) WFC Bordeaux G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 2ND EAST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Crutchfield D2
Primary Contact: Tudor Bugariu
 
07 (16U) WFC Black G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
Primary Contact: Beth Mccarthy
 
06 (17U) WFC Black G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
Primary Contact: Sara Griffith
 
06 (17U) WFC Red Stars G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Marcus Cronin
Primary Contact: Stacey Lazer
 
06 (17U) WFC Gold North G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
Primary Contact: Sarah Plentl
 
05 (18U) WFC Gold North G
U18 born in 2005
18UG '05 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
Primary Contact: Elizabeth Gardner
 
04 (19U) WFC Black G
U19 born in 2004
18/19UG '05/04 1ST EAST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jon Langer
Primary Contact: Jon Langer
 


NCFL 2022 8/13/2022 NEW NC088 classic@ncsoccer.org S629393 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy